Adidas adistar S

Price History
• Sports Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Super-Polytex
• Weight: 20 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas adistar S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

205 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 12.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218174804130
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218174804095
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Women's Adistar BYD Running Shoes - Grey - Size: 7 pvi_01glvvwpy30ghs
The adidas Women's Adistar BYD Running Shoes are designed for everyday road running. The neutral platform supports regular training sessions.- Product Highlights- • Everyday neutral design for consistent road runs- • Built for road running with balanced underfoot feel- • Streamlined shape keeps the profile clean and functional
prodImage
£107.99
£112.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Adidas Women's Adistar BYD Running Shoes - Grey - Size: 8.5 pvi_01d55og36p6m96
The adidas Women's Adistar BYD Running Shoes are designed for everyday road running. The neutral platform supports regular training sessions.- Product Highlights- • Everyday neutral design for consistent road runs- • Built for road running with balanced underfoot feel- • Streamlined shape keeps the profile clean and functional
prodImage
£107.99
£112.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13731703
The women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 are designed to provide unmatched comfort and optimal performance, whether you're a casual runner or a seasoned athlete. Every detail of these shoes has been thought out to meet the demands of running enthusiasts.Made by the renowned brand adidas, these shoes are part of a long tradition of innovation and technology dedicated to sports. They are the result of extensive research to ensure an exceptional running experience.Among the features that make the adidas Adistar 5 so exceptional, we can highlight: Advanced cushioning: The midsole is equipped with cushioning technology that absorbs shocks, reducing impact on the joints and providing a feeling of lightness with every stride. Optimal grip: The outsole is designed to maximize traction, whether on road or trail, allowing you to run confidently on various terrains. Support and stability: The design of the upper ensures reliable foot support, guaranteeing stability and reducing the risk...
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13731694
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
adidas Originals Men's Adistar Byd Running Shoes in Black
adidas Originals Men's Adistar Byd Running Shoes in Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Adidas Originals Men's Adistar Byd Running Shoes in Crystal Jade
Adidas Originals Men's Adistar Byd Running Shoes in Crystal Jade, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218174804090
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218174804110
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218174804075
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 11.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218174804120
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218174804070
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218174804100
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218174804085
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218174804105
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218174804080
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Silver - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218173004110
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Silver - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218173004085
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Silver - Size 10 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218173004105
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - Silver - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217063502070
The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair.The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - Silver - Size 4 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217063502045
The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair.The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - Silver - Size 5.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217063502060
The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair.The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - Silver - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217063502075
The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair.The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Silver - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218173004080
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - Silver - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217063502065
The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair.The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Silver - Size 12.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218173004130
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Silver - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218173004100
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Women's Sneakers - Silver - Size 3.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 315217063502040
The Adistar Control 5 Shoes are back, bringing the iconic 00s running silhouette to the streets with a fresh twist. Designed for lifestyle wear, these shoes combine comfort and style effortlessly. The open-mesh upper provides breathability, while the metallic overlays add a touch of flair.The lace closure offers a secure fit, making every stride confident and stable. With a rubber outsole, these shoes provide reliable grip on various surfaces, making them a strong choice for city adventures. Embrace the rebellious optimism of adidas Originals. Whether you're exploring the city or enjoying a casual day out, these are your go-to shoes for comfort and style. Experience the blend of past and present with a design that speaks to your unique lifestyle. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner Rubber outsole
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Silver - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218173004095
Retro in Motion adidas Adistar Control 5 steps back into the spotlight, fusing early-2000s energy with today’s street style. The airy mesh upper breathes life into every move, while metallic overlays add that subtle edge of attitude. The classic lace system keeps the fit locked and confident. Featuring a solid rubber outsole, this sneaker grips the ground strongly, balancing heritage with hustle. Run the streets with the adidas Adistar Control 5. adidas Adistar Control 5 Features: * Regular fit * Open-mesh textile upper * Classic lace closure * Textile sockliner * Durable rubber outsole * Metallic overlay detailing * adidas Originals branding
2-6 days
prodImage
£55.00
£58.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Super-Polytex
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
UV Filter
Yes
Weight
20 g

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas adistar S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Lightweight Baseball Cap
£15.00
Adidas Lightweight Baseball CapCompare 49 Prices
Adidas Trefoil Classic Cap
£12.60
Adidas Trefoil Classic CapCompare 45 Prices
Adidas Tiro 23 League Cap
£15.66
Adidas Tiro 23 League CapCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Trefoil beanie
£9.66
Adidas Trefoil beanieCompare 17 Prices
Adidas Bruno
£94.99
Adidas BrunoCompare 1 Prices
Adidas On Par II L
£142.90
Adidas On Par II LCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Melbourne
£89.99
Adidas MelbourneCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Kumacross Halfrim
£52.99
Adidas Kumacross HalfrimCompare 2 Prices
Adidas Kundo (A374)
£109.99
Adidas Kundo (A374)Compare 1 Prices
Adidas Daroga A 416
£64.90
Adidas Daroga A 416Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger TH 1557/S
£55.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Rodenstock ProAct R1207
£54.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0003/S
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Unit
£55.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Abstract
£54.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Ten
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vogue VO2871S
£54.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3689
£54.26
Compare Prices
31 offers
Bollé Sonar
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£55.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas adistar S
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel