Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02

Price History
• Replacement kit for Philips PowerPro Compact, PowerPro Active, and PowerPro City series
• Includes motor and exhaust filters
• One-time replacement required per year
• Washable motor inlet filter
• Exhaust filter for excellent filtration
• Suitable for allergy sufferers
• Original Philips accessories
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Philips Filter Replacement Kit for PowerPro Compact and Active B07N7ZPBBY
Allergy exhaust filter for excellent filtration Washable motor inlet filter Washable 2 layer foam filter, Weight: 0.04850169764 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
Philips Filter Replacement Kit for PowerPro Compact and Active White FC8010/02
Philips Filter Replacement Kit for PowerPro Compact and Active White, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Filters
prodImage
£43.41
Shipping: Free
Versuni Philips Filter Replacement Kit For PowerPro Compact and Active FC8010/02
Philips Filter Replacement Kit For PowerPro Compact and Active, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Other Appliances
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Replacement kit for Philips PowerPro Compact, PowerPro Active, and PowerPro City series
Includes motor and exhaust filters
One-time replacement required per year
Washable motor inlet filter
Exhaust filter for excellent filtration
Suitable for allergy sufferers
Original Philips accessories

Price History

1M 3M
Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Reviews

Latest
5,0 von 5 Sternen Original filter
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/12/2023
|
Perfect replacement.
5,0 von 5 Sternen It very good filter kit
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/09/2023
|
OK!
5,0 von 5 Sternen It very good filter kit
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
03/09/2023
|
OK!
3,0 von 5 Sternen seems very good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/07/2023
|
The filter seems to be very good but the description was not very precise and it was not fitting on my model even though it was listed. But in general I compared with the original filter it is same.
3,0 von 5 Sternen seems very good
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
31/07/2023
|
With reviews from

Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02 Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 33 reviews
5
25
4
2
3
2
0
1
4

More from Philips

Philips 3000 Series XD3110
£149.99
Philips 3000 Series XD3110Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9331
£66.65
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9331Compare 4 Prices
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9729
£199.99
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9729Compare 1 Prices
Philips MiniVac FC6150
£40.00
Philips MiniVac FC6150Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9745
£249.00
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9745Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Active FC9555
£229.99
Philips PowerPro Active FC9555Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9741
£279.99
Philips PowerPro Expert FC9741Compare 1 Prices
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9332
£139.99
Philips PowerPro Compact FC9332Compare 3 Prices
Philips PowerPro Active FC9556
£274.00
Philips PowerPro Active FC9556Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita 122918-6
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BHZUPAD1
£26.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Siemens VZ123HD
£23.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt DCV5801H
£26.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin TB 7216
£31.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AZE134
£28.42
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBZ156UF
£26.45
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell Car cleaning kit 6-piece
£28.70
Compare Prices
4 offers
Philips Replacement kit FC8010/02
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: High Efficiency
uk.primenest
prodImage
£43.41
Shipping: Free
nikimayes
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel