Smith Effect
Manufacturer: Smith
- Sunglasses
- Lens Material: Plastic
- Frame Material: Metal, Plastic
Price History
1M
Smith Effect
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Smith
Popular Products
20 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Olsen & Smith Lockable Outdoor Garden Plastic Storage Box Container Chest - Small Lawn Balcony Furniture, Weather Resistant, Wood Panel Effect (126L)
Olsen & Smith Lockable Outdoor Garden Plastic Storage Box Container Chest - Small Lawn Balcony Furniture, Weather Resistant, Wood Panel Effect...

£52.22
Shipping: Free
Olsen & Smith Lockable Outdoor Garden Plastic Storage Box Container Chest Lawn Balcony Furniture, Weather Resistant, Wood Panel Effect (126L)
Olsen & Smith Lockable Outdoor Garden Plastic Storage Box Container Chest Lawn Balcony Furniture, Weather Resistant, Wood Panel Effect (126L)...

£52.22
Shipping: Free
Paul Smith Check Tie with Spots Creased Effect Design Silk Woven Made in Italy AGXA / 764L / R32 R
Paul Smith Check Tie with Spots Creased Effect Design Silk Woven Made in Italy, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Ties, Bow Ties & Cravats

£54.00
Shipping: Free
Olsen & Smith 775L MASSIVE Capacity Outdoor Garden Storage Box Plastic Shed Garbage - Weatherproof with Wood Effect, Black LN-STORAGE-SHED-775L-NT5339
BUILT FOR OUTDOOR USE - The Olsen & Smith large plastic storage box is perfect for keeping your garden space neat and tidy. It is ideal for storing tools, toys and games, small to medium items of furniture, cushions, accessories and much more.STRONG & WEATHERPROOF - Each storage box is constructed from high-quality polypropylene that is weatherproof to protect your belongings while being able to seat two people on top. It features two gas-assisted lifting hinges to make opening and closing easier.PLACE IN YOUR IDEAL LOCATION - The vacuum-moulded handles make the box easy to move around wherever it is required. The rectangular shape makes it easy to store in any location. If you own a padlock, the box is also lockable for added security.ASSEMBLE WITH EASE - The product will arrive flat-packed for hassle-free delivery. With easy-to-follow instructions, you can have your box ready within minutes of arrival - all you need is a Phillips screwdriver.SPECIFICATIONS -Dimensions: W140xH125x81.5cm, Capacity: 1170L, Weight: 21.1 KilogramsDimensions: W116xH112.5x71cm, Capacity: 775L, Weight: 17.3 KilogramsProduct Specification1170L775LManufacturerOlsen & SmithOlsen & SmithProduct DimensionsW140xH125x81.5cm; 21.1 KilogramsW116xH112.5x71cm; 17.3 KilogramsCapacity1170L775LColourAnthraciteBlackMaterialPolypropylenePatternStriped, SolidShapeRectangularSpecial FeaturesLockable, FoldableTHE GOLD STANDARD FOR STORAGE BOXESEXTRA LARGE GARDEN STORAGE BOX WITH PADLOCKThe perfect outdoor storage box for your garden tools and equipment, wheelie bins, and accessories. The big lockable box will keep all your items safe and protected.Piston AssistedWell engineered hydralic pistons ensure easy opening and closing of the lid.LockableKeep all your furniture and items protected with lockable option for added security (lock not included).Multi-PurposeKeeps content safe and dry, and comfortably sits two adults. The vacuum-moulded handles make it easy to move around.Stylish DesignYour large garden storage box will look great inside or outside with our decorative wood style panel.HIGH QUALITY & DURABLE MATERIALSThese storage boxes were designed with integrity at its forefront. We only use high quality polypropylene that is weatherproof to protect your wheelie bins and other belongings.While next day delivery is not an option for these larger-than-life boxes, we've got you covered with our standard delivery option (2-4 business days)

£114.99
Shipping: Free
Paul Smith Womens 'Snake Effect' Leather Tri-Fold Purse, Red & Black // RRP £250 W1A/6088/A40578
Paul Smith Womens 'Snake Effect' Leather Tri-Fold Purse, Red & Black // RRP £250, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets

£125.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £125.00 / Unit
Packed Direct UK Olsen & Smith 380L Large Garden Storage Box – Weather Resistant Outdoor Storage Chest with Padlock, Wood Effect Plastic Cushion Storage Box, Heavy Dut STORAGE-BOX-380L-GREY-BLACK
LARGE 380L OUTDOOR STORAGE CAPACITY – Keep your garden neat and organised with a spacious 380L storage box, ideal for storing cushions, tools, toys, garden accessories, and small outdoor furniture. Perfect for patios, balconies, and decking areas. STRONG, WEATHER-RESISTANT & DURABLE DESIGN – Made from high-quality polypropylene, this heavy-duty garden storage box is built to withstand rain, sun, and outdoor conditions while protecting your belongings all year round. LOCKABLE LID WITH INCLUDED PADLOCK – Designed with security in mind, the box is fully lockable and includes a padlock, helping keep your items safe from theft and unauthorised access. EASY-OPEN LID WITH STEEL SUPPORT SYSTEM – Features a steel wire rope mechanism for smooth, controlled opening and closing of the lid, making access to your stored items simple and convenient. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL USE – The sturdy design also allows it to be used as a practical outdoor bench seating for two people. EASY TO MOVE & POSITION – Equipped with integrated handles, making it easy to reposition around your garden, patio, or balcony. The compact rectangular shape fits neatly into any outdoor space. QUICK & SIMPLE ASSEMBLY – Delivered flat-packed with easy-to-follow instructions, this storage box can be assembled quickly using a simple clip-together design—no complicated tools required. Product Specification Product Type Outdoor Garden Storage Box Capacity 380 Litres Colour Grey Material Polypropylene Plastic External Dimensions 123.1 x 54.5 x 62.3 cm (L x W x H) Internal Dimensions 119.1 x 49.1 x 58.9 cm (L x W x H) Weight 11.10 kg Build Type Weather-Resistant, Heavy-Duty Construction Security Lockable Lid with Included Padlock Lid Mechanism Steel Wire Rope Assisted Opening Finish Wood Effect Additional Features Can Be Used as Outdoor Bench Seating, Integrated Handles Assembly Flat-Pack, Tool-Free Clip-Together Assembly

£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Olsen & Smith Lockable Outdoor Garden Plastic Storage Box Container Chest - Small Lawn Balcony Furniture, Weather Resistant, Wood Panel Effect (126L)

£56.00
Shipping: Free
Olsen & Smith Lockable Outdoor Garden Plastic Storage Box Container Chest - Small Lawn Balcony Furniture, Weather Resistant, Wood Panel Effect (126L)

£58.32
Shipping: Free
Olsen & Smith Lockable Outdoor Garden Plastic Storage Box Container Chest Lawn Balcony Furniture, Weather Resistant, Wood Panel Effect (126L)
Features BUILT FOR OUTDOOR USE - This Olsen & Smith plastic storage box is perfect for keeping your garden space neat and tidy. It is ideal...

£60.74
Shipping: Free
Olsen & Smith Lockable Outdoor Garden Plastic Storage Box Container Chest - Small Lawn Balcony Furniture, Weather Resistant, Wood Panel Effect (126L)

£61.65
Shipping: Free
Olsen & Smith Lockable Outdoor Garden Plastic Storage Box Container Chest - Small Lawn Balcony Furniture, Weather Resistant, Wood Panel Effect (126L)

£61.65
Shipping: Free
Olsen & Smith Lockable Outdoor Garden Plastic Storage Box Container Chest Lawn Balcony Furniture, Weather Resistant, Wood Panel Effect (126L)

£66.65
Shipping: Free
Olsen & Smith RGB 120 x 60cm Carbon Fibre Effect Gaming Desk with LED Lights Z Frame Compact PC Computer Gaming Desk with Monitor Screen Stand, Desktop Tower Stand
Features ...

£128.24
Shipping: Free
Paul Smith 2 Button Patch Pocket Jacket Suede Effect Blue In Mens Size 38 BNWT
Paul Smith 2 Button Patch Pocket Jacket Suede Effect Blue In Mens Size 38 BNWT, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Clothing > Coats, Jackets & Waistcoats

£129.99
Shipping: Free
Packed Direct UK Olsen & Smith 380L Large Garden Storage Box – Weather Resistant Outdoor Storage Chest with Padlock, Wood Effect Plastic Cushion Storage Box, Heavy Dut STORAGE-BOX-380L-BEIGE-BROWN
LARGE 380L OUTDOOR STORAGE CAPACITY – Keep your garden neat and organised with a spacious 380L storage box, ideal for storing cushions, tools, toys, garden accessories, and small outdoor furniture. Perfect for patios, balconies, and decking areas. STRONG, WEATHER-RESISTANT & DURABLE DESIGN – Made from high-quality polypropylene, this heavy-duty garden storage box is built to withstand rain, sun, and outdoor conditions while protecting your belongings all year round. LOCKABLE LID WITH INCLUDED PADLOCK – Designed with security in mind, the box is fully lockable and includes a padlock, helping keep your items safe from theft and unauthorised access. EASY-OPEN LID WITH STEEL SUPPORT SYSTEM – Features a steel wire rope mechanism for smooth, controlled opening and closing of the lid, making access to your stored items simple and convenient. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL USE – The sturdy design also allows it to be used as a practical outdoor bench seating for two people. EASY TO MOVE & POSITION – Equipped with integrated handles, making it easy to reposition around your garden, patio, or balcony. The compact rectangular shape fits neatly into any outdoor space. QUICK & SIMPLE ASSEMBLY – Delivered flat-packed with easy-to-follow instructions, this storage box can be assembled quickly using a simple clip-together design—no complicated tools required. Product Specification Product Type Outdoor Garden Storage Box Capacity 380 Litres Colour Beige Material Polypropylene Plastic External Dimensions 123.1 x 54.5 x 62.3 cm (L x W x H) Internal Dimensions 119.1 x 49.1 x 58.9 cm (L x W x H) Weight 11.10 kg Build Type Weather-Resistant, Heavy-Duty Construction Security Lockable Lid with Included Padlock Lid Mechanism Steel Wire Rope Assisted Opening Finish Wood Effect Additional Features Can Be Used as Outdoor Bench Seating, Integrated Handles Assembly Flat-Pack, Tool-Free Clip-Together Assembly

£139.99
Shipping: Free
PAUL SMITH CROC EFFECT TRIFOLD PURSE MADE IN SPAIN BNIB
PAUL SMITH CROC EFFECT TRIFOLD PURSE MADE IN SPAIN BNIB, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets

£150.00
Shipping: Free
Packed Direct UK Olsen & Smith 570L Large Garden Storage Box – Weather Resistant Outdoor Storage Chest with Padlock, Wood Effect Plastic Cushion Storage Box, Heavy Dut STORAGE-BOX-570L-GREY-BLACK
EXTRA LARGE 570L OUTDOOR STORAGE CAPACITY – Keep your garden organised with a spacious 570L storage box, ideal for storing cushions, tools, toys, garden equipment, and outdoor accessories. Perfect for patios, decking, balconies, and larger outdoor spaces. STRONG, WEATHER-RESISTANT & DURABLE BUILD – Constructed from high-quality polypropylene, this heavy-duty garden storage box is designed to withstand rain, UV exposure, and everyday outdoor use while protecting your belongings year-round. LOCKABLE LID WITH INCLUDED PADLOCK – Secure your items with a fully lockable lid and included padlock, helping protect against theft and keeping your garden essentials safe and secure. EASY-OPEN LID WITH STEEL SUPPORT SYSTEM – Features a steel wire rope mechanism for smooth, controlled opening and closing of the lid, making access to your stored items simple and convenient. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL & SPACE-SAVING DESIGN – Designed with a sturdy lid that can also be used as outdoor seating for two people, combining storage and functionality in one practical solution. EASY TO MOVE & QUICK TO ASSEMBLE – Includes integrated side handles for easy repositioning. Delivered flat-packed with a simple clip-together assembly system, allowing quick setup without hassle. Product Specification Product Type Outdoor Garden Storage Box Capacity 570 Litres Colour Grey Material Polypropylene Plastic External Dimensions 150 x 74 x 66 cm (L x W x H) Internal Dimensions 141 x 65 x 63 cm (L x W x H) Weight 22.40 kg Build Type Weatherproof, Heavy-Duty Construction Security Lockable Lid with Included Padlock Lid Mechanism Steel Wire Rope Assisted Opening Finish Wood Effect Additional Features Suitable for Bench Seating (Up to 2 People), Integrated Handles Assembly Flat-Pack, Tool-Free Clip-Together Assembly

£159.99
Shipping: Free
Paul Smith Womens 'Snake Effect' Leather Clutch Purse/Bag, Red & Black RRP £325 W1A/4969/A40578
Paul Smith Womens 'Snake Effect' Leather Clutch Purse/Bag, Red & Black RRP £325, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Purses & Wallets

£162.50
Shipping: Free
Base price: £162.50 / Unit
Packed Direct UK Olsen & Smith 570L Large Garden Storage Box – Weather Resistant Outdoor Storage Chest with Padlock, Wood Effect Plastic Cushion Storage Box, Heavy Dut STORAGE-BOX-570L-BEIGE-BROWN
EXTRA LARGE 570L OUTDOOR STORAGE CAPACITY – Keep your garden organised with a spacious 570L storage box, ideal for storing cushions, tools, toys, garden equipment, and outdoor accessories. Perfect for patios, decking, balconies, and larger outdoor spaces. STRONG, WEATHER-RESISTANT & DURABLE BUILD – Constructed from high-quality polypropylene, this heavy-duty garden storage box is designed to withstand rain, UV exposure, and everyday outdoor use while protecting your belongings year-round. LOCKABLE LID WITH INCLUDED PADLOCK – Secure your items with a fully lockable lid and included padlock, helping protect against theft and keeping your garden essentials safe and secure. EASY-OPEN LID WITH STEEL SUPPORT SYSTEM – Features a steel wire rope mechanism for smooth, controlled opening and closing of the lid, making access to your stored items simple and convenient. MULTI-FUNCTIONAL & SPACE-SAVING DESIGN – Designed with a sturdy lid that can also be used as outdoor seating for two people, combining storage and functionality in one practical solution. EASY TO MOVE & QUICK TO ASSEMBLE – Includes integrated side handles for easy repositioning. Delivered flat-packed with a simple clip-together assembly system, allowing quick setup without hassle. Product Specification Product Type Outdoor Garden Storage Box Capacity 570 Litres Colour Beige Material Polypropylene Plastic External Dimensions 150 x 74 x 66 cm (L x W x H) Internal Dimensions 141 x 65 x 63 cm (L x W x H) Weight 22.40 kg Build Type Weatherproof, Heavy-Duty Construction Security Lockable Lid with Included Padlock Lid Mechanism Steel Wire Rope Assisted Opening Finish Wood Effect Additional Features Suitable for Bench Seating (Up to 2 People), Integrated Handles Assembly Flat-Pack, Tool-Free Clip-Together Assembly

£169.99
Shipping: Free
Olsen & Smith 830L MASSIVE Capacity Outdoor Garden Storage Box Plastic Shed - Weatherproof & Sit On with Wood Effect Chest - 830L STORAGEBOX-830L-ANTHRACITE
STORES ALL YOUR GARDEN CUSHIONS & PATIO FURNITURE: With 830L of capacity and a 160cm-wide opening, this box holds full outdoor sofa cushions, seat pads, furniture covers, garden tools and accessories — everything off the patio and protected year-round. The ideal weatherproof cushion storage solution for any garden. WEATHERPROOF | BUILT FOR BRITISH WEATHER: Constructed from heavy-duty polypropylene, this outdoor storage box maintains a fully sealed enclosure in heavy rain, frost and prolonged UV exposure. Gas-assisted lid hinges allow single-hand opening even in adverse conditions. Everything inside stays dry, year-round. DOUBLES AS A GARDEN BENCH | SEATS 2 ADULTS: The reinforced lid supports two adults simultaneously, turning this into a practical outdoor bench. The anthracite grey wood-effect finish complements modern grey decking, composite fencing and contemporary garden schemes — functional storage that looks the part EXTRA LARGE 830L CAPACITY | 160CM WIDE: External 160 × 78 × 76cm (L×W×H) | Internal: 154 × 74 × 73.5cm | Weight: 16.5kg. One of the largest plastic garden storage boxes available in the UK. Lockable with a standard padlock (not included). Moulded carry handles for easy repositioning. FREE UK DELIVERY | 90-DAY RETURNS | BUY DIRECT: Arrives flat-packed with clear step-by-step instructions — only a Phillips screwdriver required, ready in minutes. Free standard delivery in 2–4 business days. Sold directly by Packed Direct, the official UK retailer, with hundreds of verified reviews and a 90-day returns policy. Product Specification Product Dimensions 160 x 78 x 76 cm; 16.5 Kilograms Size 830L Colour Anthracite Manufacturer Olsen & Smith Material Polypropylene Pattern Striped, Solid Shape Rectangular Special Features lockable, Foldable XXL Extra-Large Storage Capacity Plenty of room to organise and store garden cushions, tools, toys, accessories, furniture and more — perfect for outdoor clutter. Weatherproof Construction Built from high-quality polypropylene that protects contents from rain, snow, UV damage and harsh weather year-round. Lockable Security Includes a combination padlock (or compatible with your own padlock) to keep your belongings safe and secure. Removable Divider Organise your storage, your way with removable internal divider for flexible organisation. Dual-Purpose Sit-On Design Durable enough to seat two adults, so it works as both storage and extra outdoor seating. Gas-Assisted Lid Hinges Smooth, easy opening and closing with piston-assisted hinges for safe, controlled access to contents. Easy to Move & Assemble Flat-packed with simple instructions — assemble quickly with a screwdriver and reposition easily using built-in handles. Gas-Assisted Lid Stay For easy lifting, and smooth closing. Removeable Divider Divider to help organise your contents. Can be removed if required. Lockable Clasp with Padlock Padlock included to keep Children & Pets Safe Side Handles Makes it easy to move the empty box about 1 Types of Use 2 Features 3 Before/After

£219.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Metal, Plastic |
| Plastic |
Price History
1M
Smith Effect
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products