Rowenta Force Allergy+ RO7473

Price History
• Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 400 W
• Bin Capacity: 4.5 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Mini Turbo Brush, Parquet nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
• Range of Action: 11 m
• Sound Pressure : 58 dB
• Suction Power Control: Manual
• Bag Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta Force Allergy+ RO7473
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
ROWENTA Silence Force Allergy+ - Vaccum cleaner red PD-3221614007248
Effective product Durable product Ideal product
prodImage
£302.99
£311.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
ROWENTA Silence Force Allergy+ - Vaccum cleaner red RO7473EA
Features Effective product Durable product Ideal product Product DescriptionROWENTA Silence Force Allergy+ - Vaccum cleaner red
prodImage
£392.15
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29.8 Centimetre x H26.5 Centimetre x D52.8 Centimetre
Weight:8.92 kg
Specification
Power:400 W
Bin Capacity:4.5 L
Sound Pressure :58 dB
Suction Power Control:Manual
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Mini Turbo Brush, Parquet nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
Bag Indicator:Yes
Kickstand:Yes
Integrated Castors:Yes
Cable Rewinding:automatic
Range of Action:11 m
Power Supply:Network operation

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta Force Allergy+ RO7473
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rowenta

Rowenta X-Force Flex 15.60 RH99F1
£530.93
Rowenta X-Force Flex 15.60 RH99F1Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta RO2933EA
£124.99
Rowenta RO2933EACompare 2 Prices
Rowenta Silence Force Allergy+ RO7457
£273.39
Rowenta Silence Force Allergy+ RO7457Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta AC9736WO
£64.94
Rowenta AC9736WOCompare 2 Prices
Rowenta X-Pert 6.60 Essential RH6838
£149.99
Rowenta X-Pert 6.60 Essential RH6838Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta RO3731EA
£53.99
Rowenta RO3731EACompare 4 Prices
Rowenta Battery 18.5 V ZR009704
£60.82
Rowenta Battery 18.5 V ZR009704Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Brush Aqua Head ZR009600
£54.58
Rowenta Brush Aqua Head ZR009600Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kärcher T 10/1 Adv (1.527-308.0)
£323.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sebo Airbelt K1 Red
£264.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Sebo Airbelt D2
£323.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita DVC155LZX2
£341.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch Serie 8 BGB75X494
£342.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
electrolux EUOC94DB
£293.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark NZ801UK
source: OnBuy
Shark NZ801UK
£230.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark Detect XL Pet Pro LA791UKT
source: Electricshop
Shark Detect XL Pet Pro LA791UKT
£229.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Shark Detect Pet Pro Expert LA450UKTBK
source: Amazon
Shark Detect Pet Pro Expert LA450UKTBK
£316.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Shark Detect Pet Pro LA450UKT
source: Electricshop
Shark Detect Pet Pro LA450UKT
£229.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Rowenta Force Allergy+ RO7473
Semantic UK
prodImage
£302.99
Shipping: £9.00
prodImage
£392.15
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel