Oakley Radar EV Path

Price History
• Sports Glasses
• Model for: Men
• Lens Material: Iridium
• Frame Material: Synthetic, Unobtainium
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Radar EV Path
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

90 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 9208F0 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Green Mask Polarized Prizm 888392609335
The Sunglasses Oakley Oo9208 Radar EV Path, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The black color and green lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£157.00
£162.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH 920847 Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£159.00
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Men'S Mod. 9208 Sun Radar Ev Path 920805 0 Rectangular Polarized Sunglasses 38,White(POLISHED WHITE / PRIZM ROAD),38 92080538
Model: OO9208 | Color: 920805 Sunglasses POLISHED WHITE w/ PRIZM ROAD Lens 38mm 100% Authentic New | 100% UV Protection EyeSize 38mm | Bridge 138mm | Temple 128mm Assembled in USA | Authorized Dealer | Buy With Confidence All Items Come With Original Case Cloth and Manufacturer Retail Package.
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Mens Radar Ev Path 920846 0 Sunglasses,Black(MATTE BLACK / PRIZM ROAD),38
Model: OO9208 | Color: 920846 Sunglasses MATTE BLACK w/ PRIZM ROAD Lens 38mm 100% Authentic New | 100% UV Protection EyeSize 38mm | Bridge 138mm | Temple 128mm Assembled in USA | Authorized Dealer | Buy With Confidence All Items Come With Orignal Case, Cloth and Manufacturer Retail Package.
prodImage
£168.29
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Mens Radar Ev Path 920846 0 Sunglasses,Black(MATTE BLACK / PRIZM ROAD),38 2793078
prodImage
£168.29
Shipping: Free
Genuine OAKLEY RADAR EV PATH Sunglasses 009208-05 Prizm Road New
Genuine OAKLEY RADAR EV PATH Sunglasses 009208-05 Prizm Road New, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Radar Ev Path Black (Polished Black), 38 92085238
Protective case included
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Men'S Mod. 9208 Sun Radar Ev Path 920847 0 Rectangular Polarized Sunglasses 38, Polished White/Prizmsnow
Protective case included
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Men Radar Ev Path 920844 Sunglasses,Black(POLISHED BLACK / PRIZM GOLF),38
Model: OO9208 | Color: 920844 Sunglasses POLISHED BLACK w/ PRIZM GOLF Lens 38mm 100% Authentic New | 100% UV Protection EyeSize 38mm | Bridge 138mm | Temple 128mm Assembled in USA | Authorized Dealer | Buy With Confidence All Items Come With Original Case Cloth and Manufacturer Retail Package.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9208-920857 Sunglasses POLISHED WHITE w/PRIZM SAPPHIRE Lens 38mm
Model: OO9208 | Color: 920857 Sunglasses POLISHED WHITE w/ PRIZM SAPPHIRE Lens 38mm 100% Authentic New | 100% UV Protection EyeSize 38mm | Bridge 138mm | Temple 128mm Assembled in USA | Authorized Dealer | Buy With Confidence All Items Come With Original Case Cloth and Manufacturer Retail Package.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Radar EV Path, Matte Black/Prizm Trail Torch 92089038
100% UV protection: Oakley Plutonite lenses provide 100% uv protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens Material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation Prizm trail torch lenses are designed for medium light conditions. Ideal for mountain biking or trail running. Light transmission: 35% Patented high definition optics (HDO): Oakley High definition optics provide superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Radar EV Path Sunglasses Polished White Frame, Prizm Road Lens OO920805
OAKLEY Radar EV Path Sunglasses Polished White Frame, Prizm Road Lens OO920805, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH Polarized 9208F0 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£174.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Radar EV Path OO9208-55 Matte Black Prizm Deep Water Polarized OO9208-55-38
Oakley Sunglasses Radar EV Path OO9208-55 Matte Black Prizm Deep Water Polarized after decades of research with the worlds leading athletes Oakley...
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Radar EV Path OO9208-51 Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Radar EV Path OO9208-51 Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Radar EV Path Photochromic Sunglasses
Oakley Radar EV Path Photochromic Sunglasses, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Radar EV Path OO9208-51 Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized
Oakley Sunglasses Radar EV Path OO9208-51 Matte Black Prizm Black Polarized after decades of research with the worlds leading athletes Oakley has...
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Radar EV Path, Polished White/Prizm Sapphire
Protective case included
prodImage
£183.08
£211.08
Shipping: £28.00
with shipping: £28.00
Oakley OO9208 RADAR EV PATH Polarized 920851 Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£189.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Radar EV Path, Grey Ink/Prizm Road Black
100% UV protection: Oakley Plutonite lenses provide 100% uv protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens Material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation Prizm road black sport lenses are designed to help you see subtle changes in road texture and quickly spot hazards like rocks and potholes in bright light conditions. Ideal for cycling and running. Light transmission: 11% Patented high definition optics (HDO): Oakley High definition optics provide superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle Cleaning & storage bag Included: micro bag Included to clean and store your Oakley sunglasses Visit the Oakley brand shop: visit the Oakley brand shop to shop the entire Oakley assortment by clicking on the Oakley logo above Item shape: aviator Polarization type: non-polarized
prodImage
£190.99
£194.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Oakley - Radar EV Path Sunglasses - Matte Grey Ink/Prizm Road Black
Oakley - Radar EV Path Sunglasses - Matte Grey Ink/Prizm Road Black, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Sunglasses & Goggles
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley - Radar EV Path Sunglasses - Steel/Prizm Road Jade
Oakley - Radar EV Path Sunglasses - Steel/Prizm Road Jade, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£190.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Radar EV Path OO 9208 - Sporty Black mirrored
Oakley Radar EV Path OO 9208 (920846) Sunglasses. Radar EV, a new milestone in the field of performance, pushes the breakthrough of a revolutionary design even further with a longer lens that enhances the upper field of view. This top design, with the comfort and protection of the O Matter frame and the grip of Unobtainium components, is based on the heritage of innovation and style of Radar.
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Radar EV Path, Steel/Prizm Road Jade
100% UV PROTECTION: Oakley Plutonite Lenses provide 100% UV Protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation. PRIZM ROAD JADE EVERYDAY LENSES are designed for medium to bright light conditions to make the environment appear more vibrant , yet natural, with richer detail. Light transmission: 12% PATENTED HIGH DEFINITION OPTICS (HDO): Oakley's high definition optics provide superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle. CASE AND CLEANING CLOTH INCLUDED: Soft vault sunglass case and microbag storage and cleaning cloth included to clean and store your Oakley sunglasses. VISIT THE OAKLEY BRAND SHOP: Visit the Oakley brand shop to shop the entire Oakley assortment by clicking on the Oakley logo above.
prodImage
£193.03
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Men'S Mod. 9208 Sun Radar Ev Path 920855 38 Rectangular Polarized Sunglasses 38, Matte Black/Prizmdeeph2Opolarized 2836003
Protective case included
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men's Radar Ev Path Sunglasses, Black (Matte Black), 38 2793079
Protective case included
prodImage
£197.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley Radar EV Path, Polished White/Prizm Ruby
Protective case included
prodImage
£206.37
£211.32
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
OAKLEY Radar EV Path Ascend Collection Sunglasses Prizm Lenses, Splatter Frame OO9208-E438
OAKLEY Radar EV Path Ascend Collection Sunglasses Prizm Lenses, Splatter Frame, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£210.49
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Radar EV Path Tour De France 2023 Edition Sunglasses Splatter Frame Prizm
OAKLEY Radar EV Path Tour De France 2023 Edition Sunglasses Splatter Frame Prizm, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£233.49
Shipping: Free
OAKLEY Radar EV Path Tour De France 2019 Edition Sunglasses Yellow Prizm 920876 OO9208-7638
OAKLEY Radar EV Path Tour De France 2019 Edition Sunglasses Yellow Prizm 920876, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£233.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Material
Synthetic, Unobtainium
Lens Material
Iridium
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Radar EV Path
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Oakley

Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 14 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 31 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 1 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 28 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£124.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
£103.00
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)Compare 60 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 49 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£88.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 81 Prices
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)
£103.00
Oakley HSTN (OO9242)Compare 32 Prices
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£125.29
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Burberry BE 4316
£116.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Oakley Pitchman R (OO9439)
£116.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Ray Ban RB4195
£122.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hugo Boss 0521/S
£116.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Ray Ban RB3215
£116.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Julbo Shield Reactiv High Mountain 2-4
£126.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Persol PO3152S
£116.00
Compare Prices
26 offers
Ray Ban RB3216
£116.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Maui Jim Hookipa
£110.00
Compare Prices
29 offers
Ray Ban RB3218
£116.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Radar EV Path
prodImage
£116.00
Shipping: £5.99
edinburghbicycle
prodImage
£120.00
Shipping: £4.00
prodImage
£124.00
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£126.74
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel