Numatic James JVP180

• Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,100 W
• Bin Capacity: 8 L
• Filtration System: 3-stage filter system
• Dimensions: W340 mm x H340 mm x D340 mm
• Weight: 5,200 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Numatic James JVP180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Henry James JVP180 Corded Cylinder Vacuum with ProKit BDL059
James JVP180 Corded Cylinder Vacuum with ProKit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Henry James Vacuum Cleaner JVP180 + 10 HepaFlo Filter Bags BDL050
James Vacuum Cleaner JVP180 + 10 HepaFlo Filter Bags, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Numatic James Vacuum Cleaner JVP180 - Direct From UK Manufacturer JVP180-A1
James Vacuum Cleaner JVP180 - Direct From UK Manufacturer, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W340 mm x H340 mm x D340 mm
Weight:5,200 g
Specification
Power:1,100 W
Bin Capacity:8 L
Filtration System:3-stage filter system

Price History

1M 3M
Numatic James JVP180
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Numatic

Numatic Henry HVR160-11
£134.99
Numatic Henry HVR160-11Compare 8 Prices
Numatic Hetty HET160-11
£149.00
Numatic Hetty HET160-11Compare 18 Prices
Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)
£11.48
Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)Compare 4 Prices
Numatic James JVP180-11
£185.99
Numatic James JVP180-11Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry Xtra Compact HVX160-11
£199.00
Numatic Henry Xtra Compact HVX160-11Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11
£195.09
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11Compare 2 Prices
Numatic Henry 180 Plus
£139.99
Numatic Henry 180 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Numatic Nuvac
£139.99
Numatic NuvacCompare 8 Prices
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2
£209.00
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2Compare 3 Prices
Numatic WV370-2
£406.58
Numatic WV370-2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 4 BGB41HYGGB
source: ao.com
Bosch Serie 4 BGB41HYGGB
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Numatic PSP180
source: Quzo UK
Numatic PSP180
£155.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Numatic Henry 240 Plus
£174.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark Lift-Away NV602UKT
source: ao.com
Shark Lift-Away NV602UKT
£144.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hoover HL210PTT 001
source: Currys
Hoover HL210PTT 001
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)
£158.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoover HL4 Pets Upright Vacuum Cleaner
source: Argos
Hoover HL4 Pets Upright Vacuum Cleaner
£163.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens VS06A111
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numatic NRV240-22 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Numatic NRV240-22 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
£164.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoover HL2 TurboStyle Upright Vacuum Cleaner
source: Currys
Hoover HL2 TurboStyle Upright Vacuum Cleaner
£169.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Numatic James JVP180
myhenry-uk
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
myhenry-uk
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
myhenry-uk
prodImage
£149.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel