Uvex mtn perform

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Sports glasses
• UV filter: Yes
• Model for: Unisex
• UV protection: 400
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex mtn perform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Uvex mtn Perform - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Anti-Fog Technology - Comfortable & Non-Slip - Black-Purple Matt/Purple - One Size B0B24MPHZ7
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% Fog-free vision without affecting the optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision Adjustable, cold-formable soft temples for pressure-free comfort and perfect grip Adjustable soft nose pads ensure optimum fit and maximum comfort 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£62.86
Shipping: Free
Uvex mtn Perform - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Anti-Fog Technology - Comfortable & Non-Slip - Black-Blue Matt/Blue - One Size B0B24LFJWY
Average/normal reduction of solar radiation through filter category 2 with a light transmission of 19-43% Fog-free vision without affecting the optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision Adjustable, cold-formable soft temples for pressure-free comfort and perfect grip Adjustable soft nose pads ensure optimum fit and maximum comfort 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£63.39
Shipping: Free
Sports Glasses Uvex MTN Perform MAG10899540
An XXL lens to protect sensitive eyes and provide perfect vision in the mountains.Available in cool shield colours with uvex supravision® technology and an easy-clean supervision coating, these new sunglasses for outdoor sports add a real touch to your outfit when you want to stand out. With their adjustable soft nose pads and bendable soft temples, the uvex MTN Perform fit perfectly in all situations. With 100% UVA, UVB, and UVC protection up to 400 nm, these sunglasses meet the strictest technical requirements. And you also get the uvex outdoor bag with it!Product HighlightsSignificant reduction of solar radiation thanks to filter category 2 with light transmission of 19-43%Fog-free vision without affecting optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision®Bendable soft temple tips to avoid pressure points and ensure a perfect fitAdjustable soft nose pads for optimal fit and maximum comfort100% UVA, UVB, UVC protectionTechnical SpecificationsWeight: 34 gApplication a...
prodImage
£68.74
£85.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Uvex Glasses Mtn Perform Black 298M5330392216
Uvex Glasses Mtn Perform Black, Business, Office & Industrial > Facility Maintenance & Safety > Personal Protective Equipment (PPE) > Safety Glasses & Goggles
prodImage
£95.44
Shipping: Free
More offers
Uvex mtn Perform - Sports Sunglasses for Men and Women - Anti-Fog Technology - Comfortable & Non-Slip - Black Matt/Silver - One Size 298M5330392216
High reduction of solar radiation through filter category 3 with a light transmission of 9-18% Fog-free vision without affecting the optical quality of the lens thanks to uvex supravision Adjustable, cold-formable soft temples for pressure-free comfort and perfect grip Adjustable soft nose pads ensure optimum fit and maximum comfort 100% UVA, UVB, UVC protection
prodImage
£84.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sports glasses
UV filter: Yes
Model for: Unisex
UV protection: 400
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Uvex mtn perform
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Uvex

Uvex Blaze III
£40.13
Uvex Blaze IIICompare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 42
£29.23
Uvex LGL 42Compare 10 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706 Colorvision
£98.06
Uvex Sportstyle 706 ColorvisionCompare 2 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 706
£33.95
Uvex Sportstyle 706Compare 7 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 204
£21.36
Uvex Sportstyle 204Compare 5 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 806 V
£62.49
Uvex Sportstyle 806 VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£55.84
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small VCompare 3 Prices
Uvex LGL 39
£30.29
Uvex LGL 39Compare 2 Prices
Uvex LGL 29
£29.35
Uvex LGL 29Compare 6 Prices
Uvex Sportstyle 223
£15.22
Uvex Sportstyle 223Compare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Alpina Nacan I
£62.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Dragon Brigade
£62.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tommy Hilfiger TH 1557/S
£55.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Vogue VO 5462S
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vogue VO 5337S
£63.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban New Aviator
£69.00
Compare Prices
74 offers
Vogue VO2606S
£63.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Straight Jacket New
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hugo Boss 0003/S
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bliz Fusion 52105
£61.78
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex mtn perform
prodImage
£62.86
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£63.39
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£68.74
Shipping: £16.99
simplybrandsdirect
prodImage
£95.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel