Nilfisk Maxxi II 35-1

Manufacturer: Nilfisk
Nilfisk Maxxi II 35-1
from £349.951 offerManufacturer: Nilfisk
• Compact and efficient wet/dry vacuum cleaner
• Dual filter system without filter replacement
• Motor head easy to open and lock
• Wet filter bag protects the motor from foam
• Compatible with ATTIX accessories
• Simple and ergonomic operation
• Lightweight and safe to empty
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Maxxi II 35-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Nilfisk MAXXI II 35WD Nass-Trockensauger 4S-PBWR-XR5I
Nilfisk MAXXI II 35WD Dry/Wet Vacuum Cleaner Vacuum Cleaner - Dry & Wet, Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: Nilfisk
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact and efficient wet/dry vacuum cleaner
Dual filter system without filter replacement
Motor head easy to open and lock
Wet filter bag protects the motor from foam
Compatible with ATTIX accessories
Simple and ergonomic operation
Lightweight and safe to empty

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Maxxi II 35-1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nilfisk

Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)
£165.99
Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk SC100 E (107408100)
£999.00
Nilfisk SC100 E (107408100)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk AERO 26-2M PC (107420043)
£526.08
Nilfisk AERO 26-2M PC (107420043)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Multi-brush set
£55.94
Nilfisk Multi-brush setCompare 3 Prices
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419590)
£13.50
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419590)Compare 16 Prices
Nilfisk ATTIX 50-21 PC
£497.97
Nilfisk ATTIX 50-21 PCCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Supreme LCD
£899.00
Nilfisk Supreme LCDCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Buddy II 18T
£63.99
Nilfisk Buddy II 18TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shark EX300UK
source: ao.com
Shark EX300UK
£349.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Bp L (1.528-130.0)
£361.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher NT 48/1
£299.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Makita VC005GLZ
£333.54
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita VC001GLZ
£369.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 Ap Te L (1.378-610.0)
£314.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sealey VMA915 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Sealey VMA915 Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£314.93
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher FC 7 Cordless (1.055-701.0)
£328.05
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fein Dustex 25 L (92035223000)
£280.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame H15 Pro
£323.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nilfisk Maxxi II 35-1
Specialist Electricals
prodImage
£349.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel