Makita DCL284FZB

Manufacturer: Makita
Makita DCL284FZB
from £117.00to £212.008 offersManufacturer: Makita
• Power Supply: Battery
• 18 V LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with Brushless Motor
• 4-Stage Suction Power with Memory Function
• Dirt Capacity of 0.73 l
• Maximum Suction Power of 18000 Pa
• Weight of 900 g, Dimensions 503 x 113 x 153 mm
• Accessories: Multifunction Brush, Crevice Nozzle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCL284FZB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Makita DCL284FZB 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita DCL284FZB 18V LXT Li-ion Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
MAKITA DCL284FZB 18v Handheld vacuum
MAKITA DCL284FZB 18v Handheld vacuum, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Power Tools > Other Power Tools
prodImage
£128.52
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL284FZB 18V Li-ion LXT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner – Batteries and Charger Not Included
Capsule type Vacuum Cleaner, Weight: 4.1446905256 Pounds, Manufacturer: Makita
prodImage
£181.99
£190.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
More offers
Makita DCL284FZB 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 730ml Black Vacuum Cleaner Body Only
Makita DCL284FZB 18v LXT Cordless Brushless 730ml Black Vacuum Cleaner Body Only, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£132.12
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL284FZB 18V LXT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DCL284FZB 18V LXT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 3.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£178.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL284FZB 18V LXT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DCL284FZB 18V LXT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 5.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£191.00
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL284F 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries DCL284FZB
Makita DCL284F 18v LXT Cordless Brushless Vacuum Cleaner No Batteries, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£206.95
Shipping: Free
Makita DCL284FZB 18V LXT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger
Makita DCL284FZB 18V LXT Brushless Vacuum Cleaner 1 x 6.0Ah Battery & Charger, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Workshop Equipment > Wet & Dry Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£212.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
18 V LXT Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with Brushless Motor
4-Stage Suction Power with Memory Function
Dirt Capacity of 0.73 l
Maximum Suction Power of 18000 Pa
Weight of 900 g, Dimensions 503 x 113 x 153 mm
Accessories: Multifunction Brush, Crevice Nozzle
Specification
Power Supply:Battery

Price History

1M 3M
Makita DCL284FZB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Makita

Makita DCL184Z
£84.99
Makita DCL184ZCompare 13 Prices
Makita DVC750LZX1
£165.95
Makita DVC750LZX1Compare 3 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX15
£437.48
Makita DVC261ZX15Compare 1 Prices
Makita VC2512L
£204.00
Makita VC2512LCompare 2 Prices
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Makita DVC261ZX11Compare 3 Prices
Makita DCL180ZB
£53.98
Makita DCL180ZBCompare 11 Prices
Makita VC3011L
£244.80
Makita VC3011LCompare 5 Prices
Makita DVC660Z
£399.84
Makita DVC660ZCompare 3 Prices
Makita DVC665ZU
£399.99
Makita DVC665ZUCompare 2 Prices
Makita VC4210M
£599.99
Makita VC4210MCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Makita DCL280FZ
£116.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Roidmi S1E
£124.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita CL001GZ04
£105.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Kärcher VCH 4 UVClean (1.198-412.0)
£125.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proscenic P11
£127.44
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klarstein TurboHybrid (10032945)
£123.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ultenic U10 Ultra
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame R10 Pro
£138.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hoover HMC510UV
£91.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DCL284FZB
tools4trade
prodImage
£117.00
Shipping: Free
howetoolsltd
prodImage
£128.52
Shipping: Free
Semantic UK
prodImage
£181.99
Shipping: £9.00
powertoolworlduk
prodImage
£132.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel