Metabo ASR 35 M ACP (602058000)

Price History
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,400 W
• Bin Capacity: 35 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Max. Vacuum: 248 mbar
• Airflow: 61 L/s
• Filtration System: Polyester filter
• Automatic Shut-Off: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo ASR 35 M ACP (602058000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo ASR 35 M ACP (602058000) Aspirador universal B00U92WPAM
Para aspirar la herramienta eléctrica en uso continuo en la obra y el taller, Weight: 35.27396192 Pounds, Manufacturer: Metabo
prodImage
£489.98
Shipping: Free
Metabo ASR 35 M ACP All-Purpose Vacuum M Class 35 litre 1400W 240V MPTASR35MAC 602058380
Metabo ASR 35 M ACP All-Purpose Vacuum M Class 35 litre 1400W 240V MPTASR35MAC, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£567.35
Shipping: Free
METABO ODKURZACZ 1400 W 35L, AutoCleanPlus ASR 35 M ACP
AutoCleanPlus:oszczędnośćkosztówiczasudziękiautomatycznemuoczyszczaniufiltraMPulsepodczasdługotrwałejpracy...
prodImage
£609.73
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:16 kg
Specification
Power:1,400 W
Bin Capacity:35 L
Max. Vacuum:248 mbar
Airflow:61 L/s
Filtration System:Polyester filter
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
Automatic Shut-Off:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Metabo ASR 35 M ACP (602058000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)
£386.99
Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)
£270.26
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)
£234.99
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
£138.89
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)Compare 3 Prices
Metabo AS 18 L PC (602021850)
£159.00
Metabo AS 18 L PC (602021850)Compare 2 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC Inox
£308.30
Metabo ASA 30 L PC InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)
£184.00
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita VC3012M
£488.58
Compare Prices
7 offers
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
£496.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850)
£449.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame Z30 Pro Aqua
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£490.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£566.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
£569.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£585.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Flex VCE22M (530920)
£585.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo ASR 35 M ACP (602058000)
prodImage
£489.98
Shipping: Free
topratedtools
prodImage
£567.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£609.73
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel