Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)

Manufacturer: Metabo
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
from £138.94to £185.493 offersManufacturer: Metabo
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
• Max. Vacuum: 120 mbar
• Liquid Suction Power: 2,100 l/min
• Battery not included in the scope of delivery
• Weight: 4.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Metabo Compact wet/dry vacuum cleaner Battery excluded 602028850
Metabo Compact wet/dry vacuum cleaner Battery excluded, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Canister & Wet/Dry Vacuums
prodImage
£138.94
Shipping: Free
METABO 602028850 Wet / Dry Vacuum Cleaner 999b8c6f-f099-4d3c-8486-b225deda3bfd
Rechargeable Battery Voltage [V]: 18; Air Consumption [l/min]: 2100; Capacity [litre]: 6; Hose Diameter [mm]: 32; Hose Length [m]: 2.5; Weight [kg]: 3.8 - 4.8; Protection Type (IP Code): IPX4; Charge Mode: Eco/Boost ; Product line: AS 18 L PC COMPACT
prodImage
£180.99
£189.44
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Metabo 602028850 Compact wet/dry vacuum cleaner Battery excluded
Metabo 602028850 Compact wet/dry vacuum cleaner Battery excluded, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£185.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.8 kg
Specification
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Max. Vacuum:120 mbar
Liquid Suction Power:2,100 l/min
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle
Battery not included in the scope of delivery

Price History

1M
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Metabo

Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)
£391.99
Metabo ASA 30 M PC (602087000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)
£270.26
Metabo ASA 30 L PC (602086000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)
£235.99
Metabo ASA 20 L PC (602085000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 30 L PC Inox
£314.80
Metabo ASA 30 L PC InoxCompare 1 Prices
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)
£302.69
Metabo ASA 25 L PC (602014000)Compare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 20 L
£147.06
Metabo AS 20 LCompare 1 Prices
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)
£157.89
Metabo AS 36-18 L 20 PC (602071850)Compare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vax CDCW-SSXS
source: ao.com
Vax CDCW-SSXS
£139.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shark PX250UKT
source: ao.com
Shark PX250UKT
£139.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
DeWalt DCV584L
£158.10
Compare Prices
35 offers
Shark VX110UK
source: QVC
Shark VX110UK
£139.96
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shark EX220UK
source: ao.com
Shark EX220UK
£147.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Einhell TE-VC 36/25 Li S-Solo
£119.69
Compare Prices
10 offers
Ryobi RDC18-0
£129.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher SE 3 Compact Home (1.081-534.0)
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher WD 3-18 S (1.628-575.0)
£150.88
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher WD 5 (1.628-302.0)
£149.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Metabo AS 18 L PC Compact (602028850)
rapidonline
prodImage
£138.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: £8.45
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£185.49
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel