Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419590)

Manufacturer: Nilfisk
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419590)
from £13.50to £32.5816 offersManufacturer: Nilfisk
• Vacuum Cleaner Accessories
• Suitable for: Nilfisk
• Vacuum cleaner bags
• Suitable for allergy sufferers
• Fleece quality
• Quantity: 5 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
5 x Nilfisk Vacuum bags - Aero 26-21PC Fits Nilfisk 21/26/31 & VL100 VL200 Model 107419590
5 x Nilfisk Vacuum bags - Aero 26-21PC Fits Nilfisk 21/26/31 & VL100 VL200 Model, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
5 x Nilfisk Vacuum bags - Aero 26-21PC Fits Nilfisk 21/26/31 & VL100 Models 107419590
5 x Nilfisk Vacuum bags - Aero 26-21PC Fits Nilfisk 21/26/31 & VL100 Models, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Fleece Filter Bags Aero 5 Pieces
Traps dry household waste Compatible with various vacuum cleaners Double Layer Breaking resistance Excellent filtering capacity
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
More offers
Nilfisk Ltd Nilfisk Original Aero 26-21PC Fits 21/26/31 & VL200 Vacum Filter Bags Pack of 5 107419590
Nilfisk Original Aero 26-21PC Fits 21/26/31 & VL200 Vacum Filter Bags Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: Free
Genuine NILFISK Fleece Filter Vacuum Bags AERO 20, AERO 25, VL200 107419590
Genuine NILFISK Fleece Filter Vacuum Bags AERO 20, AERO 25, VL200 107419590, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: Free
NILFISK ALTO AERO BAGS 25-21 26-21 24-21 35-21 CLOTH VACUUM DUST BAGS 107419590
NILFISK ALTO AERO BAGS 25-21 26-21 24-21 35-21 CLOTH VACUUM DUST BAGS 107419590, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: Free
Genuine NILFISK Vacuum Bags Aero26-21 Nilfisk 21/26/31 & VL200 models 107419590
Genuine NILFISK Vacuum Bags Aero26-21 Nilfisk 21/26/31 & VL200 models 107419590, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: Free
Genuine NILFISK Fleece Filter Vacuum Bags AERO 21, AERO 26, AERO 36 107419590
Genuine NILFISK Fleece Filter Vacuum Bags AERO 21, AERO 26, AERO 36 107419590, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£14.75
Shipping: Free
x5 Nilfisk Vacuum Bags - Aero 26-21PC x5 - Fits Nilfisk 21/26/31 & VL200 Models 107419590
x5 Nilfisk Vacuum Bags - Aero 26-21PC x5 - Fits Nilfisk 21/26/31 & VL200 Models, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Aero 21/26/31 & VL200 Dust Bags – Pack of 5 107419590
Nilfisk Aero 21/26/31 & VL200 Dust Bags – Pack of 5, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£15.00
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Aero 26-21 PC Replacement Fleece Bags (Pack 5) 107419590
Nilfisk Aero 26-21 PC Replacement Fleece Bags (Pack 5), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£18.46
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Aero 26-21 PC Replacement Fleece Bags (Pack 5) 107419590
Nilfisk Aero 26-21 PC Replacement Fleece Bags (Pack 5), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£20.99
Shipping: Free
Nilfisk Alto (Kew) 107419590 Aero 26-21 PC Replacement Fleece Bags (Pack 5) KEW1
Nilfisk Alto (Kew) 107419590 Aero 26-21 PC Replacement Fleece Bags (Pack 5) KEW1, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£22.82
Shipping: Free
Fabric Bags Nilfisk Aero 21/26/31 20/25 Vl200 Vacuum Cloth 107419590 Genuine esd
Fabric Bags Nilfisk Aero 21/26/31 20/25 Vl200 Vacuum Cloth 107419590 Genuine esd, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
BAGS NILFISK AERO 21/26/31 20/25 VL200 VACUUM CLEANER CLOTH 107419590 x5 GENUINE
BAGS NILFISK AERO 21/26/31 20/25 VL200 VACUUM CLEANER CLOTH 107419590 x5 GENUINE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£23.99
Shipping: Free
NILFISK - Fleece Filter Bags for AERO Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners, 5 Pack 107419590
NILFISK - Fleece Filter Bags for AERO Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners, 5 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£32.58
Shipping: Free
Base price: £32.58 / Unit
Product Details
Properties
Vacuum cleaner bags
Suitable for allergy sufferers
Fleece quality
Quantity: 5 pieces
Suitable for
Nilfisk

Price History

1M 3M
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419590)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Nilfisk

Nilfisk Multi II 30 T
£189.99
Nilfisk Multi II 30 TCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)
£165.99
Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)Compare 2 Prices
Nilfisk SC100 E (107408100)
£999.00
Nilfisk SC100 E (107408100)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk AERO 26-2M PC (107420043)
£526.08
Nilfisk AERO 26-2M PC (107420043)Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk ATTIX 50-21 PC
£497.97
Nilfisk ATTIX 50-21 PCCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Supreme LCD
£899.00
Nilfisk Supreme LCDCompare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Maxxi II 35-1
£349.95
Nilfisk Maxxi II 35-1Compare 1 Prices
Nilfisk Buddy II 18T
£63.99
Nilfisk Buddy II 18TCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Einhell Dirt Catch Bag 30L Set of 5 (2351170)
£13.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
Kärcher Fleece filter bag (2.863-006.0)
£14.39
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bosch BBZ41FP
£13.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Rowenta WB3051
£12.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Einhell CLEANEXXO (3437111)
£14.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ryobi RAC818
£15.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung VCA-SHF90/VT
£15.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Fexi Joint Nozzle (908032-02)
£10.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Ash vacuum prefilter AV (2351315)
£11.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher Joint cleaning nozzle (2.863-360.0)
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Fleece filter bag (107419590)
averncleaningsupplies
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
averncleaningsupplies
prodImage
£13.50
Shipping: Free
Certified Supply Solutions
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
poshmonkey2020
prodImage
£13.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel