Oakley Sutro (OO9406)

Price History
• Sunglasses
• Model for: Men
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Plastic
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

83 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940622 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Red Mask Normal Prizm 888392499783
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9406 Sutro, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The white color and the red lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£106.00
£111.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940603 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Black Green Mask Normal Prizm 888392404770
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9406 Sutro cod model. Color 940603 Black Ink, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£106.00
£111.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940610 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Green Mask Normal Prizm 888392434968
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9406 Sutro, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The gray color and green lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£106.00
£111.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 9406D3 Man Sunglasses O_Matter Black Violet Mask Normal 888392687814
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9406 SUTRO, stand out for their boldness Frame a mask in o_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The black color and purple lenses give it an innovative and distinctive look. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance longer and more defined features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£106.00
£111.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 9406D1 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Grey Mask Normal 888392677778
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9406 Sutro, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The gray color and gray lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£106.00
£111.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 9406D2 Man Sunglasses O_Matter Transparent Red Mask Normal 888392687319
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9406 SUTRO, stand out for their boldness Frame a mask in o_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The transparent color and red lenses give an innovative and distinctive look. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance longer and more defined features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£106.00
£111.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sutro, Polished Black/Prizm Sapphire 187285
0OO9406-940690-37
prodImage
£107.65
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro, Polished Black/Prizm Black 166964
Assembled in the USA. Oakley Plutonite Lenses offer 100% UV Protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation. PRIZM Lens Technology designed to enhance color, contrast and detail so athletes can make the most of any activity. Prizm Black everyday lenses are designed for bright light conditions to make the environment appear more vibrant , yet natural, with richer detail. Light transmission: 11% Patented High Definition Optics (HDO) provides superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle. O Matter stress-resistant frame is lightweight & durable for all-day comfort & protection. Oakley’s injection molded thermoplastic O-Matter frame provides improved strength & flexibility over traditional acetate & is built to withstand shifting or deforming over time.
prodImage
£107.66
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940605 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter Grey Gold Mask Normal Prizm 888392404794
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9406 Sutro cod model. Color 940605 opaque carbon, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£107.76
£113.75
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940690 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Blue Mask Normal Prizm 888392568830
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940690 interprets the sporty approach of the brand through an enveloping design designed for those seeking visual protection and comfort in outdoor activities. The Sutro line combines contemporary aesthetics and technical solutions, with a structure designed to accompany dynamic daily use. Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940690 presents a Frame rectangular in shiny black O_Matter with loose fit and high bridge fit. The single lens Prizm Sapphire polycarbonate with Solid Mirror treatment and Shield cylindrical base enhances contrast and widens the field of vision, while functional details complete a lightweight and resistant construction. Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940690 offers a Size L suitable for oval and round faces, with a stable fit during sports and outdoor activities. The Unobtainium nosepads promote grip, making the model suitable for prolonged use.
prodImage
£107.76
£113.75
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940608 Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Violet Mask Normal Prizm 888392404824
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940608 express the sporting vocation of the brand through an enveloping structure and a design designed to offer wide visual coverage. The Frame in matte black O_Matter features a matte finish and a full-circle structure. The lenses Prizm Road with base Prizm They are made of polycarbonate and offer contrast enhancement, with an external hardening coating. Technical details such as the cylindrical shield lens and the wide field of vision complete the distinctive aesthetics of the model. Intended for a unisex audience, these glasses from Sunglasses It is suitable for oval and round faces. Compatibility with progressive lenses broadens the possibilities of use, while the loose fit ensures comfort during various activities.
prodImage
£107.76
£113.75
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940692 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Mask Normal Prizm 888392568854
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9406 Sutro, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The black color and the purple lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 9406A1 Man Sunglasses O_matter Black Violet Mask Normal Prizm 888392601926
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9406 Sutro cod model. color 9406a1- Black opaque, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 9406A4 Man Sunglasses O_matter Green Grey Mask Normal Prizm 888392609465
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9406 Sutro cod model. color 9406a4- Green opaque olive, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 9406A6 Man Sunglasses O_matter Blue Red Mask Normal Prizm 888392613226
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9406 Sutro cod model. Color 9406A6- Balsam Fade opaque, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 9406A5 Man Sunglasses Plastic Beige Light blue Mask Mirrored Prizm 888392610652
Oakley has been a leader for years in the production of Sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn throughout the day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9406 Sutro cod model. Color 9406A5- Opaco sand, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£109.00
£114.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sutro Sunglasses Prizm Road Lens, Black, One Size B07N7X5ZF5
Oakley Plutonite Lenses offer 100% UV Protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation. PRIZM Lens Technology designed to enhance color, contrast and detail so athletes can make the most of any activity. Prizm Road sport lenses designed to help you see subtle changes in road texture and quickly spot hazards like rocks and potholes in medium to bright light conditions. Ideal for cycling and running. Light transmission: 20% Patented High Definition Optics (HDO) provides superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle. O Matter stress-resistant frame is lightweight & durable for all-day comfort & protection. Oakley’s injection molded thermoplastic O-Matter frame provides improved strength & flexibility over traditional acetate & is built to withstand shifting or deforming over time. Three-Point Fit: Comfort and performance that holds lenses in precise optical alignment. Contact only happens at the bridge of the nose and behind the temples. No slip Unobtanium nose pads for better grip when wet and a secure fit. Microbag included to clean and store your Oakley sunglasses. Visit the Oakley brand shop to view the entire Oakley assortment by clicking on the Oakley logo above. Item shape: rectangular Polarization type: non-polarized
prodImage
£109.38
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940648 Man Sunglasses Plastic Red Red Mask Prizm 888392540348
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9406 SUTRO, stand out for their boldness Frame a plastic mask, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The red color and red lenses give it an innovative and distinctive look. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance longer and more defined features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£110.00
£115.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sutro, Matte Carbon/Prizm 24k 168596
Prizm Is An Oakley Lens Technology Designed To Enhance Color And Contrast So You Can See More Detail Brand: Oakley Product type: SUNGLASSES Color: Black Matte Carbon) Size: 40
prodImage
£111.91
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro, Matte White/Prizm Road 172562_1
Prizm Is An Oakley Lens Technology Designed To Enhance Colour And Contrast So You Can See More Detail. Oakley Plutonite Lenses offer 100% UV Protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation. PRIZM Lens Technology designed to enhance color, contrast and detail so athletes can make the most of any activity. Prizm Road sport lenses designed to help you see subtle changes in road texture and quickly spot hazards like rocks and potholes in medium to bright light conditions. Ideal for cycling and running. Light transmission: 20% Patented High Definition Optics (HDO) provides superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle. O Matter stress-resistant frame is lightweight & durable for all-day comfort & protection. Oakley’s injection molded thermoplastic O-Matter frame provides improved strength & flexibility over traditional acetate & is built to withstand shifting or deforming over time.
prodImage
£113.00
Shipping: Free
Ray-Ban Men’s 0OO9406 Sunglasses, Black (Sky), 40 172568
Oakley Plutonite Lenses offer 100% UV Protection filtering of all UVA, UVB, UVC and harmful blue light up to 400mm. Oakley’s lightweight Plutonite lens material offers superior comfort, clarity & protection against impact and ultraviolet radiation. PRIZM Lens Technology designed to enhance color, contrast and detail so athletes can make the most of any activity. Prizm Sapphire everyday lenses are designed for everyday, medium to bright light conditions to make the environment appear more vibrant , yet natural, with richer detail. Light transmission: 12% Patented High Definition Optics (HDO) provides superior optical clarity and razor-sharp vision at every angle. O Matter stress-resistant frame is lightweight & durable for all-day comfort & protection. Oakley’s injection molded thermoplastic O-Matter frame provides improved strength & flexibility over traditional acetate & is built to withstand shifting or deforming over time. Three-Point Fit: Comfort and performance that holds lenses in precise optical alignment. Contact only happens at the bridge of the nose and behind the temples. No slip Unobtanium nose pads for better grip when wet and a secure fit. Microbag included to clean and store your Oakley sunglasses. Visit the Oakley brand shop to view the entire Oakley assortment by clicking on the Oakley logo above.
prodImage
£114.14
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro, Matte Carbon/Prizm 24k 81660
Prizm Is An Oakley Lens Technology Designed To Enhance Color And Contrast So You Can See More Detail Brand: Oakley Product type: SUNGLASSES Color: Black Matte Carbon) Size: 40
prodImage
£115.24
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940647 Man Sunglasses Plastic Red Green Mask PRIZM 888392540331
Oakley He has been a leader for years in the production of sunglasses designed for sportsmen and is characterized by light and resistant frames that can be worn all day, with polarized lenses or technology Prizm. A glasses made with cutting -edge and comfortable materials, wears the OO9406 Sutro cod model. Color 940647, suitable for carrying out your favorite sport at any time.
prodImage
£116.00
£121.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 9406C2 Man Sunglasses O_matter Gold Gold Mask Normal 888392646842
Sunglasses Oakley OO9406 Sutro, they stand out for their bold mask frame in O_Matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The gold color and gold lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£118.00
£123.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sutro OO9406 06 Matte White/Prizm Road Sunglasses
Oakley Sutro OO9406 06 Matte White/Prizm Road Shield Sunglasses in White - buy online from Fashion Eyewear. Varifocal and Single Vision prescription...
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940698 Man Sunglasses O_matter Grey Grey Mask Photochromatic Photochromic 888392590824
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9406 Sutro, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The gray color and gray lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men.
prodImage
£122.00
£127.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro OO9406-A1 Matte Black Prizm Golf
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro OO9406-A1 Matte Black Prizm Golf, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£123.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro OO9406-92 Polished Black Prizm Field
Oakley Sunglasses Sutro OO9406-92 Polished Black Prizm Field, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£125.00
Shipping: Free
Oakley Sutro OO9406 08 Matte Black/Prizm Road Sunglasses
Oakley Sutro OO9406 08 Matte Black/Prizm Road Shield Sunglasses in Black - buy online from Fashion Eyewear. Varifocal and Single Vision prescription...
prodImage
£125.99
Shipping: Free
Oakley OO9406 SUTRO 940699 Unisex Sunglasses O_matter White Grey Mask Photochromatic Photochromic 888392590831
The Sunglasses Oakley OO9406 Sutro, they stand out for their bold Frame Mask in O_matter, designed for those who love a futuristic look. The white color and gray lenses give an innovative and distinctive aspect. Recommended for oval and rectangular faces, to balance the longer and more defined stretches. Ideal for men and women.
prodImage
£127.00
£132.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Plastic
Model for
Men
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

701 Reviews

Latest
Best glasses ever!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/03/2023
|
They don’t pull my hair when I put it on my head!!
Nice glasses for fishing 🎣
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/03/2023
|
I liked the way these looked! They are strictly used for fishing and a gift for my spouse. He loves them! These are a little pricy, however! The only thing I can say is since they are more than normal sunglasses,they could have...View More included the hard case and Chums,but overall, great,not too heavy as well! MlView Less
Excellent
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/03/2023
|
Good buy
Comfortable Sunglasses
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
23/03/2023
|
Very comfortable sunglasses. Polarized lenses make these even better for fishing or driving. Solid construction.
Best shades!!!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
22/03/2023
|
Absolutely love these glasses!
With reviews from

Oakley Sutro (OO9406) Review Summary

4.1out of 5
Based on 701 reviews
5
481
4
50
3
45
2
30
1
95

More from Oakley

Oakley OO9102
£87.00
Oakley OO9102Compare 149 Prices
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)
£98.08
Oakley Eyejacket Redux (OO9438)Compare 15 Prices
Oakley Latch
£60.00
Oakley LatchCompare 36 Prices
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)
£76.00
Oakley Gibston (OO9449)Compare 40 Prices
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)
£93.00
Oakley Radar EV Advancer (OO9442)Compare 3 Prices
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)
£76.00
Oakley Sylas (OO9448)Compare 67 Prices
Oakley Turbine (009263)
£58.99
Oakley Turbine (009263)Compare 12 Prices
Oakley Holbrook XL
£84.00
Oakley Holbrook XLCompare 92 Prices
Oakley Holbrook Metal
£125.00
Oakley Holbrook MetalCompare 6 Prices
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£125.36
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)Compare 23 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Oakley M2 Frame XL
£87.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Oakley Drop Point
£87.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Julbo Outline
£87.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Oakley Polarized Half Jacket 2.0 XL
£87.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Twoface
£88.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Michael Kors Chelsea
£86.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Oakley Castel (OO9147)
£89.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Emporio Armani EA 4163
£86.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ray Ban RB2210
£86.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Ray Ban RB4259
£91.00
Compare Prices
22 offers
Oakley Sutro (OO9406)
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: £5.99
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£105.22
Shipping: Free
Bestseller-sunglasses
prodImage
£107.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel