Sebo Dart 1

Price History
• Brush vacuum cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 3.5 L
• Power Supply: Network operation
• Additional Nozzles: Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Electric brush
• Bagless: Yes
• Power: 1,300 W
• Filtration System: Three-stage micro filter system with S-class filtration
• Bag Indicator: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sebo Dart 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SEBO DART 1 Upright Commercial Vacuum Cleaner 36cm Brush 9856D1
SEBO DART 1 Upright Commercial Vacuum Cleaner 36cm Brush, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
SEBO 9858GB DART 1 Commercial Bagged Upright Vacuum Cleaner
1-3 Days
prodImage
£339.86
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Power:1,300 W
Bin Capacity:3.5 L
Power Supply:Network operation
Filtration System:Three-stage micro filter system with S-class filtration
Additional Nozzles:Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Electric brush
Bag Indicator:Yes
Working Width:Up to 31 Centimetre
Range of Action:10.5 m

Price History

1M 3M
Sebo Dart 1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sebo

Sebo Airbelt Professional D8
£319.86
Sebo Airbelt Professional D8Compare 1 Prices
Sebo Automatic XP20
£469.86
Sebo Automatic XP20Compare 1 Prices
Sebo Automatic X7
£343.95
Sebo Automatic X7Compare 24 Prices
Sebo Airbelt D2
£323.99
Sebo Airbelt D2Compare 4 Prices
Sebo BS 460
£488.75
Sebo BS 460Compare 1 Prices
Sebo Dart 2
£349.86
Sebo Dart 2Compare 1 Prices
Sebo Automatic X8
£392.97
Sebo Automatic X8Compare 4 Prices
Sebo AirBelt E3 Premium
£462.90
Sebo AirBelt E3 PremiumCompare 3 Prices
Sebo Airbelt K1 Red
£264.99
Sebo Airbelt K1 RedCompare 4 Prices
Sebo Airbelt D4 Premium
£498.00
Sebo Airbelt D4 PremiumCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

GreenWorks GD24SVK4D
£254.85
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BCHF220B
£251.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch BBHF220
£229.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG CX7-2-45AN
£249.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame V20 Pro-A
£309.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame V20 Pro
£309.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black & Decker BHFEA640WP-QW
£311.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Severin HV 7166
£214.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG CX7-2-45MÖ
£219.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Vacuum Cleaner G11
£211.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sebo Dart 1
averncleaningsupplies
prodImage
£269.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: A
prodImage
£339.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel