Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Bp L (1.528-130.0)

Price History
• Cordless wet/dry vacuum for liquids, coarse dirt, and fine dust
• High suction power without external power supply
• Compact dimensions and lightweight for easy transport and storage
• With space-saving flat pleated filter and electronic water shut-off
• Includes suction hose, suction tube, floor nozzle, crevice nozzle, filter, and filter bag
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Bp L (1.528-130.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Karcher Pro Karcher NT 22/1 AP BP L Professional 36v Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 22L
Karcher NT 22/1 AP BP L Professional 36v Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner 22L, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£361.95
Shipping: Free
Kärcher - Battery wet and dry vacuum cleaner NT 22/1 Ap Bp L
Developed for vacuuming liquids, coarse dirt and fine dust, our battery powered wet and dry vacuum cleaner NT 22/1 Ap Bp impresses with its high suction power in places where there is no external power supply available. The machine is designed for operation with powerful Kärcher Battery Power+ batteries, which, similar to the compatible battery charger, are not included in the scope of delivery, but must be purchased separately. Our batteries permit very long runtimes of the vacuum cleaner and are effectively protected against external factors with a cover in the machine. The compact dimensions and the low weight of the NT 22/1 Ap Bp facilitate transport and placement and also make possible applications in confined spaces and in heavily frequented areas. For this, the versatile machine is equipped with a space-saving flat pleated filter and an electronic water deactivation. The special flat design of the machine head can also be used to set down tools or boxes.
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Cordless wet/dry vacuum for liquids, coarse dirt, and fine dust
High suction power without external power supply
Compact dimensions and lightweight for easy transport and storage
With space-saving flat pleated filter and electronic water shut-off
Includes suction hose, suction tube, floor nozzle, crevice nozzle, filter, and filter bag

Price History

1M 3M
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Bp L (1.528-130.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
£154.73
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)Compare 2 Prices
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)
£743.01
Kärcher Puzzi 10/1 (1.100-130.0)Compare 4 Prices
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)
£159.00
Kärcher VC 3 (1.198-053.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)
£596.89
Kärcher RCV 5 (1.269-640.0)Compare 1 Prices
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£391.40
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Nilfisk Maxxi II 35-1
£365.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell Revolution HydroSteam (3670E)
source: Amazon
Bissell Revolution HydroSteam (3670E)
£348.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Thomas Cycloon Hybrid Family & Pets
£299.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell CrossWave HydroSteam PET Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Bissell CrossWave HydroSteam PET Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£344.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dyson Clean+Wash Hygiene
£327.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Metabo AS 36-18 M 30 PC-CC (602074850)
£319.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mova M50 Ultra
£309.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sealey VMA915 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Sealey VMA915 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£314.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame H15 Pro
£309.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shark WD110UK
source: ao.com
Shark WD110UK
£279.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Bp L (1.528-130.0)
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£361.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£425.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel