Rowenta X-Force Flex 9.60 Allergy RH2038

• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.4 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Furniture brush, Upholstery nozzle
• Battery Life: 45 Minutes
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 200 W
• Nominal Voltage: 18 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta X-Force Flex 9.60 Allergy RH2038
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
‎Rowenta Rowenta RH2038 X-Force Flex 9.60 Allergy
Description The Rowenta X-Force Flex 9.60 Allergy (RH2038) is an ultra-lightweight cordless stick vacuum designed to balance high performance with...
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:1.1 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:200 W
Bin Capacity:0.4 L
Power Supply:Battery
Nominal Voltage:18 V
Suction Power Control:Automatic
Filtration System:Foam Filter ZR009010
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Furniture brush, Upholstery nozzle
Bag Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:45 Minutes
Charging Station:Yes
LED Lighting:Yes
Additional filter
3 power levels
Control display
3 cleaning modes
Battery level indicator

Price History

1M 3M
Rowenta X-Force Flex 9.60 Allergy RH2038
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rowenta

Rowenta Power XXL RO3126
£114.00
Rowenta Power XXL RO3126Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Force Allergy+ RO7473
£302.99
Rowenta Force Allergy+ RO7473Compare 2 Prices
Rowenta Silence Force Allergy+ RO7457
£273.39
Rowenta Silence Force Allergy+ RO7457Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta ZR003901
£6.49
Rowenta ZR003901Compare 5 Prices
Rowenta RO2933EA
£119.99
Rowenta RO2933EACompare 2 Prices
Rowenta AC9736WO
£64.94
Rowenta AC9736WOCompare 2 Prices
Rowenta X-Pert 6.60 Essential RH6838
£149.99
Rowenta X-Pert 6.60 Essential RH6838Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta RO3731EA
£53.99
Rowenta RO3731EACompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame Z30
£299.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame V20 Pro-A
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHFEA640WP-QW
£311.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson V10 Conical
£327.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
GreenWorks GD24SVK4D
£254.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sebo Automatic X7
£343.95
Compare Prices
26 offers
Bosch BCHF220B
£251.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG CX7-2-45AN
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sebo Dart 1
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rowenta X-Force Flex 9.60 Allergy RH2038
prodImage
£299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel