Numatic Nuvac

Price History
• Vacuum Cleaners
• Power: 1,200 W
• Bin Capacity: 8 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
• Range of Action: 10 m
• Integrated Castors: Yes
• Dimensions: W34 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
• Weight: 5.8 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Numatic Nuvac
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Numatic Industrial Henry Hoover PRP180 Black NUVAC Commercial Vacuum Cleaner AS73 Kit
Industrial Henry Hoover PRP180 Black NUVAC Commercial Vacuum Cleaner AS73 Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
Avern Cleaning Supplies Henry Numatic PPR170 Dry Industrial Powerful Nuvac Commercial Vacuum Cleaner Grey with Full kit NA1 Kit & Bag Included 2025 Model - 3 Years Warranty
This item is henry numatic ppr170 dry industrial powerful nuvac commercial vacuum cleaner grey with full kit na1 kit & bag included 2025 model -...
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
Numatic/ Henry COMMERCIAL VALETING VACUUM CLEANER NON-REWIND VERSION OF HENRY HARRY JAMES NUVAC NVH200, NVH 200-1, NVH200-1
COMMERCIAL VALETING VACUUM CLEANER NON-REWIND VERSION OF HENRY HARRY JAMES NUVAC, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Numatic 620W 8L Nuvac Vacuum Cleaner
Features Eco-friendly 620W motor 8 Litre capacity Caddy style top that is specifically designed for storing vacuum accessories 10m Mains lead ...
prodImage
£190.23
Shipping: Free
More offers
Numatic/ Henry PROFESSIONAL VALETING VACUUM CLEANER NON-REWIND VERSION HENRY HARRY JAMES NUVAC NVH200, NVH 200-1, NVH200-1
PROFESSIONAL VALETING VACUUM CLEANER NON-REWIND VERSION HENRY HARRY JAMES NUVAC, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Numatic NVH200 Nuvac Lightweight Grey Commercial Vacuum Cleaner - NO FLOOR TOOLS
Numatic NVH200 Nuvac Lightweight Grey Commercial Vacuum Cleaner - NO FLOOR TOOLS, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Numatic Nuvac Industrial Commercial Vacuum Cleaner Valeting Hoover NVH200 1100w
Numatic Nuvac Industrial Commercial Vacuum Cleaner Valeting Hoover NVH200 1100w, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Numatic 76-NM-18 Nuvac VNP180-11 NA1 Kit, Grey, 800 W, 8 liters
Features Genuine original replacement part Lightweight aluminum wands Long operational life High efficiency filtration system Numatic Nuvac...
prodImage
£190.74
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W34 Centimetre x H35 Centimetre x D34 Centimetre
Weight:5.8 kg
Specification
Power:1,200 W
Bin Capacity:8 L
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle
Integrated Castors:Yes
Range of Action:10 m

Price History

1M 3M
Numatic Nuvac
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Numatic

Numatic Henry HVR160-11
£134.99
Numatic Henry HVR160-11Compare 7 Prices
Numatic Hetty HET160-11
£149.00
Numatic Hetty HET160-11Compare 18 Prices
Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)
£11.48
Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)Compare 4 Prices
Numatic James JVP180-11
£185.99
Numatic James JVP180-11Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry Xtra Compact HVX160-11
£199.00
Numatic Henry Xtra Compact HVX160-11Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11
£195.09
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11Compare 2 Prices
Numatic Henry 180 Plus
£139.99
Numatic Henry 180 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2
£209.00
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2Compare 3 Prices
Numatic WV370-2
£406.58
Numatic WV370-2Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry 240 Plus
£174.99
Numatic Henry 240 PlusCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoover HL210PTT 001
source: Amazon
Hoover HL210PTT 001
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark Lift-Away NV602UKT
source: ao.com
Shark Lift-Away NV602UKT
£144.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)
£158.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens VS06A111
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoover HL4 Pets Upright Vacuum Cleaner
source: Argos
Hoover HL4 Pets Upright Vacuum Cleaner
£149.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark Lift-Away NV602UK
source: Appliances Direct
Shark Lift-Away NV602UK
£149.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bosch Series 2 BGBS2BA1GB
source: Hughes UK
Bosch Series 2 BGBS2BA1GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Numatic James JVP180
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Series 4 BGL38BA3GB
source: Hughes UK
Bosch Series 4 BGL38BA3GB
£161.16
Compare Prices
5 offers
Numatic NRV240-22 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Numatic NRV240-22 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numatic Nuvac
averncleaningsupplies
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: B
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
ice-limited
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£190.23
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel