Oakley Flak 2.0 XL

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• UV Protection: 400
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Plastic
• Weight: 26 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

77 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188J4 Man Sunglasses O_matter Blue Red Squared Normal Prizm 888392611727
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The blue color and the red lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188J1 Man Sunglasses O_matter Red Red Squared Normal Prizm 888392609380
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The red color and the red lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£115.00
£120.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188H2 Man Sunglasses O_matter Red Grey Squared Normal 888392576736
Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, With square frame in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The red color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£122.00
£127.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2 XL OO9188-J8 Matte Grenache Prizm Golf
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2 XL OO9188-J8 Matte Grenache Prizm Golf, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Black Camo Collection OO9188-86
Oakley engineering takes performance to the next level andbrings style along for the ride. Flak 2.0 offers a standard sizeframe with enhanced lens...
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-04 Matt Grey Smoke Prizm Road OO918804
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-04 Matt Grey Smoke Prizm Road, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-04 Matt Grey Smoke Prizm Road
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Sunglasses is taken from there Performance collection from Oakley with a standard size frame which features an enhanced lens...
prodImage
£132.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188F6 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Red Squared Polarized 888392497482
Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, With square frame in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the red lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£135.00
£140.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918816 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Grey Squared Photochromatic Photochromic 888392143563
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£138.00
£143.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188H3 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392577177
prodImage
£138.00
£143.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Men's Sonnenbrille Flak 2 Sunglasses, Polished Black, 59 GWP-0OO9188-918805
Protective case included
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Polarised Sunglasses 0OO9188
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Polarised Sunglasses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188J3 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392610966
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£140.00
£145.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188H0 Man Sunglasses Plastic Black Gold Squared Polarized PRIZM 888392568755
Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, With square frame in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and gold lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£141.00
£146.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188J9 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Blue Squared Polarized 888392642608
Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, With square frame in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£143.00
£148.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188F8 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392498410
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£144.00
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918882 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392326492
Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL They are perfect for every occasion. The right combination of matte Gray Smoke colors e Prizm Road makes this pair of glasses a perfect accessory for each outfit. Made of plastic, these Sunglasses They are perfect for the city jungle, or for the beach. Sunglasses, Frame in plastic. Product code: OO9188 Material: plastic Color code: 918882 Lente color: PPRIZM DEEP H2O polarized Color Frame: white polished white
prodImage
£144.00
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188F7 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392498342
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£144.00
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918896 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392386496
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£144.00
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918872 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Grey Squared Polarized Prizm 888392279958
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the gray lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£144.00
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188G3 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392555243
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The gray color and blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£144.00
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918858 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Squared Polarized Prizm 888392225245
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and the blue lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£144.00
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 9188B3 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Gold Squared Polarized Prizm 888392459640
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9188 Flak 2.0 XL, with Frame Squared in O_matter, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black color and gold lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£144.00
£149.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Mens OO9188 Flak 2.0 XL Rectangular Sunglasses, Polished White/Prizm Sapphire, 59 mm
The XL edition of the Oakley Flak 2.0 sunglasses offers a standard size frame with enhanced lens coverage, and every millimeter of the peripheral...
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-F3 Steel Prizm Road Jade
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-F3 Steel Prizm Road Jade is taken from there Performance collection from Oakley with a standard size frame...
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-73 Matte Black Prizm Black
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-73 Matte Black Prizm Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9188 FLAK 2.0 XL 918898 Men New Eyeglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL OO9188 73 Matte Black/Prizm Black Sunglasses
2 Year Warranty Authorised Oakley stockist 100% UV Protection Easy Returns Original Designer Case & Cloth Tracked Delivery
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-68 Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-68 Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-68 Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Flak 2.0 XL OO9188-68 Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized are taken from their Performance collection from Oakley with a standard...
prodImage
£156.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes
UV Protection
400
Weight
26 g

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

68 Reviews

Latest
Very impressed
Autor: Anthony Beal
|
11/01/2021
|
Great glasses for cycling. A little small but clarity is great!!
Very impressed
Autor: Anthony Beal
|
11/01/2021
|
Great glasses for cycling. A little small but clarity is great!!
Great product!
Autor: Poweruser
|
03/11/2020
|
I have been wanting to buy one of the Oakley Radar Ev Path Asian Fit Sunglasses for a while but could not find a good price until I found this listing, I received the product very quick, the paper box got wrinkled but it came...View More with the hard case, the lens are really good, I love wearing these to go everywhere. I highly recommend this product.View Less
Great product!
Autor: Poweruser
|
03/11/2020
|
I have been wanting to buy one of the Oakley Radar Ev Path Asian Fit Sunglasses for a while but could not find a good price until I found this listing, I received the product very quick, the paper box got wrinkled but it came...View More with the hard case, the lens are really good, I love wearing these to go everywhere. I highly recommend this product.View Less
Great product.
Autor: Wayne Soegiarto
|
17/09/2020
|
Great price.
With reviews from

Oakley Flak 2.0 XL Review Summary

4.5out of 5
Based on 68 reviews
5
56
4
3
2
0
1
6

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£87.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 149 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 36 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 40 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 67 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 12 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£87.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 83 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£84.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 92 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£125.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ray Ban RJ9565S
£50.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Polaroid PLD 7022/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6176/S
£50.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Von Zipper Glue
£50.07
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oakley Half Jacket 2.0 XL (OO9154)
£52.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dragon Chrome
£50.38
Compare Prices
3 offers
Navigator Spider
£50.80
Compare Prices
4 offers
Uvex lgl 43
£43.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smith Theory
£50.88
Compare Prices
6 offers
Carrera Champion
£50.95
Compare Prices
31 offers
Oakley Flak 2.0 XL
extreme_eyewear
prodImage
£50.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£58.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£88.00
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel