Adidas adistar S

Price History
• Sports Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Super-Polytex
• Weight: 20 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas adistar S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

195 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - White - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218519404100
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218636604075
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218637404110
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218636604065
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218519404115
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218519404085
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218636604070
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218636604100
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 9 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218636604095
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218637404065
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218637404125
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 11.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218636604120
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 12 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218636604125
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - White - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218519404090
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 9.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218637404100
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 8 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218636604085
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218636604110
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218637404080
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 7 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218637404075
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - White - Size 11.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218519404120
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - White - Size 10.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218519404110
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 13.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218636604140
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Blue - Size 8.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218636604090
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Adidas Adistar Men's Sneakers - Black - Size 6.5 - Mesh/Synthetic 314218637404070
Embrace innovation with the ADISTAR 4 RUNNING SHOES. Designed for those who crave a protective and supportive experience on their long, slow runs, these shoes focus on delivering maximum cushioning to reduce impact, for a phenomenal fit and versatility. The full-length Repetitor 2.0 midsole offers soft and highly cushioned foam with enhanced endurance, providing a consistent level of energy return and stability for a lasting experience. Each step feels light and responsive. The Adiwear rubber outsole meanwhile provides extra durability and lightweight grip, keeping you steady on your feet across a variety of terrain. The soft and breathable monomesh upper, combined with an internal fit system, locks down the midfoot for a snug fit, allowing you to focus on your run without distractions. adidas has crafted these shoes with a commitment to quality and performance, making every run a step towards achieving your personal best. Regular fit Laces Textile upper Textile sockliner REPETITOR
2-6 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13731704
The women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 are designed to provide unmatched comfort and optimal performance, whether you're a casual runner or a seasoned athlete. Every detail of these shoes has been thought out to meet the demands of running enthusiasts.Made by the renowned brand adidas, these shoes are part of a long tradition of innovation and technology dedicated to sports. They are the result of extensive research to ensure an exceptional running experience.Among the features that make the adidas Adistar 5 so exceptional, we can highlight: Advanced cushioning: The midsole is equipped with cushioning technology that absorbs shocks, reducing impact on the joints and providing a feeling of lightness with every stride. Optimal grip: The outsole is designed to maximize traction, whether on road or trail, allowing you to run confidently on various terrains. Support and stability: The design of the upper ensures reliable foot support, guaranteeing stability and reducing the risk...
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13352276
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13352274
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13352268
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13352269
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13731695
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Super-Polytex
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
UV Filter
Yes
Weight
20 g

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas adistar S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Lightweight Baseball Cap
£10.49
Adidas Lightweight Baseball CapCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Trefoil Classic Cap
£12.60
Adidas Trefoil Classic CapCompare 44 Prices
Adidas Tiro 23 League Cap
£14.17
Adidas Tiro 23 League CapCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Trefoil beanie
£9.66
Adidas Trefoil beanieCompare 17 Prices
Adidas Bruno
£94.99
Adidas BrunoCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Daroga A 416
£64.90
Adidas Daroga A 416Compare 4 Prices
Adidas Arriba A 422
£43.00
Adidas Arriba A 422Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Wildcharge
£41.90
Adidas WildchargeCompare 2 Prices
Adidas Kundo (A374)
£109.99
Adidas Kundo (A374)Compare 2 Prices
Adidas Melbourne
£89.99
Adidas MelbourneCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger TH 1557/S
£55.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Rodenstock ProAct R1207
£54.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0003/S
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Abstract
£54.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogue VO2871S
£54.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Ten
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3689
£54.26
Compare Prices
33 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£55.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Polarized fuel cell
£52.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Rudy Project Rydon
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas adistar S
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel