MSR Alpinist 2 System

Manufacturer: MSR
from £89.25to £93.503 offersManufacturer: MSR
• Alpinist 2 System by MSR
• Material: Hard-Anodized Aluminum
• Cooking system for 2 people
• Includes double-walled stainless steel insulated mugs and DeepDish™ plates
• Dimensions: 19.7 x 12.1 cm, Weight: 641 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Alpinist 2 System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSR Alpinist 2 Camping Cook Set 6595
...
prodImage
£89.25
Shipping: Free
MSR Alpinist 2 System Cook Set 1CA9-9IGU-4OHS
Hard anodized aluminum pot is strong, light and provides more even and efficient heat transfer than titanium Pot lid doubles as a strainer (1) 2.4L Hard anodized aluminum pot, (1) Strainer lid, (2) Deep Dish plates, (1) Talon pot handle, and (2) Double-Wall Insulated mugs
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
MSR Alpinist 2 System 2 Person Cook System
MSR Alpinist 2 System 2 Person Cook System, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping Cooking Supplies > Camping Cookware
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Alpinist 2 System by MSR
Material: Hard-Anodized Aluminum
Cooking system for 2 people
Includes double-walled stainless steel insulated mugs and DeepDish™ plates
Dimensions: 19.7 x 12.1 cm, Weight: 641 g

Price History

1M 3M
MSR Alpinist 2 System
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSR

MSR Hubba Hubba NX
£475.81
MSR Hubba Hubba NXCompare 2 Prices
MSR Hubba NX
£399.99
MSR Hubba NXCompare 5 Prices
MSR Elixir 3 V2
£626.83
MSR Elixir 3 V2Compare 1 Prices
MSR Elixir 1
£251.31
MSR Elixir 1Compare 4 Prices
MSR Elixir 2
£322.50
MSR Elixir 2Compare 3 Prices
MSR Mutha Hubba NX
£599.00
MSR Mutha Hubba NXCompare 3 Prices
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1
£408.62
MSR Hubba Hubba Bikepack 1Compare 2 Prices
MSR FreeLite 2 V3
£532.95
MSR FreeLite 2 V3Compare 3 Prices
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove Kit
£80.74
MSR PocketRocket 2 Mini Stove KitCompare 5 Prices
MSR Tindheim 2
£299.24
MSR Tindheim 2Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Primus EasyFuel II Duo
£87.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
GSI Infinity 4 Person Deluxe Tableset
£87.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Petromax Camping oven
£81.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 25-7 (Spirit)
£90.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Trangia 27-4 (Spirit)
£86.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus CampFire Cookset S/S Small
£69.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
MSR WindBurner Personal Additional Pot 1 l
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSR WindBurner Sauce Pot
£93.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Primus Aeril Large
£89.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£89.25
Shipping: Free
FluxPerfect
prodImage
£91.38
Shipping: Free
freshairjunkie
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel