Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11

Price History
• Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 620 W
• Bin Capacity: 6 L
• Additional Nozzles: Floor nozzle
• Range of Action: 13.5 m
• Sound Pressure : 72 dB
• Kickstand: Yes
• Integrated Castors: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA 160-11 Bagged Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner, Summer Blue
Features StopAllergensintheirTracks RelieffromPetAllergies BritishAllergyFoundationSealofApproval Allergy-friendlyCleaning EmptyingwithNoDust,NoMess,
prodImage
£195.09
Shipping: Free
NUMATIC Henry Allergy HVA 160-11 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner – Blue, Blue 10189529
Keep your home free of common allergens and breathe easyIf you suffer from allergies, you'll know how much of a difference keeping your home clean can make. The Henry Allergy HVA 160-11 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner helps to reduce common dust from your home, as well as common allergens from your four-legged friends.Capable of trapping even the tiniest particles, the vacuum cleaner combines HEPA and TriTex filters with HepaFlo bags to capture even the tiniest particles.Tackle any room with a range of accessoriesIf you're moving between rooms with different floor types, the Combi Floor tool saves you time and hassle - simply adjust the brushes depending on whether you're cleaning carpets or floorboards. Only dealing with hard floors? Use the Free Flo tool to get the best results. It will have your floor looking pristine in no time.It's not just good for floors either. With the includes accessories and tools, you'll be able to clean upholstery, mattresses and stairs to make your home as clean and comfortable as possible. And everything can be stored neatly on-board when not needed.Large 6 litre capacity to capture even more dirtEmptying the bin when you're half-way through cleaning can be a nuisance. The Henry Allergy Vacuum Cleaner has a massive 6 litre capacity, as well as a long 10 metre cable to help you reach power sockets from anywhere in the house. Less stopping means quicker cleaning.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W31.5 Centimetre x H34.5 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
Weight:7.7 kg
Specification
Power:620 W
Bin Capacity:6 L
Sound Pressure :72 dB
Additional Nozzles:Floor nozzle
Kickstand:Yes
Integrated Castors:Yes
Cable Rewinding:automatic
Range of Action:13.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Numatic

Numatic Henry HVR160-11
£134.99
Numatic Henry HVR160-11Compare 7 Prices
Numatic Hetty HET160-11
£149.00
Numatic Hetty HET160-11Compare 18 Prices
Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)
£11.48
Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)Compare 4 Prices
Numatic James JVP180-11
£185.99
Numatic James JVP180-11Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry Xtra Compact HVX160-11
£199.00
Numatic Henry Xtra Compact HVX160-11Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2
£209.00
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2Compare 3 Prices
Numatic WV370-2
£406.58
Numatic WV370-2Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry 240 Plus
£174.99
Numatic Henry 240 PlusCompare 4 Prices
Numatic NBV190/1
£921.19
Numatic NBV190/1Compare 1 Prices
Numatic James JVP180
£149.99
Numatic James JVP180Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shark NZ801UKT Upright Vacuum Cleaner
source: ao.com
Shark NZ801UKT Upright Vacuum Cleaner
£198.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shark Anti Hair Wrap NZ690UK
source: OnBuy
Shark Anti Hair Wrap NZ690UK
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Nilfisk Bravo SR10P07A (128350620)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numatic PPR240 Mains Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Numatic PPR240 Mains Vacuum Cleaner
£188.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Siemens VS06A111
£163.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numatic Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Numatic Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
£188.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark Anti Hair Wrap NZ691UKT Upright Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Shark Anti Hair Wrap NZ691UKT Upright Vacuum Cleaner
£174.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bosch Series 4 BGL38BA3GB
source: Currys
Bosch Series 4 BGL38BA3GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dyson Ball Animal Origin
£218.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11
prodImage
£195.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel