Adidas adistar S

• Sports Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Super-Polytex
• Weight: 20 g
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
2-6 days
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
Best Prices
Best Price
2-6 days
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99

195 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13731696
The women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 are designed to provide unmatched comfort and optimal performance, whether you're a casual runner or a seasoned athlete. Every detail of these shoes has been thought out to meet the demands of running enthusiasts.Made by the renowned brand adidas, these shoes are part of a long tradition of innovation and technology dedicated to sports. They are the result of extensive research to ensure an exceptional running experience.Among the features that make the adidas Adistar 5 so exceptional, we can highlight: Advanced cushioning: The midsole is equipped with cushioning technology that absorbs shocks, reducing impact on the joints and providing a feeling of lightness with every stride. Optimal grip: The outsole is designed to maximize traction, whether on road or trail, allowing you to run confidently on various terrains. Support and stability: The design of the upper ensures reliable foot support, guaranteeing stability and reducing the risk...
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13731697
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13352267
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13731705
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13731698
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13352275
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13352272
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13352270
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13731700
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13731693
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13352265
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13352273
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13731702
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's running shoes adidas Adistar 5 MAG13352264
prodImage
£120.36
£137.35
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Adidas Originals Men's Adistar Byd Running Shoes in Cloud White/Lucid Tangerine
Adidas Originals Men's Adistar Byd Running Shoes in Cloud White/Lucid Tangerine, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Super-Polytex
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
UV Filter
Yes
Weight
20 g

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas adistar S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Lightweight Baseball Cap
£10.49
Adidas Lightweight Baseball CapCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Trefoil Classic Cap
£12.60
Adidas Trefoil Classic CapCompare 44 Prices
Adidas Tiro 23 League Cap
£14.17
Adidas Tiro 23 League CapCompare 21 Prices
Adidas Trefoil beanie
£9.66
Adidas Trefoil beanieCompare 17 Prices
Adidas Bruno
£94.99
Adidas BrunoCompare 1 Prices
Adidas Daroga A 416
£64.90
Adidas Daroga A 416Compare 4 Prices
Adidas Arriba A 422
£43.00
Adidas Arriba A 422Compare 7 Prices
Adidas Wildcharge
£41.90
Adidas WildchargeCompare 2 Prices
Adidas Kundo (A374)
£109.99
Adidas Kundo (A374)Compare 2 Prices
Adidas Melbourne
£89.99
Adidas MelbourneCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tommy Hilfiger TH 1557/S
£55.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Rodenstock ProAct R1207
£54.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hugo Boss 0003/S
£62.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Puma Abstract
£54.53
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vogue VO2871S
£54.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Ten
£58.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ray Ban RB3689
£54.26
Compare Prices
33 offers
Uvex Sportstyle 802 Small V
£55.84
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bollé Sonar
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rudy Project Rydon
£55.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas adistar S
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£55.00
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£107.99
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel