Rowenta RO2933EA

Manufacturer: Rowenta
Rowenta RO2933EA
from £139.99to £179.412 offersManufacturer: Rowenta
• Vacuum Cleaners
• Power: 750 W
• Bin Capacity: 1.2 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Parquet nozzle
• Range of Action: 7.55 m
• Bagless: Yes
• Sound Pressure : 69 dB
• Suction Power Control: Electronic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Rowenta RO2933EA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Rowenta Swift Power Cyclonic - Vaccum cleaner dark red 4I-QFGP-Z9D5
RO2933EA
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
ROWENTA Swift Power Cyclonic - Vaccum cleaner dark red RO2933EA
Features RO2933EA Product DescriptionROWENTA Swift Power Cyclonic - Vaccum cleaner dark red
prodImage
£179.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25.5 Centimetre x H30.4 Centimetre x D37 Centimetre
Weight:5.1 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:750 W
Bin Capacity:1.2 L
Sound Pressure :69 dB
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Parquet nozzle
Cable Rewinding:automatic
Integrated Castors:Yes
Kickstand:Yes
Range of Action:7.55 m

Price History

1M
Rowenta RO2933EA
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Rowenta

Rowenta X-Clean 4 GZ5035
£250.00
Rowenta X-Clean 4 GZ5035Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Power XXL RO3126
£114.00
Rowenta Power XXL RO3126Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Silence Force Allergy+ RO7457
£259.97
Rowenta Silence Force Allergy+ RO7457Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Swift Power Cyclonic RO2913
£54.40
Rowenta Swift Power Cyclonic RO2913Compare 2 Prices
Rowenta RH8155
£170.00
Rowenta RH8155Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta X-Pert 6.60 Essential RH6838
£159.99
Rowenta X-Pert 6.60 Essential RH6838Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta Compact Power Parquet RO3950
£59.99
Rowenta Compact Power Parquet RO3950Compare 1 Prices
Rowenta RO2933EA
Uniquedealls (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel