Numatic Henry HVR160-11

Price History
• Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 620 W
• Bin Capacity: 6 L
• Additional Nozzles: Combination nozzle
• Range of Action: 13.4 m
• Sound Pressure : 72 dB
• Suction Power Control: Manual
• Bag Indicator: No
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Numatic Henry HVR160-11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Numatic Henry Red Hoover Vacuum Cleaner HVR 160-11 AS0 Combo Kit
Numatic Henry Red Hoover Vacuum Cleaner HVR 160-11 AS0 Combo Kit, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
NUMATIC Henry HVR 160-11 Cylinder Bagged Vacuum Cleaner - Blue, Blue 10211468
Perfect for everyday cleaning, the Numatic Henry HVR 160-11 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner offers an efficient way to keep your floors spotless.It's A rated thanks to its efficient motor, and there's a tool for every job around the home - they're stored on the vacuum cleaner so they're always to hand. The TriTex filtration system means that dirt stays trapped inside the cleaner.The 10 m cable means you can clean large rooms without needing to change plug socket, and when you're finished you can rewind the cord.The HepaFlo bag are easy to change too.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
Numatic Henry HVR 160-11 Bagged Cylinder Vacuum, 620 W, 6 Litres, Red and Black
Features Builttolast-independentlyratedastheU.K'smostreliablevacuumBrand. Hugecapacity-uptox5biggerthanmanybaglessvacuums.
prodImage
£159.98
Shipping: Free
Numatic Henry Henry Compact Blue / HVR 160-11 / 907323 Dry Vacuum, 6 Litre, 620 Watt, Blue C-907323
Henry Henry Compact Blue / HVR 160-11 / 907323 Dry Vacuum, 6Litre, 620 Watt, Blue Built to last - independently rated as the U.K's most...
prodImage
£170.96
Shipping: Free
Numatic Henry Bagged Cylinder Vacuum, 620 W, 6 Litres HVR160-11 in Red M5028965678039
The Numatic Henry HVR 160-11 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner is your go-to solution for efficient, everyday cleaning. With an A-rated efficient motor, it ensures top-notch performance. It features convenient on-board tool storage, offering a wide range of attachments for various tasks. The TriTex filtration system traps dirt effectively, keeping your space pristine. With a 10-meter cable, you can clean large rooms without changing plug sockets, and the cord rewinds effortlessly when you're done. Swapping out the HepaFlo bag is a breeze. This vacuum boasts a generous 6-litre capacity and adapts to different floor types, thanks to its height-adjusting floorhead. It's a versatile and reliable cleaning companion for your home. Features: A-rated efficient motor, On-board tool storage, Height-adjusting floorhead. Technical Specifications: Type: Cylinder vacuum cleaner, Power: 620W, Cleaning width: 29 cm, Hose length: 2.2 meters, Operating radius: 26.4 meters, 360-degree hose rotation: Yes, Easy clean brushbar: Yes, Dimensions: 345 x 340 x 315 mm (H x W x D), Weight: 7.5 kg | Numatic Henry Bagged Cylinder Vacuum, 620 W, 6 Litres HVR160-11 in Red
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Numatic Henry HVR 160-11 Bagged Cylinder Vacuum, 620 W, 6 Litres, Red and Black
Henry HVR 160-11 Bagged Cylinder Vacuum, 620 W, 6 Litres, Red and Black Built to last - independently rated as the U.K's most reliable vacuum...
prodImage
£209.98
Shipping: Free
Numatic Henry HVR 160-11 Bagged Cylinder Vacuum, 620 W, 6 Litres, Red and Black
prodImage
£219.36
Shipping: Free
Numatic Henry HVR 160-11 Bagged Cylinder Vacuum, 620 W, 6 Litres, Red and Blac
Built to last - independently rated as the U.K's most reliable vacuum Brand.
prodImage
£290.04
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:7.5 kg
Specification
Power:620 W
Bin Capacity:6 L
Sound Pressure :72 dB
Suction Power Control:Manual
Additional Nozzles:Combination nozzle
Bag Indicator:No
Kickstand:Yes
Integrated Castors:Yes
Cable Rewinding:automatic
Range of Action:13.4 m
Power Supply:Network operation

Price History

1M 3M
Numatic Henry HVR160-11
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Numatic

Numatic Hetty HET160-11
£149.00
Numatic Hetty HET160-11Compare 18 Prices
Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)
£11.48
Numatic NVM-1CH HEPA-FLO (604015)Compare 4 Prices
Numatic James JVP180-11
£185.99
Numatic James JVP180-11Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry Xtra Compact HVX160-11
£199.00
Numatic Henry Xtra Compact HVX160-11Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11
£195.09
Numatic Henry Allergy HVA160-11Compare 2 Prices
Numatic Henry 180 Plus
£139.99
Numatic Henry 180 PlusCompare 1 Prices
Numatic Nuvac
£139.99
Numatic NuvacCompare 8 Prices
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2
£209.00
Numatic Henry Wash HVW 370-2Compare 3 Prices
Numatic WV370-2
£406.58
Numatic WV370-2Compare 1 Prices
Numatic Henry 240 Plus
£174.99
Numatic Henry 240 PlusCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoover HL210PTT 001
source: Currys
Hoover HL210PTT 001
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark Lift-Away NV602UKT
source: ao.com
Shark Lift-Away NV602UKT
£144.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Numatic James JVP180
£149.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 BGB41HYGGB
source: ao.com
Bosch Serie 4 BGB41HYGGB
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch Series 4 BGL38BA3GB
source: Currys
Bosch Series 4 BGL38BA3GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)
£158.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numatic PSP180
source: Quzo UK
Numatic PSP180
£155.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens VS06A111
£165.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
AEG AB31C1GG
£112.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vax UCUESHV1
source: Hughes UK
Vax UCUESHV1
£109.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Numatic Henry HVR160-11
soundandsquish
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£149.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£159.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£170.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel