Hugo Boss 0003/S

Manufacturer: Hugo Boss
Hugo Boss 0003/S
from £89.00to £142.004 offersManufacturer: Hugo Boss
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0003/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hugo Boss Men's BOSS Orange Passertip Polo Shirt S1-26 404 Dk Blue - Black - Size: 40 pvi_0003vcwrmq6ygz
Slim Fit Polo Shirt by BOSS Menswear, crafted in a washed stretch cotton piqué structure for softness. Featuring two buttons, contrast tipping and a logo patch on the left chest. 95% Cotton, 5% Elastane. S1-26 50507699 Passertip Polo Shirt S1-26
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Mens 1450/S 0003 M9 Polarised Sunglasses
Acetate Frame. Polycarbonate Lens. Polarised Lens. Blocks UVA and UVB Rays. Design: Logo. Contents: Case, Cleaning Cloth.
prodImage
£93.59
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss Men's Boss Black BOSS H PARLAY POLO OPEN BLUE - Navy - Size: 38 pvi_0003y49ppix2mt
BOSS H PARLAY POLO OPEN BLUE Bring a fresh, sporty edge to your wardrobe with this BOSS Menswear H-Parlay polo shirt, detailed with athletic inspired striped accents. Crafted from mercerised cotton, it offers a noticeably softer, smoother feel while maintaining a clean, structured appearance. Designed in a straight fit with refined trims, it delivers an easy balance of comfort and style. This polo is made with at least 80% responsibly sourced materials, including organic cotton grown without synthetic fertilisers, pesticides, or genetically modified seeds, reflecting BOSS’s commitment to more mindful production. Pair this with some other responsibly made clothes such as garments from the . Feature list: Regular fit Polo collar 2 button placket Short sleeves Tonal cuffs and placket Material - 100% Cotton Colour - Open blue Style code: 50559668
prodImage
£101.15
Shipping: Free
Hugo Boss 1019/S 0003 00 Men’s Rectangular Metal Sunglasses 54-19-140 Black
Hugo Boss 1019/S 0003 00 Men’s Rectangular Metal Sunglasses 54-19-140 Black, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Metal, Plastic
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Hugo Boss 0003/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hugo Boss

Hugo Boss 1045/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 1045/SCompare 19 Prices
Hugo Boss HG 1242/S
£65.60
Hugo Boss HG 1242/SCompare 2 Prices
Hugo Boss 0011/S
£99.00
Hugo Boss 0011/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0127/S
£103.99
Hugo Boss 0127/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0068/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0068/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0124/S
£90.00
Hugo Boss 0124/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0015/S
£189.00
Hugo Boss 0015/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0029/S
£107.10
Hugo Boss 0029/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0007/S
£100.00
Hugo Boss 0007/SCompare 1 Prices
Hugo Boss 0008/S
£69.00
Hugo Boss 0008/SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss 0123/S
£88.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB3025 Aviator Mirror 58 mm
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ray Ban RB3546
£98.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB2180
£90.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Spy+ Discord
£89.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley M2 Frame XL
£88.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Frogskins Lite
£88.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Oakley Holbrook XS (OJ9007)
£81.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Manoburn (OO9479)
£88.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lacoste L 860S
£88.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hugo Boss 0003/S
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£93.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£101.15
Shipping: Free
homeessentials_19
prodImage
£142.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel