Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)

Manufacturer: Numatic
Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)
from £6.99to £26.7034 offersManufacturer: Numatic
• vacuum cleaner bags
• Suitable for: 180/200/220/240/250 boiler size
• Material: Hepa-Flo fleece
• Contents: 10 pieces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Henry Hoover Bags Hepaflo NVM-1CH 907075 Numatic Hetty James Harry 604015
Henry Hoover Bags Hepaflo NVM-1CH 907075 Numatic Hetty James Harry, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
10x Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Double Layer HEPA Bags For Numatic Henry Hetty George NVM-1CH
10x Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Double Layer HEPA Bags For Numatic Henry Hetty George, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Henry Hoover Bags Hepaflo NVM-1CH 907075 Numatic Hetty James Harry 604015
Henry Hoover Bags Hepaflo NVM-1CH 907075 Numatic Hetty James Harry, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
GENUINE Henry Hoover Bags x 10 Hetty Vacuum Cleaner Hepa Numatic Hepaflo (n2000) NVM1C
GENUINE Henry Hoover Bags x 10 Hetty Vacuum Cleaner Hepa Numatic Hepaflo (n2000), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
Numatic/ Henry Compatible for Numatic ‘NVM-1B/NVM-1C’ Henry Series Paper Bags (Pack of 10) NVM1C
Compatible for Numatic ‘NVM-1B/NVM-1C’ Henry Series Paper Bags (Pack of 10), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£11.95
Shipping: Free
Numatic NVM-1CH Genuine Numatic Henry Cleaner Bags - 1 Box (Pack of 10) NVM1C
Numatic NVM-1CH Genuine Numatic Henry Cleaner Bags - 1 Box (Pack of 10), Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£12.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.24 / Unit
Numatic NVM-1CH Genuine Numatic Henry Cleaner Bags - 1 Box (Pack of 10) Genuine NVM1C
Numatic NVM-1CH Genuine Numatic Henry Cleaner Bags - 1 Box (Pack of 10) Genuine, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£12.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.24 / Unit
Dust Bags For NUMATIC COMACT NUVAC VNP180-11 Henry Genuine Pack Of 10 604015 NVM1C
Dust Bags For NUMATIC COMACT NUVAC VNP180-11 Henry Genuine Pack Of 10 604015, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£13.95
Shipping: Free
Henry Hoover Bags Hepaflo NVM-1CH 907075 Numatic Hetty James Harry 604015
Henry Hoover Bags Hepaflo NVM-1CH 907075 Numatic Hetty James Harry, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Numatic Henry Hoover Bags Hetty HEPAFLO Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Bags 907075 604015 x 10 NVM1C
Henry Hoover Bags Hetty HEPAFLO Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Bags 907075 604015 x 10, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£13.99
Shipping: Free
Numatic Genuine Henry Vacuum bags Hepa-flo NVM-1CH pk of 10 - 907075 604015 NVM1C
Genuine Henry Vacuum bags Hepa-flo NVM-1CH pk of 10 - 907075 604015, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£14.18
Shipping: Free
Numatic Hepaflo Filter Bags NVM-1CH (Pkt 10) (Henry and Hetty) NVM1C
Hepaflo Filter Bags NVM-1CH (Pkt 10) (Henry and Hetty), Business, Office & Industrial > Industrial Tools > Dust Extractors
prodImage
£14.48
£18.43
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
20x Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Double Layer Paper Bags For Numatic Henry Hetty George NVM 1CH
20x Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Double Layer Paper Bags For Numatic Henry Hetty George, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£14.70
Shipping: Free
Genuine Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Double Layer HEPA Bags Numatic Henry Hetty George NVM1CH
Genuine Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Double Layer HEPA Bags Numatic Henry Hetty George, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£14.95
Shipping: Free
Numatic HepaFlo Henry Hoover Vacuum Cleaner Bags NVM1CH 604615
Numatic HepaFlo Henry Hoover Vacuum Cleaner Bags NVM1CH 604615, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£14.99
Shipping: Free
Numatic NVM-1CH Genuine Henry Hoover Bags HepaFlo Hetty Harry James Vaccuum NVM1C
Numatic NVM-1CH Genuine Henry Hoover Bags HepaFlo Hetty Harry James Vaccuum, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£15.14
Shipping: Free
Pack Of 10 Numatic NVM 1CH Hepa-Flo Bags Henry 604015
Pack Of 10 Numatic NVM 1CH Hepa-Flo Bags Henry, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£15.49
Shipping: Free
Numatic Henry Cleaner Bags - 1 Box (Pack of 10), White NVM1C
Henry Cleaner Bags - 1 Box (Pack of 10), White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£15.60
Shipping: Free
NUMATIC NVM-1CH HEPA-Flo 604015 Bags x 9 Vacuum Cleaner High Efficiency Filter
NUMATIC NVM-1CH HEPA-Flo 604015 Bags x 9 Vacuum Cleaner High Efficiency Filter, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
20x Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Double Layer Paper Bags For Numatic Henry Hetty George 604015
20x Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Double Layer Paper Bags For Numatic Henry Hetty George, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
20x Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Double Layer HEPA Bags For Numatic Henry Hetty George 604015
20x Vacuum Cleaner Hoover Double Layer HEPA Bags For Numatic Henry Hetty George, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
Numatic NVM-1CH 604015 HEPA-FLO High Efficiency Filter Bags (Pack of 10)
Numatic NVM-1CH 604015 HEPA-FLO High Efficiency Filter Bags (Pack of 10), Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£15.99
Shipping: Free
New Numatic Henry Cleaner Bags 10 Pack Fast Shipping
New Numatic Henry Cleaner Bags 10 Pack Fast Shipping, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£16.30
Shipping: Free
Genuine Henry Hepaflo hoover bags 10 pack NVM-1CH 604015
Genuine Henry Hepaflo hoover bags 10 pack NVM-1CH 604015, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£16.49
Shipping: Free
Henry Hoover Bags Hepaflo NVM-1CH 907075 Numatic Hetty James Harry 604015
Henry Hoover Bags Hepaflo NVM-1CH 907075 Numatic Hetty James Harry, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
NUMATIC - 9L HepaFlo Vacuum Dust Bags, 10 Pack NVM1C
NUMATIC - 9L HepaFlo Vacuum Dust Bags, 10 Pack, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£17.11
Shipping: Free
Numatic NUMNVM1CH Hepaflo Cleaner Bags - Pack of 10
Numatic NUMNVM1CH Hepaflo Cleaner Bags - Pack of 10, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£18.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £18.00 / Unit
Numatic Cleaner Bags For Charles Vacuum Cleaner Pack of 10 604016 NVM1C
Numatic Cleaner Bags For Charles Vacuum Cleaner Pack of 10 604016, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Other Vacuum Parts & Accessories
prodImage
£18.85
Shipping: Free
10 x Genuine Henry Hoover Bags Hetty Cleaner Hepa Numatic HEPAFLO NVM-1CH MUN604015 NOW NUM907075
10 x Genuine Henry Hoover Bags Hetty Cleaner Hepa Numatic HEPAFLO NVM-1CH, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Bags
prodImage
£19.99
Shipping: Free
Numatic Henry Cleaner Bags - 1 Box (Pack of 10), White Pack 10, Red NVM1C
Numatic Henry Cleaner Bags - 1 Box (Pack of 10), White Pack 10, Red, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Janitorial Cart Bags
prodImage
£21.09
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Material: Hepa-Flo fleece
Contents: 10 pieces
Suitable for
180/200/220/240/250 boiler size

Price History

1M
Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Numatic

Numatic Henry HVR200
£136.99
Numatic Henry HVR200Compare 33 Prices
Numatic Henry HVR160-11
£129.00
Numatic Henry HVR160-11Compare 6 Prices
Numatic Hetty HET160-11
£129.00
Numatic Hetty HET160-11Compare 24 Prices
Numatic James JVP180-11
£185.99
Numatic James JVP180-11Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry 240 Plus
£174.99
Numatic Henry 240 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Numatic WV370-2
£367.61
Numatic WV370-2Compare 1 Prices
Numatic NBV190/1
£761.49
Numatic NBV190/1Compare 1 Prices
Numatic James JVP180
£149.99
Numatic James JVP180Compare 3 Prices
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2
£279.00
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2Compare 2 Prices
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11
£198.98
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher Paper filter bag (6.904-322.0)
£6.71
Compare Prices
17 offers
Rowenta Filter system ZR904301
£7.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AEF144
£6.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Philips s-bag FC8021/03
£8.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)
colchester-electrical-wholesale
prodImage
£6.99
Shipping: Free
sparepart_trade
prodImage
£8.95
Shipping: Free
colchester-electrical-wholesale
prodImage
£10.99
Shipping: Free
tcbdirectltd15
prodImage
£11.75
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel