Polaroid PLD 2140/S

Price History
• Model for: Unisex
• Men's sunglasses
• Frame color: black
• Lens color: gray
• Frame material: acetate
• Lens material: plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2140/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Polaroid PLD 2140/S 3OL/M9 Unisex Sunglasses Plastic Black-opaque Grey Squared Polarized 716736770802
The Sunglasses Polaroid PLD 2140/S, with Frame Squared in plastic, they are the perfect accessory for those who love a decisive style. The black-Opaco color and smoke lenses give a modern look. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add definition and structure to the features. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£39.00
£48.00
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Lowest total price
Polaroid PLD 2140/S Sunglasses 3OL/M9 Matte Black/Green/Grey Polarised
Polaroid PLD 2140/S Sunglasses 3OL/M9 Matte Black/Green/Grey Polarised, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Polaroid PLD-2140-S-DOF PLD 2140 S 55 DOF Sunglasses
The PLD 2140 S Sunglasses PLD-2140-S-DOF does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 2140 S...
prodImage
£50.81
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Sunglasses PLD 2140/S 55/18/145 Matte Burgundy Black Rubber UNISEX PLD 2140/S
Polaroid PLD 2140/S Sunglasses Matte Burgundy Black Unisex
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
Polaroid Womens PLD-2140-S-DOF PLD 2140 S 55 DOF Sunglasses - Blue - One Size 019c0ab9-e551-79b6-a14c-582fa322d5d9
The PLD 2140 S Sunglasses PLD-2140-S-DOF does what it is supposed to do. Manufacturerd by a quality brand in Polaroid, means the PLD 2140 S Sunglasses PLD-2140-S-DOF has been manufactured to last. Like all Polaroid sunglasses you will receive a manufacturer's warranty. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Polaroid Womens PLD 2140 S 55 802 Sunglasses - Blue - One Size 019f70a8-9fa6-78fc-9a00-26cd4ccef6c4
High quality sunglasses from a household name, all Polaroid sunglasses are made from tough durable materials. So this PLD 2140 S Sunglasses PLD-2140-S-802 from Polaroid will last for many years to come. Dimensions (cm): 11x10x14
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£54.99
£57.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Product Details
Additional features
Men's sunglasses
Frame color: black
Lens color: gray
Frame material: acetate
Lens material: plastic
Model for
Unisex

Price History

1M 3M
Polaroid PLD 2140/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Polaroid

Polaroid PLD 9010/S
£30.00
Polaroid PLD 9010/SCompare 9 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2058/S
£29.99
Polaroid PLD 2058/SCompare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/X
£42.00
Polaroid PLD 4128/S/XCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid P8339
£31.40
Polaroid P8339Compare 6 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8015
£24.78
Polaroid PLD 8015Compare 8 Prices
Polaroid P4416
£35.80
Polaroid P4416Compare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 2088/S
£26.32
Polaroid PLD 2088/SCompare 4 Prices
Polaroid PLD 9003/S
£35.00
Polaroid PLD 9003/SCompare 5 Prices
Polaroid PLD 6003/N
£32.00
Polaroid PLD 6003/NCompare 8 Prices
Polaroid PLD 8039/S
£26.00
Polaroid PLD 8039/SCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Uvex Sportstyle 222 Pola
£38.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carrera C9
£39.71
Compare Prices
17 offers
Polaroid PLD 6171/S
£37.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Polaroid PLD 6196/S
£39.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Polaroid PLD 2068/S/X
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 2045/S
£48.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Polaroid PLD 4140/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Polaroid PLD 4099/S
£40.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Polaroid PLD 2138/S
£29.46
Compare Prices
13 offers
Oakley Frogskins XS
£38.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Polaroid PLD 2140/S
prodImage
£39.00
Shipping: £9.00
genuinestyleuk
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£50.81
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£53.53
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel