Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)

Manufacturer: Festool
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
from £469.73to £572.994 offersManufacturer: Festool
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 10 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 36 V
• Airflow: 52 L/s
• Spray Pressure: 0.19 bar
• Suction Power Control: Electronic
• Sound Pressure : 67 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Festool 577065 Cordless 18v 10L CTLC Mini L-Class Dust Extractor Body Only
Festool 577065 Cordless 18v 10L CTLC Mini L-Class Dust Extractor Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£469.73
Shipping: Free
Festool CTLC Cleantec MINI 18v Cordless L Class Mobile Dust Extractor No Batteri 577065
Festool CTLC Cleantec MINI 18v Cordless L Class Mobile Dust Extractor No Batteri, Business, Office & Industrial > CNC, Metalworking & Manufacturing > Process Engineering Equipment > Filtration Equipment > Dust Filtration > Air Filtration Systems & Dust Collectors
prodImage
£514.95
Shipping: Free
Festool Cordless Mobile dust Extractor CTLC MINI I-Basic CLEANTEC
Compact suction power without a cable. Perfected for your cordless tools Goodbye dust. And hello good health – even without an electrical outlet module. The CTLC MINI cordless compact dust extractor loves dust and is perfectly coordinated to your Festool cordless tools. Whether for mobile sawing, sanding or drilling applications: Its compact design and low weight make it the perfect partner for your daily work. This allows you to work in a dust-free environment even with a battery system. The innovative Bluetooth autostart or the practical remote control ensures the perfect combination of the cordless tool and the extractor On-site extraction for cordless tools for minor or brief sanding, sawing and drilling work|Ideal for mobile use in service and installation work and for final cleaning|Suitable for both wet and dry extraction (special wet filter required for wet extraction), Weight: 2.19800875214 Pounds, Manufacturer: Festool
prodImage
£524.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Festool 577065 CTLCMINII-Basic 36V CLEANTEC Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor
Festool 577065 CTLCMINII-Basic 36V CLEANTEC Cordless Mobile Dust Extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£572.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W32 Centimetre x H45.5 Centimetre x D55 Centimetre
Weight:9.9 kg
Specification
Nominal Voltage:36 V
Bin Capacity:10 L
Airflow:52 L/s
Spray Pressure:0.19 bar
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Power Supply:Battery
Sound Pressure :67 dB
Filtration System:Main filter with SelfClean filter bag
Integrated Castors:Yes
Battery Life:30 Minutes
Incl. remote control, hose storage
Bluetooth integrated

Price History

1M 3M
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Festool

Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)
£317.99
Festool CTLC SYS I-Basic (576936)Compare 8 Prices
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)
£469.87
Festool CLEANTEC CT 15 (578327)Compare 1 Prices
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)
£479.99
Festool CTMC MIDI I-Basic (577067)Compare 5 Prices
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)
£418.69
Festool CTLC MIDI I-Basic (577066)Compare 7 Prices
Festool RS-ST D 27/36-Plus (577257)
£90.99
Festool RS-ST D 27/36-Plus (577257)Compare 8 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)
£51.49
Festool FIS-CT 33/5 (452971)Compare 3 Prices
Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic (576933)
£486.99
Festool CTMC SYS I-Basic (576933)Compare 5 Prices
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)
£46.25
Festool FIS-CT 22/5 (452970)Compare 5 Prices
Festool HF-CT 26/36/48 (496170)
£47.99
Festool HF-CT 26/36/48 (496170)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tineco Floor One S7 Stretch Ultra
£459.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC3012M
£489.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fein Dustex 35 LX AC
£439.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher Puzzi 100 Super
£549.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Vacuum Mop FCV 4 (1.056-131.0)
£386.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 H 30 PC-CC (602075850)
£449.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita VC001GLZ
£369.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
DeWalt DWV905M-QS
£571.08
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Bp L (1.528-130.0)
£361.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC4210M
£586.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Festool CTLC MINI I-Basic (577065)
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£469.73
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£514.95
Shipping: Free
Tooled-Up
prodImage
£524.95
Shipping: Free
powertoolmate
prodImage
£572.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel