Bosch BGBS2LB1

• Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
• Power: 600 W
• Bin Capacity: 3.5 L
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Roller nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
• Range of Action: 8 m
• Sound Pressure : 80 dB
• Dust Filter Type: Filter bag
• Suction Power Control: Electronic
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BGBS2LB1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Bosch Serie 2 BGBS2LB1 vacuum 3.5 L Cylinder vacuum Dry 600 W Dust bag 30002270000000
Thanks to its compact and lightweight design, this bag vacuum cleaner is easy to handle, transport and store, saving you space in your home. Enjoy thorough and efficient cleaning with the Bosch vacuum cleaner. Equipped with a powerful motor made in Germany, this bag vacuum cleaner offers you a high and durable performance. With a capacity of 3.5 litres, you can clean longer with this Bosch vacuum cleaner without having to change the dust bag. Made from up to 64% recycled plastic, with a 100% recyclable packaging and a durable motor, this bag vacuum is an eco-friendly choice for your home. The dimensions of the vacuum cleaner are 23.7 x 29 x 36.7 cm (height x width x depth)., Weight: 6.61386786 pounds, Manufacturer: Bosch
prodImage
£89.99
£99.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W29 Centimetre x H23.7 Centimetre x D36.7 Centimetre
Weight:4.2 kg
Specification
Power:600 W
Bin Capacity:3.5 L
Sound Pressure :80 dB
Dust Filter Type:Filter bag
Suction Power Control:Electronic
Filtration System:Micro filter (washable)
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Roller nozzle, Upholstery nozzle
Kickstand:Yes
Integrated Castors:Yes
Cable Rewinding:automatic
Range of Action:8 m
Power Supply:Network operation
Nominal Voltage:240 V

Price History

1M 3M
Bosch BGBS2LB1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Bosch Hausgeräte

Bosch BHN20L
£152.99
Bosch BHN20LCompare 1 Prices
Bosch BBH3ZOO28
£215.96
Bosch BBH3ZOO28Compare 1 Prices
Bosch Hausgeräte Pro GAS 18V-6 LS
£129.80
Bosch Hausgeräte Pro GAS 18V-6 LSCompare 1 Prices
Bosch Serie 8 BGB75X494
£342.99
Bosch Serie 8 BGB75X494Compare 2 Prices
Bosch Serie 6 BGC41X36
£416.99
Bosch Serie 6 BGC41X36Compare 1 Prices
Bosch BGC05A220A
£61.20
Bosch BGC05A220ACompare 1 Prices
Bosch BHN24L
£105.11
Bosch BHN24LCompare 2 Prices
Bosch BHN16L
£126.30
Bosch BHN16LCompare 1 Prices
Bosch BHZUB1830
£59.95
Bosch BHZUB1830Compare 3 Prices
Bosch Serie 2 BCHF216S
£188.20
Bosch Serie 2 BCHF216SCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoover HP310HM Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
Hoover HP310HM Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner
£89.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Beldray BEL0812NC-150 Multicyclonic Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Beldray BEL0812NC-150 Multicyclonic Vacuum Cleaner
£93.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG AB31C1GG
£112.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoover HU300UPT 001
source: Amazon
Hoover HU300UPT 001
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Daewoo FLR00147GE
source: Amazon
Daewoo FLR00147GE
£99.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoover HE310HM
£79.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs RHUV7001
source: Wayfair UK
Russell Hobbs RHUV7001
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Morphy Richards MRXUPRIGHTFLEX
source: Amazon
Morphy Richards MRXUPRIGHTFLEX
£99.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hoover HP105HM 011
source: Argos
Hoover HP105HM 011
£95.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vax U85-AS-BE
source: ao.com
Vax U85-AS-BE
£79.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Bosch BGBS2LB1
Elektronik-Versand
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel