Philips PowerPro Expert FC9729

• Vacuum Cleaners
• Power: 650 W
• Bin Capacity: 2 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Hard floor nozzle
• Range of Action: 10 m
• Bagless: Yes
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Dust Emission Class: A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9729
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips PowerPro Expert Bagless Vacuum Cleaner - 900 W with H13 Anti-Allergen Filter and TriActive Brush (FC9729/09) A9-BWC4-QDHW
It sucks 100% of the dust it encounters. The Allergy Lock system ensures that the dust compartment is fully sealed before switching on. For deep cleaning. Traps 99.9% of fine dust including pollen, pet hair and dust mites., Weight: 15.873282864 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29.2 Centimetre x H29.2 Centimetre x D50.5 Centimetre
Weight:5.5 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Dust Emission Class:A
Carpet Cleaning Performance Class:C
Power:650 W
Bin Capacity:2 L
Sound Pressure :76 dB
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Hard floor nozzle
Integrated Castors:Yes
Range of Action:10 m

Price History

1M 3M
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9729
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series XD3110
£149.99
Philips 3000 Series XD3110Compare 1 Prices
Philips MiniVac FC6150
£40.00
Philips MiniVac FC6150Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9745
£249.00
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9745Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Active FC9555
£229.99
Philips PowerPro Active FC9555Compare 1 Prices
Philips s-bag FC8021/03
£11.59
Philips s-bag FC8021/03Compare 2 Prices
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9741
£279.99
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9741Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9332
£139.99
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9332Compare 3 Prices
Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02
£26.99
Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02Compare 3 Prices
Philips PowerPro Active FC9556
£279.00
Philips PowerPro Active FC9556Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9729
Uniquedealls (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel