Philips PowerPro Compact FC9331

Price History
• Vacuum Cleaners
• Power: 650 W
• Bin Capacity: 1.5 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Hard floor nozzle, Soft brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Dust Emission Class: A
• Carpet Cleaning Performance Class: C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9331
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Washable Motor Foam Filter Kit For compatible with Philips Power Pro Compact FC9331/09 FC9332/09 FC8010/01 Vacuum Cleaner Parts FC8010
Product description:Washable Motor Foam Filter Replacement kit For compatible with Philips Power Pro Compact FC9331/09FC9332/09 FC8010/01 Vacuum...
prodImage
£66.65
Shipping: Free
Philips FC9331 / 09 bagless vacuum cleaner PowerPro Compact (900W, 1.5 L dust volume, integrated brush) , Black 8U-NU6H-QY8R
Compact size and light weight for easy transport Soft brush integrated into handle, always ready for use ActiveLock coupling for easy adaptation to any cleaning process 900 W motor for high suction power, Weight: 9.92080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Versuni
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Philips FC9331 / 09 bagless vacuum cleaner PowerPro Compact (900W, 1.5 L dust volume, integrated brush) , Black B01N1738SK-29-06-2026
Compact size and light weight for easy transport Soft brush integrated into handle, always ready for use ActiveLock coupling for easy adaptation to any cleaning process 900 W motor for high suction power, Weight: 9.92080179 pounds, Manufacturer: Versuni
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Versuni Philips FC9331 / 09 bagless vacuum cleaner PowerPro Compact (900W, 1.5 L dust volume, integrated brush) , Black
Features Compactsizeandlightweightforeasytransport Softbrushintegratedintohandle,alwaysreadyforuse...
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.5 Centimetre x H23.8 Centimetre x D40.6 Centimetre
Weight:6.1 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Dust Emission Class:A
Carpet Cleaning Performance Class:C
Power:650 W
Bin Capacity:1.5 L
Sound Pressure :79 dB
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Hard floor nozzle, Soft brush
Integrated Castors:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9331
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series XD3110
£149.99
Philips 3000 Series XD3110Compare 1 Prices
Philips MiniVac FC6150
£40.00
Philips MiniVac FC6150Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9745
£249.00
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9745Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Active FC9555
£229.99
Philips PowerPro Active FC9555Compare 1 Prices
Philips s-bag FC8021/03
£11.59
Philips s-bag FC8021/03Compare 2 Prices
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9332
£139.99
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9332Compare 2 Prices
Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02
£26.99
Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02Compare 2 Prices
Philips PowerPro Active FC9556
£274.00
Philips PowerPro Active FC9556Compare 1 Prices
Philips HomeRun 2000 Series XU2100/20
£316.01
Philips HomeRun 2000 Series XU2100/20Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9331
prodImage
£66.65
Shipping: Free
Uniquedealls (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
Seller Soph (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£137.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£229.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel