Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL

Manufacturer: Einhell
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
from £245.991 offerManufacturer: Einhell
• Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 1,200 W
• Bin Capacity: 25 L
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Additional Nozzles: Combination brush, Combination nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
• Max. Vacuum: 200 mbar
• Suction Power Control: Handle
• Sound Pressure : 72 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Einh Nass-Trockensauger TE-VC 2025 SACL | 2342460
A quality product from einhell Durability and quality materials used Affordable value
prodImage
£245.99
£254.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W39.8 Centimetre x H55.8 Centimetre x D46 Centimetre
Weight:6.9 kg
Specification
Power:1,200 W
Bin Capacity:25 L
Max. Vacuum:200 mbar
Suction Power Control:Handle
Power Supply:Network operation
Sound Pressure :72 dB
Filtration System:HEPA
Additional Nozzles:Combination brush, Combination nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
Range of Action:8 m
With automatic socket
Water drain screw

Price History

1M
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Einhell

Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)
£289.99
Einhell TE-VC 2340 SACL (2342470)Compare 2 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)
£36.00
Einhell TE-VC 18 Li Solo (2347120)Compare 18 Prices
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SA
£99.99
Einhell TE-VC 2230 SACompare 4 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li Solo
£63.29
Einhell TC-VC 18/20 Li SoloCompare 13 Prices
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-Solo
£184.98
Einhell TP-VC 36/30 S Auto-SoloCompare 7 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)
£79.99
Einhell TC-VC 1812 S (2342370)Compare 1 Prices
Einhell TC-VC 1815 S
£57.89
Einhell TC-VC 1815 SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Compare Prices
5 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2350 SACL
£235.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame H12 Dual
£259.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita VC2012L
£229.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell SpotClean Hydrosteam (3689E)
source: ao.com
Bissell SpotClean Hydrosteam (3689E)
£229.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bissell ProHeat 2X Revolution (18583)
source: OnBuy
Bissell ProHeat 2X Revolution (18583)
£229.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-503.0)
source: Amazon
Kärcher SE 3-18 Compact (1.081-503.0)
£224.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Sealey GV180WM Garage Vacuum
source: OnBuy
Sealey GV180WM Garage Vacuum
£270.57
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kärcher T 10/1 (1.527-154.0)
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
source: Amazon
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Einhell TE-VC 2025 SACL
Semantic UK
prodImage
£245.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel