Philips PowerPro Compact FC9332

Price History
• Vacuum Cleaners
• Power: 650 W
• Bin Capacity: 1.5 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Hard floor nozzle
• Range of Action: 9 m
• Bagless: Yes
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Dust Emission Class: A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9332
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips FC9332 / 09 bagless vacuum cleaner PowerPro Compact (900 W, 1.5 L dust volume, integrated brush) white 9F-F5VK-X6AB
The PowerPro Compact FC9332 / 09 from Philips scores as a bagless vacuum cleaner with PowerCyclone 5 technology. It combines the power of 900 W with low power consumption Very good cleaning on all types of floors Easy and hygienic emptying of the dust container (1.5 L volume) Large rubberized wheels for easy and flexible handling Integrated accessories for cleaning without interruption To maintain optimal suction performance, we recommend washing the motor filter and motor inlet filter every three months and replacing them completely after one year, Weight: 13.448197982 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Philips FC9332 / 09 bagless vacuum cleaner PowerPro Compact (900 W, 1.5 L dust volume, integrated brush) white UY-DOUZ-GREE
The PowerPro Compact FC9332 / 09 from Philips scores as a bagless vacuum cleaner with PowerCyclone 5 technology. It combines the power of 900 W with low power consumption Very good cleaning on all types of floors Easy and hygienic emptying of the dust container (1.5 L volume) Large rubberized wheels for easy and flexible handling Integrated accessories for cleaning without interruption To maintain optimal suction performance, we recommend washing the motor filter and motor inlet filter every three months and replacing them completely after one year, Weight: 13.448197982 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£148.88
Shipping: Free
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9332/09 - Bagless Vacuum Cleaner with Cyclonic System, 1.5 L Tank, Anti-allergy Filter ‎FC9332/09
About this product Compact and Powerful: Massive performance in a compact design to clean your entire home - 99.9% dust collection* makes it an...
prodImage
£179.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.1 Centimetre x H24.7 Centimetre x D41 Centimetre
Weight:6.1 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Dust Emission Class:A
Carpet Cleaning Performance Class:C
Power:650 W
Bin Capacity:1.5 L
Sound Pressure :79 dB
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Hard floor nozzle
Cable Rewinding:automatic
Integrated Castors:Yes
Range of Action:9 m

Price History

1M 3M
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9332
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series XD3110
£149.99
Philips 3000 Series XD3110Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9729
£199.99
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9729Compare 1 Prices
Philips MiniVac FC6150
£40.00
Philips MiniVac FC6150Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9745
£249.00
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9745Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Active FC9555
£229.99
Philips PowerPro Active FC9555Compare 1 Prices
Philips s-bag FC8021/03
£11.59
Philips s-bag FC8021/03Compare 2 Prices
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9741
£279.99
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9741Compare 1 Prices
Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02
£26.99
Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02Compare 3 Prices
Philips PowerPro Active FC9556
£274.00
Philips PowerPro Active FC9556Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9332
Uniquedealls (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Uniquedealls (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£148.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel