Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)

Manufacturer: Kärcher
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
from £109.99to £231.593 offersManufacturer: Kärcher
• Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,000 W
• Bin Capacity: 7.5 L
• Additional Nozzles: Floor nozzle
• Range of Action: 7.5 m
• Sound Pressure : 63 dB
• Filtration System: Filter bag, fleece
• Dimensions: W285 mm x H310 mm x D375 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Kärcher Karcher Vacuum Professional T 7/1 Classic Dry Hoover Vacuum Cleaner 1.527-181.0 T71
Karcher Vacuum Professional T 7/1 Classic Dry Hoover Vacuum Cleaner 1.527-181.0, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Kärcher, T 7/1 Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Lightweight and Ergonomic with 850 W, Grey GB-1SI9-WO7G
Compact and lightweight, with a contanier of 7.5 liters capacity, the T 71 Classic Dry Vacuum Cleaner weighs 3.5 kg Permanent filter basket, the permanent main filter provides optimal dust separation and thus allows you to work without a filter bag Suction power with minimum energy consumption, optimised air conduction ensures optimum suction power and avoids the need for oversized turbines Quiet and practical, with a sound pressure level of only 63 dB(A), the vacuum cleaner works quietly and thanks to the easy placement of the network cable on the cable hook, tripping during transport is avoided Box contents: Kärcher T 71 Classic, suction hose, suction hose, filter bag, combination floor nozzle, floor nozzle and permanent filter basket, Weight: 11.1553904572 pounds, Manufacturer: Kärcher
prodImage
£154.73
Shipping: Free
Kärcher 1.527-181.0 Professional T 7/1 Classic Dry Vac 850W 7.5L 63dB
Kärcher 1.527-181.0 Professional T 7/1 Classic Dry Vac 850W 7.5L 63dB, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£231.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W285 mm x H310 mm x D375 mm
Weight:3.5 kg
Specification
Power:1,000 W
Bin Capacity:7.5 L
Sound Pressure :63 dB
Filtration System:Filter bag, fleece
Additional Nozzles:Floor nozzle
Range of Action:7.5 m

Price History

1M
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Kärcher

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Series 2 BGBS2BA1GB
source: Currys
Bosch Series 2 BGBS2BA1GB
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Morphy Richards MRXUPRIGHTFLEX
source: Wilko
Morphy Richards MRXUPRIGHTFLEX
£99.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Numatic Henry HVR160-11
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hoover HU300UPT 001
source: Amazon
Hoover HU300UPT 001
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daewoo FLR00147GE
source: Amazon
Daewoo FLR00147GE
£99.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Numatic Nuvac
£129.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vax UCUESHV1
source: Appliances Direct
Vax UCUESHV1
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Numatic Hetty HET160-11
£129.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Hoover HE310HM
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoover HP105HM 011
source: OnBuy
Hoover HP105HM 011
£89.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher T7/1 Classic (1.527-181.0)
wrekin0_2
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Better buys.
prodImage
£154.73
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£231.59
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel