Bosch Serie 2 BGDS2CHAMP

• Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 600 W
• Bin Capacity: 3.5 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Roller nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
• Range of Action: 8 m
• Sound Pressure : 80 dB
• Dust Filter Type: PureAir hygiene filter
• Suction Power Control: Electronic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 2 BGDS2CHAMP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch BGDS2CHAMP Vacuum Cleaner with Bag Series 2 - Durable canister vacuum cleaner made of recycled materials - Hygienic filter - 10-year motor guarantee - Compact - Powerful - Made in Germany - 600 PD-4242005416479
10-year engine warranty: Consistent high power thanks to Bosch engine technology "Made in Germany" (warranty conditions under bosch-home.com) SUSTAINABLE - Made of up to 64% recycled plastic, 100% recyclable packaging and durable motor PureAir hygienic filter: for clean expelled air. Washable, in a 100% recycled plastic filter frame Super compact: especially easy storage and use thanks to its super light and compact construction Box contents: vacuum cleaner with bag with robust fabric suction hose and switchable nozzle for easy cleaning of all floor types, crevice nozzle, cushion brush
prodImage
£139.99
£148.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H36.7 Centimetre x D23.7 Centimetre
Weight:4.7 kg
Specification
Power:600 W
Bin Capacity:3.5 L
Sound Pressure :80 dB
Dust Filter Type:PureAir hygiene filter
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Filtration System:HEPA filter system
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Roller nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
Kickstand:Yes
Integrated Castors:Yes
Braided Hose:Yes
Cable Rewinding:automatic
Range of Action:8 m
Power Supply:Network operation

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch Serie 2 BGDS2CHAMP
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch BHN20L
£152.99
Bosch BHN20LCompare 1 Prices
Bosch BBH3ZOO28
£215.96
Bosch BBH3ZOO28Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 BGB75X494
£342.99
Bosch Serie 8 BGB75X494Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Pro GAS 18V-6 LS
£129.98
Bosch Hausgeräte Pro GAS 18V-6 LSCompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 BGC41X36
£416.99
Bosch Serie 6 BGC41X36Compare 1 Prices
Bosch BGC05A220A
£61.20
Bosch BGC05A220ACompare 1 Prices
Bosch BHN24L
£105.11
Bosch BHN24LCompare 2 Prices
Bosch BHN16L
£126.24
Bosch BHN16LCompare 1 Prices
Bosch BHZUB1830
£59.95
Bosch BHZUB1830Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 BCHF216S
£188.20
Bosch Serie 2 BCHF216SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoover HL210PTT 001
source: Amazon
Hoover HL210PTT 001
£139.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Shark Lift-Away NV602UKT
source: Electricshop
Shark Lift-Away NV602UKT
£144.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Severin BC 7045
£150.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Numatic Hetty HET160-11
£149.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Bosch Serie 4 BGB41HYGGB
source: ao.com
Bosch Serie 4 BGB41HYGGB
£149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch Series 4 BGL38BA3GB
source: Currys
Bosch Series 4 BGL38BA3GB
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch Series 2 BGBS2BA1GB
source: Amazon
Bosch Series 2 BGBS2BA1GB
£129.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG AB31C1GG
£112.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Numatic PSP180
source: Quzo UK
Numatic PSP180
£155.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Nilfisk VP100-EU (50000470)
£159.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bosch Serie 2 BGDS2CHAMP
Semantic UK
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: £9.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel