Sebo Airbelt D4 Premium

Price History
• Vacuum Cleaners
• Power: 2,100 W
• Bin Capacity: 6 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Furniture brush, Upholstery brush
• Range of Action: 15.5 m
• Sound Pressure : 61 dB
• Suction Power Control: Electronic
• Filtration System: Hospital-grade filter
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sebo Airbelt D4 Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sebo 90951GB Airbelt D4 Premium 2.0 ePower Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Free 5 Year Guarantee
1-3 Days
prodImage
£498.00
Shipping: Free
Sebo 90951GB Airbelt D4 Premium 2.0 ePower Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Free 5 Year Guarantee
1-3 Days
prodImage
£498.00
Shipping: Free
SEBO Airbelt D4 Premium 2.0 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner SBOC1054
With a 15.5m cleaning range and 6l capacity, this D4 ePower Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner brings professional cleaning capabilities to the home. The ergonomic handle grip makes it comfortable to use, while the flexible air-belt bumper system protects walls and furniture. Sebo
prodImage
£508.99
Shipping: Free
SEBO 90951GB AIRBELT D4 PREMIUM ePower, Arctic White, 37.0 cm*25.0 cm*49.0 cm B07DW1CTP2
5 years parts and labour guarantee, domestic use only 800W vacuum motor, ET-1 electric powerhead Power control integrated into handle, LED power level indicator Crevice nozzle, upholstery nozzle & dusting brush Suction boosting tapered hose, SEBO KOMBI floor head Anti-allergy design, 6.0L Ultra-bag, Manufacturer: SEBO
prodImage
£518.24
Shipping: Free
SEBO 90951GB AIRBELT D4 PREMIUM ePower, Arctic White, 37.0 cm*25.0 cm*49.0 cm
Features 5 years parts and labour guarantee, domestic use only 800W vacuum motor, ET-1 electric powerhead Power control integrated into handle,
prodImage
£753.77
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:6.9 kg
Specification
Power:2,100 W
Bin Capacity:6 L
Sound Pressure :61 dB
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Filtration System:Hospital-grade filter
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Furniture brush, Upholstery brush
Bag Indicator:Yes
Integrated Castors:Yes
Cable Rewinding:automatic
Range of Action:15.5 m
Working width: 28 cm and 31 cm
Overheat protection

Price History

1M 3M
Sebo Airbelt D4 Premium
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sebo

Sebo Evolution 350
£391.25
Sebo Evolution 350Compare 2 Prices
Sebo Automatic XP20
£469.86
Sebo Automatic XP20Compare 1 Prices
Sebo Automatic X7
£343.95
Sebo Automatic X7Compare 26 Prices
Sebo Airbelt D2
£316.54
Sebo Airbelt D2Compare 4 Prices
Sebo BS 460
£488.75
Sebo BS 460Compare 1 Prices
Sebo Dart 1
£269.99
Sebo Dart 1Compare 2 Prices
Sebo Dart 2
£349.86
Sebo Dart 2Compare 1 Prices
Sebo AirBelt E3 Premium
£462.90
Sebo AirBelt E3 PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Sebo Airbelt K1 Red
£264.99
Sebo Airbelt K1 RedCompare 4 Prices
Sebo Automatic X8
£392.97
Sebo Automatic X8Compare 4 Prices
Sebo Airbelt D4 Premium
prodImage
£498.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£498.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£508.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£518.24
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel