MSI MAG CoreLiquid I360

Manufacturer: MSI
from £79.99to £159.9011 offersManufacturer: MSI
• All-in-One liquid cooler
• Supported CPU sockets: LGA 1150, LGA 1151, LGA 1155, LGA 1156, LGA 1200, LGA 1700, AM4, AM5
• Maximum airflow: 70.7 cfm
• Number of fans: 3 x 120 mm
• Noise level: 20 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG CoreLiquid I360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MSI MAG CORELIQUID I360 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Enlarged Copper Cold Plate, ARGB Blockhead & LDB Fans, Dual-Chamber Water Block, Split-Flow Radiator, Mystic Light Supported - Intel & AMD Compatible B0D54QS3KS
ENHANCED CPU COOLING - The MAG CORELIQUID I-Series utilizes an enlarged copper cold plate for off-center CPU hotspots as well as more internal micro-channels that increase the surface-area-to-volume ratio for improved heat dissipation DUAL-CHAMBER, SPLIT-FLOW - The dual-chamber pump separates hot & cold flows to preserve the temperature difference (ΔT) for faster cooling and is powered by a durable 3-phase motor; The split-flow radiator (394 x 119 x 27mm) employs the same ΔT principle TRIPLE LDB ARGB FANS - 3 x 120mm ARGB fans (2350±10%RPM, PWM) deliver high static pressure (3.651 mmH2O) & air flow (70.7 CFM) with moderate noise (32.8 dBA); Translucent fan blades accentuate ARGB illumination Dual-sided infinity mirror design, allowing gamers to showcase their DIY builds with unique flair. With GEN2 ARGB lighting and MSI's exclusive control software, it offers a customizable and standout look for the ultimate personalized gaming setup. UNI Bracket - The pre-installed and easy-to-use UNI Bracket supports both Intel and AMD sockets, significantly reducing assembly time and improving the quality of DIY builds for gamers.
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID I360 WHITE AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Enlarged Copper Cold Plate, ARGB Blockhead & LDB Fans, Dual-Chamber Water Block, Split-Flow Radiator, Mystic Light Supported - Intel & AMD B0D54QF24R
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID I360 120 mm Liquid CPU Cooler - RGB LED, Black, Black 10270799
Keep your CPU temp in check with this MAG CORELIQUID. It has three powerful 120 mm RGB fans, perfect for keeping the large 360 mm radiator nice and chilled - it has 12-pathway design, so it dissipates heat really fast. Don't worry about the noise as vibration-damped pump motor reduces it to a minimum - you'll barely notice it going off. Good to know- The fans and waterblock have RGB LEDs which you can sync with Mystic light for some cool effects- Its large copper plate fully covers the CPU for faster heat loss- You can rotate the blockhead to sit on your CPU the right way up- The evaporation proof tubing makes sure that  no liquid escapes the cooler even when things get heated- It's compatible with a whole bunch of sockets, including Intel's and AMD'd latest LGA1700 and AM5
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID I360 360 mm Liquid CPU Cooler - RGB LED, White, White 10271055
Keep your CPU temp in check with this MAG CORELIQUID. It has three powerful 120 mm RGB fans, perfect for keeping the large 360 mm radiator nice and chilled - it has 12-pathway design, so it dissipates heat really fast. Don't worry about the noise as vibration-damped pump motor reduces it to a minimum - you'll barely notice it going off. Good to know- The fans and waterblock have RGB LEDs which you can sync with Mystic light for some cool effects- Its large copper plate fully covers the CPU for faster heat loss- You can rotate the blockhead to sit on your CPU the right way up- The evaporation proof tubing makes sure that  no liquid escapes the cooler even when things get heated- It's compatible with a whole bunch of sockets, including Intel's and AMD'd latest LGA1700 and AM5
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID I360 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler Intel & AMD RBG HSEGAR
MSI MAG CORELIQUID I360 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler Intel & AMD RBG HSEGAR, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£99.94
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID I360 ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler 360mm Black
MSI MAG CORELIQUID I360 ARGB Liquid CPU Cooler 360mm Black, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CoreLiquid I360 Computer Case All-in-One Liquid Cooler 12cm Black
Introducing the MSI MAG CoreLiquid I360 AIO and MAG A550BN PSU Combo. This bundle delivers a powerful and reliable foundation for your PC build, combining efficient CPU cooling with stable power delivery. The MAG CoreLiquid I360 all-in-one liquid cooler features a 12cm radiator and pump design for exceptional thermal management of your processor.The MAG A550BN 550W power supply is an 80 PLUS Bronze certified unit, achieving up to 85% energy efficiency to reduce waste and operating costs. Its non-modular design with fixed cables ensures straightforward, reliable installation. It is equipped with a comprehensive suite of circuit protections—including OVP, OCP, SCP, UVP, and OPP—to safeguard your components from electrical damage. A quiet 120mm hydraulic-bearing fan maintains optimal temperatures with noise levels below 30 dBA. Essential connectors are provided for full compatibility: 24-pin ATX, 4+4-pin CPU, PCIe 6+2-pin, SATA, and Molex. Built with industrial-grade components, this PSU offers dependable longevity.Ideal for budget-conscious builders, this combo provides a stable and cost-efficient solution for office workstations, home setups, and entry-level 1080p gaming systems. For your safety, do not open the PSU or AIO unit due to high internal pressure/voltage, ensure all connections are secure, and install in a well-ventilated area.
2 days
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG Coreliquid I360 Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm B 306-7ZW8A11-C24
The MSI ARSENAL GAMING (MAG) series is engineered to give gamers the edge they need to dominate on the virtual battlefield. Inspired by the rugged durability and unwavering reliability of military-grade equipment. the MAG series is built to provide an unwavering defense in every gaming scenario.However. MAG isn't just about performance; it's a design language that conveys ruggedness and toughness. embodying the very essence of the MAG style. For gamers who are determined to dominate their digital battlegrounds. the MAG series is here to stand with you. establishing the ultimate defense.Design ConceptMSI's new MAG CORELIQUID I SERIES liquid cooler draws inspiration from the strong. angular cuts of diamonds. Its design features multiple angles. complemented by a dual-sided transparent infinite mirror. This allows DIY enthusiasts to showcase the cooler's craftsmanship in various angles. enhancing the visual appeal of the infinite mirror with a multi-dimensional experience.Dual-Sided Infinite MirrorFeaturing a personalized dual-sided infinite mirror design. it allows gamers to showcase their DIY PC case in a unique style. expressing their individuality. With ARGB GEN2 lighting and MSI's exclusive control software. gamers can create a standout look. achieving the ultimate personalized gaming setup.DIY FRIENDLYIntuitive AccessoriesThe clear part layout effectively separates Intel and AMD components. making installation a breeze for gamers. Plus. the packaging includes a QR code that provides instant access to straightforward installation guides. ensuring you get your rig up and running without hassle. The installation accessory pack allows for easy storage of remaining parts. preventing issues like missing or dropped screws after installation. as has happened in the past.In addition to being low-noise and high-performance. it differs from traditional water pump placements on the tubing or radiator. reducing overall vibration and achieving the smoothest possible water flow. This design not only enhances cooling efficiency but also makes your gaming setup stand out!High Efficiency PumpThe water pump design of the MAG CORELIQUID I series is located in the cold head and features a precision-engineered motor for more efficient water cooling operationLDB BearingLDB technology in the MAG CORELIQUID I series fans extends their lifespan by reducing friction and wear. It also lowers noise levels. improves efficiency for better airflow and heat dissipation. and ensures stable performance under various conditions.EVAPORATION PROOF TUBINGThe MAG CORELIQUID I series utilizes nylon-braided EPDM water cooling tubes. offering high and low-temperature resistance. corrosion resistance. excellent flexibility. and anti-aging properties. This design not only reduces the evaporation of the coolant but also makes it easy for players to install without worrying about bending or positioning the tubes.GLOW YOUR PCSplash on some color and vibrant RGB lighting effects using MSI Mystic Light with 16.8 million colors and fancy LED effects. MSI Mystic Light provides you complete control of RGB lighting of your PC in one software.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£123.32
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG Coreliquid I360 WHITE Processor All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm 306-7ZW8A21-C24
The MSI ARSENAL GAMING (MAG) series is engineered to give gamers the edge they need to dominate on the virtual battlefield. Inspired by the rugged durability and unwavering reliability of military-grade equipment. the MAG series is built to provide an unwavering defense in every gaming scenario.However. MAG isn't just about performance; it's a design language that conveys ruggedness and toughness. embodying the very essence of the MAG style. For gamers who are determined to dominate their digital battlegrounds. the MAG series is here to stand with you. establishing the ultimate defense.Design ConceptMSI's new MAG CORELIQUID I SERIES liquid cooler draws inspiration from the strong. angular cuts of diamonds. Its design features multiple angles. complemented by a dual-sided transparent infinite mirror. This allows DIY enthusiasts to showcase the cooler's craftsmanship in various angles. enhancing the visual appeal of the infinite mirror with a multi-dimensional experience.Dual-Sided Infinite MirrorFeaturing a personalized dual-sided infinite mirror design. it allows gamers to showcase their DIY PC case in a unique style. expressing their individuality. With ARGB GEN2 lighting and MSI's exclusive control software. gamers can create a standout look. achieving the ultimate personalized gaming setup.Intuitive AccessoriesThe clear part layout effectively separates Intel and AMD components. making installation a breeze for gamers. Plus. the packaging includes a QR code that provides instant access to straightforward installation guides. ensuring you get your rig up and running without hassle. The installation accessory pack allows for easy storage of remaining parts. preventing issues like missing or dropped screws after installation. as has happened in the past.In addition to being low-noise and high-performance. it differs from traditional water pump placements on the tubing or radiator. reducing overall vibration and achieving the smoothest possible water flow. This design not only enhances cooling efficiency but also makes your gaming setup stand out!High Efficiency PumpThe water pump design of the MAG CORELIQUID I series is located in the cold head and features a precision-engineered motor for more efficient water cooling operationLDB BearingLDB technology in the MAG CORELIQUID I series fans extends their lifespan by reducing friction and wear. It also lowers noise levels. improves efficiency for better airflow and heat dissipation. and ensures stable performance under various conditions.EVAPORATION PROOF TUBINGThe MAG CORELIQUID I series utilizes nylon-braided EPDM water cooling tubes. offering high and low-temperature resistance. corrosion resistance. excellent flexibility. and anti-aging properties. This design not only reduces the evaporation of the coolant but also makes it easy for players to install without worrying about bending or positioning the tubesGLOW YOUR PCSplash on some color and vibrant RGB lighting effects using MSI Mystic Light with 16.8 million colors and fancy LED effects. MSI Mystic Light provides you complete control of RGB lighting of your PC in one software.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£131.71
Shipping: Free
MSI MAG CORELIQUID I360 computer cooling system Computer case All-in-one liquid cooler 12 cm Black 1 pc(s)
MSIMAGCORELIQUIDI360computercoolingsystemComputercaseAll-in-oneliquidcooler12cmBlack1pc(s)
prodImage
£159.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid I360 ARGB Intel/AMD 360mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler
MSI MAG CoreLiquid I360 ARGB Intel/AMD 360mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Computer Components & Parts > Fans, Heatsinks & Cooling > Water Cooling
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
All-in-One liquid cooler
Supported CPU sockets: LGA 1150, LGA 1151, LGA 1155, LGA 1156, LGA 1200, LGA 1700, AM4, AM5
Maximum airflow: 70.7 cfm
Number of fans: 3 x 120 mm
Noise level: 20 dB

Price History

1M 3M
MSI MAG CoreLiquid I360
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from MSI

MSI MPG Gungnir 110R
£72.84
MSI MPG Gungnir 110RCompare 3 Prices
MSI MPG Gungnir 300P Airflow
£134.00
MSI MPG Gungnir 300P AirflowCompare 2 Prices
MSI MPG Velox 100P Airflow
£112.61
MSI MPG Velox 100P AirflowCompare 2 Prices
MSI MAG A750GLS PCIE5 750W
£84.99
MSI MAG A750GLS PCIE5 750WCompare 3 Prices
MSI MAG A650BN 650W
£53.18
MSI MAG A650BN 650WCompare 9 Prices
MSI MAG A850GL 850W
£84.99
MSI MAG A850GL 850WCompare 20 Prices
MSI MAG Forge 320R Airflow
£64.99
MSI MAG Forge 320R AirflowCompare 14 Prices
MSI MAG A550BN 550W
£39.99
MSI MAG A550BN 550WCompare 19 Prices
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000W
£104.99
MSI MPG A1000G PCIE5 1000WCompare 7 Prices
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360
£69.99
MSI MAG CoreLiquid A13 360Compare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Valkyrie A240
£80.09
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360 White
£69.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Arctic Liquid Freezer III Pro 280
£80.15
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deepcool LM360
£79.75
Compare Prices
6 offers
MSI MAG CoreLiquid E360
£69.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Alphacool Ice Block XPX Pro 1U
£79.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake Pacific SR280 Radiator
£79.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair iCUE Link Titan 240 RX RGB
£80.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thermalright Frozen Warframe 420 ARGB
£80.56
Compare Prices
5 offers
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel