Einhell Car cleaning kit 6-piece

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell Car cleaning kit 6-piece
from £26.157 offersManufacturer: EinhellPrice History
• Car Cleaning Kit
• Suitable for: Einhell wet/dry vacuum cleaner
• 2x Upholstery brush
• Crevice nozzle
• Universal nozzle
• Hose
Show all product details
Best Prices
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£36.28
Shipping: Free

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einhell Original Car Cleaning Kit, Wet and Dry Vacuum Accessories, Fits 36mm Vacuum Cleaners Including Suction Hose, Upholstery Brushes, Crevice Tool, Car Seat Nozzle and Adaptor 2351245
Wet/Dry Vacuum Cleaner Accessories – The Original Einhell Car Cleaning Set is an accessory or replacement part for all Einhell wet/dry vacuum cleaners with a connection of Ø 36 mm. Cleaning – The hose and nozzle set is ideal for cleaning wet or dry, smooth as well as upholstered surfaces and is flexible in use. Brushes – The two upholstery brushes, one with soft and one with hard bristles, effectively clean car seats, carpets, or the trunk. Nozzles – With the 34 cm long crevice nozzle, you can easily reach between car seats, while the car seat nozzle allows for effective vacuuming of seat upholstery. Suction Hose – The 3 m long suction hose made of robust plastic is extremely flexible and stretchable due to its grooves, making it usable anywhere. Package Contents – The cleaning set comes with a suction hose, a hard and a soft upholstery brush, a crevice nozzle, and a car seat nozzle with a connection adapter., Weight: 0.1543235834 Pounds, Manufacturer: Einhell
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
Einhell 6-Piece Car Cleaning Set for Wet and Dry Vacuums 2351245
Einhell 6-Piece Car Cleaning Set for Wet and Dry Vacuums, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
Einhell Car Cleaning Set, 6 Piece 2351245
Einhell Car Cleaning Set, 6 Piece, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Other DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Einhell 6 Piece Car Cleaning Set for 20L and Above Vacuum Cleaners 2351245
Einhell 6 Piece Car Cleaning Set for 20L and Above Vacuum Cleaners, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Kits
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell Car Cleaning Set, 6 Piece 2351245
Einhell Car Cleaning Set, 6 Piece, Business, Office & Industrial > Cleaning & Janitorial Supplies > Floor & Upholstery Cleaning > Vacuum Cleaners, Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Parts & Accessories > Vacuum Cleaner Accessory Kits
prodImage
£37.99
Shipping: Free
Einhell Car Cleaning Adapter Set Brush Hose Nozzle For Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner 2351245
Einhell Car Cleaning Adapter Set Brush Hose Nozzle For Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaner Parts
prodImage
£38.95
Shipping: Free
Einhell 2351245 Car Cleaning Set 6 Piece EIN2351245
Einhell 2351245 Car Cleaning Set 6 Piece EIN2351245, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tool & Air Tool Accessories > Other Power & Air Tool Accessories
prodImage
£39.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
2x Upholstery brush
Crevice nozzle
Universal nozzle
Hose
Suitable for
Einhell wet/dry vacuum cleaner

Price History

1M 3M
Einhell Car cleaning kit 6-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)
£59.98
Einhell TE-VC 18/10 Li-Solo (2347160)Compare 19 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
£245.99
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACLCompare 1 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£63.29
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 13 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

DeWalt DCV5801H
£25.98
Compare Prices
19 offers
Makita 122918-6
£26.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191D73-9
£26.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG ASKQX9
£20.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita 191D75-5
£24.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch Fleece Filter Bag 5 Pieces (2607432037)
£24.86
Compare Prices
11 offers
Kärcher Joint nozzle (4.130-010.0)
£29.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher Nozzle set DN 35 (2.860-116.0)
£24.40
Compare Prices
7 offers
AEG ASKW4
£24.08
Compare Prices
2 offers
Einhell Car cleaning kit 6-piece
Einhell Direct
prodImage
£26.15
Shipping: Free
tradehutdirect
prodImage
£36.28
Shipping: Free
dramco_ltd
prodImage
£37.20
Shipping: Free
tooled-upcom
prodImage
£37.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel