Dreame Z30

Price History
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.6 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Bristle brush, Mini Turbo Brush, Pet Hair Brush, Roller Brush
• Battery Life: 90 Minutes
• Charging Time: 4 h
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 310 W
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame Z30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dreame Z30 Cordless Vacuum Cleaner with up to 90 Minutes Run Time - Black - VZV17A 107150
Dreame Z30 VZV17A Cordless Vacuum Cleaner in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame Z30 Stick Cordless Vacuum Cleaner 7728495
The Dreame Z30 Stick Cordless Vacuum Cleaner is one of those cordless sticks that doesn't mess about. It delivers 310AW of suction powered by a 150,000rpm TurboMotor, which is genuinely strong enough for deep carpet cleaning and everyday hard floors. The intelligent sensor technology detects dust size as you go, with colour rings showing real-time dirt levels and automatically adjusting suction in Auto mode to keep pickup consistent. When you're done, the LCD screen gives you a report on what you've cleaned. It runs up to 90 minutes on a full charge, less with higher power use. Weighing just over 2kg, it's easy to carry between floors. The HEPA H14 filter captures 99.99% of dust, bacteria and pet dander, ideal for allergy sufferers. The Pet De-Shedding Tool removes hair from carpets and upholstery, while the motorised floor head switches between carpets and hard floors at the touch of a button. The 0.6l dustbin empties easily with a full indicator. It converts to handheld and includes multiple nozzles, brushes, an extension hose, and docking station. Runs at 84 decibels and charges in 4 hours. Floor suitability:Suitable for carpets and rugs. Suitable for deep pile carpet and rugs. Suitable for wool carpet. Suitable for hard floors. Suitable for laminate flooring. Suitable for upholstery. Suitable for stairs. Vacuum cleaner features:Weight 2.19kg. Size H110, W25.6, D25.6cm. Charge time: 4 hours to fully charge. Running time from 1 minutes to 90 mins, depending on the setting used. Low battery indicator. Number of batteries in pack: 1. Detachable handheld included. Comes with a docking station. Side suction for edge to edge cleaning. Power boost - clean with increased power. HEPA filter - traps small particles and pet dander, making it excellent for allergy sufferers. Motorised floor head - drives bristles in to carpet to remove ground in dirt. Adjustable floorhead - switch between carpet and hard floor at the touch of a button. Includes crevice nozzle, upholstery nozzle, dusting brush, turbo brush . Dust capacity 0.6 litre. Dustbag full indicator. 855 volts. Noise level: 84dB. Handheld vacuum cleaner features:855 volts. 90 mins running time on full charge. Charging time: 240 minutes. Low battery indicator. Ideal for pet hair. Variable power. Total capacity 0.6 litre. Dustbin full indicator. Includes Ground Base, Extension Rod and Motorised Mini Brush, Soft Dusting Brush, Extension Hose, Illuminated Soft Roller Brush, Rotating Soft Brush, Illumination Multi Surface Brush, Pet deshedding Tool, Flexible Adapter. Size H110, W25.6, D25.6cm. Weight 2.2kg. General information:Model number: VZV17A. Manufacturer's 3 year guarantee. EAN: 6976233677255.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame Z30 VZV17A Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame CMS Dreame Z30 Cordless Stick Vacuum
Dreame Z30 is a powerful vacuum with 310AW* suction, advanced 99.99% HEPA filtration, intelligent surface detection, switchable CelesTect brushes, a...
prodImage
£317.00
£321.99
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:2.2 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:310 W
Bin Capacity:0.6 L
Power Supply:Battery
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Filtration System:HEPA
Wiping Function:No
Additional Nozzles:Bristle brush, Mini Turbo Brush, Pet Hair Brush, Roller Brush
Battery Life:90 Minutes
Battery Capacity:3,200 Milliampere-hours
Charging Station:Yes
Extraction Station:No
Charging Time:4 h
LED Lighting:Yes
Motor speed: 150,000 rpm
Dirt sensor

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame Z30
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dreame

Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller Complete
£599.00
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller CompleteCompare 3 Prices
Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£599.00
Dreame X50 Ultra CompleteCompare 8 Prices
Dreame X40 Ultra Complete
£599.99
Dreame X40 Ultra CompleteCompare 5 Prices
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£289.00
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2Compare 8 Prices
Dreame H12 Pro
£181.29
Dreame H12 ProCompare 18 Prices
Dreame H14 Pro
£229.00
Dreame H14 ProCompare 7 Prices
Dreame L50s Pro Ultra
£529.00
Dreame L50s Pro UltraCompare 6 Prices
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
£479.00
Dreame L40s Pro UltraCompare 4 Prices
Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£698.99
Dreame Matrix 10 UltraCompare 8 Prices
Dreame L10s Pro Gen 3
£480.99
Dreame L10s Pro Gen 3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sebo Dart 1
£269.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame V20 Pro-A
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker BHFEA640WP-QW
£283.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V10 Conical
£328.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
GreenWorks GD24SVK4D
£262.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBHF220
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame R20 Ultra
£229.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch BCHF220B
£251.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson V8 Total Clean
£219.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Severin HV 7166
£214.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame Z30
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£279.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£317.00
Shipping: £4.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel