Tineco Floor One S7 Pro

• Wet and dry vacuum cleaner
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 0.72 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Roller brush
• Water Tank: 850 ml
• Suction Power Control: Edge cleaning
• Bagless: Yes
• Integrated Castors: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tineco Floor One S7 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tineco Floor ONE S7 PRO Smart Cordless Floor Cleaner, Wet Dry Vacuum Cleaner & Mop for Hard Floors, Long Run Time, Great for Sticky Messes and Pet Hair, Centrifugal Drying
Introducing the Tineco Floor ONE S7 PRO, the ultimate smart cordless floor cleaner that revolutionizes how you clean hard floors. This powerful 3-in-1 wet dry vacuum and mop effortlessly tackles sticky messes and stubborn pet hair.Experience MHCBS Technology, which continuously washes your floor with fresh water while vacuuming up dirty water at a remarkable 450 times per minute for a consistently deep clean. The FLOOR ONE S7 PRO makes cleaning truly effortless. Its intelligent SmoothPower system features bi-directional self-propulsion, assisting you whether you are pushing forward or pulling back by detecting the movement of the rear wheels.With Tineco iLoop smart sensor technology, both power and water usage are automatically optimized for up to 40 minutes of continuous runtime. Clean more with fewer interruptions for emptying, refilling, or recharging. Dual-sided edge cleaning reaches within 0.4 inches of baseboards and corners on both sides, ensuring no spot is missed.Maintenance is a breeze with the thorough self-cleaning cycle that deep-cleans the brush roller and internal tubing. Afterward, centrifugal drying effectively removes moisture to keep the roller dry and hygienic, preventing unpleasant odors. The Tineco Floor ONE S7 PRO delivers a superior, hands-free clean from start to finish.
2 days
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Liquid Vollection Volume:0.72 L
Water Tank:850 ml
Suction Power Control:Edge cleaning
Power Supply:Battery
Additional Nozzles:Roller brush
Bagless:Yes
Integrated Castors:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Battery Life:40 Minutes
Charging Station:Yes
Dirt Detection:Yes
LED Lighting:Yes
Incl. cleaning agent, cleaning tool

Price History

1M 3M
Tineco Floor One S7 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
😄
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
21/10/2024
|
😄
Disappointing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/07/2024
|
I used this on my laminate flooring, leaves streaks doesn't reach edges about 3inchs away. Attachments low quality plastic. Would not recommend it, not for that price
Absolutely life changing
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/07/2024
|
If you thinking of buying this do it. It makes washing floor so easy and has changed my life 😂 I live in a 3 bed house so the battery lasts long enough to get my floors done. The vacuum part works great on the carpet on stairs...View More and on the mattresses. It's a game changer.View Less
With reviews from

Tineco Floor One S7 Pro Review Summary

4.0out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
1
0

More from Tineco

Tineco Pure One S11
£269.00
Tineco Pure One S11Compare 1 Prices
Tineco Pure One Station 5
£329.00
Tineco Pure One Station 5Compare 1 Prices
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
£599.00
Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch UltraCompare 2 Prices
Tineco A30S
£141.55
Tineco A30SCompare 2 Prices
Tineco Floor One S3
£289.99
Tineco Floor One S3Compare 1 Prices
Tineco iFLOOR 5 Breeze Complete
£249.99
Tineco iFLOOR 5 Breeze CompleteCompare 2 Prices
Tineco Carpet One Smart
£680.77
Tineco Carpet One SmartCompare 2 Prices
Tineco Floor One S5 Extreme
£292.00
Tineco Floor One S5 ExtremeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£490.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo ASR 35 M ACP (602058000)
£489.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame Z30 Pro Aqua
£549.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
£469.73
Compare Prices
4 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850)
£449.98
Compare Prices
3 offers
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£566.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
£569.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC001GLZ
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 30/1 Tact L (1.148-201.0)
£585.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tineco Floor One S7 Pro
prodImage
£499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel