Makita VC013GLZ03

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita VC013GLZ03
from £211.14to £474.0013 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Bin Capacity: 7.5 L
• Liquid Vollection Volume: 4.5 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Nominal Voltage: 40 V
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita VC013GLZ03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

13 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MAKITA VC013GLZ03 40v L class dust extractor
MAKITA VC013GLZ03 40v L class dust extractor, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£211.14
Shipping: Free
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V Max XGT 7.5L AWS Wet & Dry Dust Extractor/Vacuum Cleaner
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V Max XGT 7.5L AWS Wet & Dry Dust Extractor/Vacuum Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V Max Li-ion XGT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner, Batteries and Charger Not Included
Approved for dust class L Powerful vacuuming for fast and efficient cleaning Variable suction power designed to allow the power to be adjusted steplessly Auto-start Wireless System (AWS);chip 198900-7 is required, sold separately Caster locking mechanism when the caster set (1915G5-1 available separately) is attached, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V XGT Brushless L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V XGT Brushless L-Class Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£243.00
Shipping: Free
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V Max XGT 7.5L AWS Wet & Dry Dust Extractor/Vacuum Cleaner
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V Max XGT 7.5L AWS Wet & Dry Dust Extractor/Vacuum Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V Max XGT 7.5L AWS Wet & Dry Dust Extractor/Vacuum Cleaner
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V Max XGT 7.5L AWS Wet & Dry Dust Extractor/Vacuum Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: N/A
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V Max XGT 7.5L AWS Wet & Dry Dust Extractor/Vacuum Cleaner
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V Max XGT 7.5L AWS Wet & Dry Dust Extractor/Vacuum Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V Max XGT 7.5L AWS Wet & Dry Dust Extractor/Vacuum Cleaner
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V Max XGT 7.5L AWS Wet & Dry Dust Extractor/Vacuum Cleaner, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£249.99
Shipping: Free
Makita XGT 7.5L L-Class Vacuum Cleaner (Tool Only) 40V VC013GLZ03
Makita XGT 7.5L L-Class Vacuum Cleaner (Tool Only) 40V VC013GLZ03, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Makita VC013GL 40v Max XGT Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries VC013GLZ03
Makita VC013GL 40v Max XGT Cordless Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£299.95
Shipping: Free
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V XGT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V XGT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 2.5Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£359.00
Shipping: Free
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V XGT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V XGT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 4.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£442.00
Shipping: Free
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V XGT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita VC013GLZ03 40V XGT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£474.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Nominal Voltage:40 V
Bin Capacity:7.5 L
Liquid Vollection Volume:4.5 L
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Makita VC013GLZ03
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 12 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£453.75
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita DCL182Z
£63.53
Makita DCL182ZCompare 10 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£599.99
Makita VC4210MCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shark EX150UK
source: ao.com
Shark EX150UK
£209.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hyundai Power Products HYVI10030
source: Amazon
Hyundai Power Products HYVI10030
£215.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bissell SpotClean Cordless (3681N)
£189.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher NT 22/1 AP TE L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Kärcher NT 22/1 AP TE L Wet and Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£217.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dreame H12 Pro
£172.23
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bissell CrossWave OmniForce Edge Wet-Dry Vacuum Cleaner
source: ao.com
Bissell CrossWave OmniForce Edge Wet-Dry Vacuum Cleaner
£219.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
source: Amazon
Bissell PowerWash Pet (3878E)
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Numatic Charles CVC370-2
£207.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark WD210UK
source: ao.com
Shark WD210UK
£199.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Vax CDCW-SWXP
source: ao.com
Vax CDCW-SWXP
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Makita VC013GLZ03
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£211.14
Shipping: Free
exetertools2u
prodImage
£242.99
Shipping: Free
Terrier Tools
prodImage
£279.99
Shipping: Free
tools4trade
prodImage
£243.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel