Numatic James JVP180-11

• Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 620 W
• Bin Capacity: 9 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Furniture brush, Upholstery brush, Upholstery nozzle
• Range of Action: 10 m
• Integrated Castors: Yes
• 3-piece suction tube
• Suction hose
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Numatic James JVP180-11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Numatic Henry 909392 James, JVP 180-11 Sky Blue 620 W, 72 Decibeles JVP180-11
Numatic James JVP180-11 Vacuum Cleaner -240v with Tools & Standard 2.2m Hose James is the frugal member of the family, giving professional...
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x H34 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
Weight:7 kg
Specification
Power:620 W
Bin Capacity:9 L
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Furniture brush, Upholstery brush, Upholstery nozzle
Integrated Castors:Yes
Range of Action:10 m
3-piece suction tube
Suction hose

Price History

1M
Numatic James JVP180-11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Numatic

Numatic Henry HVR160-11
£134.99
Numatic Henry HVR160-11Compare 8 Prices
Numatic Hetty HET160-11
£149.00
Numatic Hetty HET160-11Compare 18 Prices
Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)
£11.48
Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)Compare 4 Prices
Numatic Henry Xtra Compact HVX160-11
£199.00
Numatic Henry Xtra Compact HVX160-11Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11
£195.09
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11Compare 2 Prices
Numatic Henry 180 Plus
£139.99
Numatic Henry 180 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Numatic Nuvac
£139.99
Numatic NuvacCompare 8 Prices
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2
£209.00
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2Compare 3 Prices
Numatic WV370-2
£406.58
Numatic WV370-2Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry 240 Plus
£174.99
Numatic Henry 240 PlusCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shark Anti Hair Wrap NZ691UKT Upright Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Shark Anti Hair Wrap NZ691UKT Upright Vacuum Cleaner
£184.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Numatic Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Numatic Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
£188.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens VS06A111
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numatic PPR240 Mains Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Numatic PPR240 Mains Vacuum Cleaner
£188.71
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nilfisk Bravo SR10P07A (128350620)
£189.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Series 4 BGL38BA3GB
source: Currys
Bosch Series 4 BGL38BA3GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Serie 4 BGB41HYGGB
source: ao.com
Bosch Serie 4 BGB41HYGGB
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Shark NZ801UKT Upright Vacuum Cleaner
source: ao.com
Shark NZ801UKT Upright Vacuum Cleaner
£198.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shark Anti Hair Wrap NZ690UK
source: OnBuy
Shark Anti Hair Wrap NZ690UK
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numatic PSP180
source: Quzo UK
Numatic PSP180
£155.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Numatic James JVP180-11
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel