Polaroid PLD 6198/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Unisex sunglasses
• Frame color: black, lens color: gray
• Frame material: plastic, lens material: plastic
• Square shape, suitable for oval, diamond, and round face shapes
• Polarized lenses reduce glare and protect the eyes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6198/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

15 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 6198/S/X 086/SP Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6198-S-X-MC-1ED PLD 6198 S X MC 52 1ED Sunglasses
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6198 S X MC Sunglasses...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens PLD-6198-S-X-MC-40G PLD 6198 S X MC 52 40G Sunglasses - Yellow - One Size 019c0aba-6a1a-78a4-b4cd-383e40f93c4e
The PLD 6198 S X MC Sunglasses PLD-6198-S-X-MC-40G does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6198 S X MC Sunglasses PLD-6198-S-X-MC-40G has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD-6198-S-X-MC-C9A PLD 6198 S X MC 52 C9A Sunglasses - Red - One Size 019c0aba-8dd4-7474-bb5a-3e1d8df5619c
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6198 S X MC Sunglasses PLD-6198-S-X-MC-C9A from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Polaroid PLD-6198-S-X-MC-C9A PLD 6198 S X MC 52 C9A Sunglasses
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6198-S-X-MC-40G PLD 6198 S X MC 52 40G Sunglasses
The PLD 6198 S X MC Sunglasses PLD-6198-S-X-MC-40G does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6198...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-6198-S-X-MVUF2M9 PLD 6198 52 S X MVUF2M9 Sunglasses
The PLD 6198 Sunglasses PLD-6198-S-X-MVUF2M9 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6198...
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6198/S/X/MC 52/18/140 Azure Polycarbonate UNISEX PLD 6198/S/X/MC
Polaroid PLD 6198/S/X/MC Azure Sunglasses Unisex
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6198/S/X/MC 52/18/140 Orange Polycarbonate UNISEX PLD 6198/S/X/MC
Polaroid PLD 6198/S/X/MC Orange Sunglasses Unisex
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 6198/S/X 52/18/140 Peach Polycarbonate UNISEX PLD 6198/S/X
Polaroid PLD 6198/S/X Peach Sunglasses Unisex
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD 6198/S/X LIME (6DX M9), Sunglasses
Polaroid Pld 6198/s/x, Unisex Sunglasses, Lime (6DX M9)
prodImage
£52.82
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens PLD-6198-S-X-MVUF2M9 PLD 6198 52 S X MVUF2M9 Sunglasses - Blue - One Size 019c0f7d-01d2-766d-a1ec-6365ba6c6a41
The PLD 6198 Sunglasses PLD-6198-S-X-MVUF2M9 does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 6198 Sunglasses PLD-6198-S-X-MVUF2M9 has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD6198-S-X-1ED-52 PLD6198 52 S X 1ED Sunglasses - Green - One Size 019c0f71-d017-7f55-bb1f-3b59c57fced4
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD6198 Sunglasses PLD6198-S-X-1ED-52 from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD-6198-S-X-SZJ PLD 6198 S X 52 SZJ Sunglasses - White - One Size 019c0abe-5e76-7c51-8bec-60c0479418f9
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6198 S X Sunglasses PLD-6198-S-X-SZJ from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD-6198-S-X-733 PLD 6198 S 52 X 733 Sunglasses - Orange - One Size 019f70a4-88a0-7331-ab40-6fec4edfce64
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 6198 S Sunglasses PLD-6198-S-X-733 from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Unisex sunglasses
Frame color: black, lens color: gray
Frame material: plastic, lens material: plastic
Square shape, suitable for oval, diamond, and round face shapes
Polarized lenses reduce glare and protect the eyes
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 6198/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 11 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 7048/S
£48.94
Polaroid PLD 7048/SCompare 7 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Polaroid PLD 4140/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4129/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 6196/S
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 4099/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Carrera C-One
£36.80
Compare Prices
176 offers
Uvex Blaze III
£40.28
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 6182/S
£40.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss Orange BO 0199
£37.00
Compare Prices
166 offers
Alpina Turbo HR
£39.27
Compare Prices
4 offers
Polaroid PLD 6198/S
prodImage
£40.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.03
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£54.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel