Hoover HE310HM

Price History
• Compact bag vacuum cleaner with 360° rotatable hose
• 4 swivel wheels, compressible to 58 cm
• 3.5 L EPA bag, washable EPA filter
• Hygienic bag disposal system at the touch of a button
• Universal floor nozzle with suction power control
• Includes 2-in-1 crevice & furniture nozzle, parquet nozzle
• Dimensions: 24.4 x 43.2 x 27.5 cm, weight: 3.9 kg
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoover HE310HM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoover H-ENERGY 300 Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - High Performance Small Corded Vacuum, 3.5L Bagged Canister, Hepa Filter, Compact to Store, 850w [HE310HM] B0BGM8C67N
HIGH PERFORMANCE CLEANING: A bagged cylinder vacuum that combines compact dimensions with powerful suction on carpets, hard floors and upholstery. ULTRA COMPACT: A unique design makes this corded vacuum cleaner a real space saver: easy to store, even in a cupboard. The Nanopack system allows the hose, tube and nozzle to fit neatly on the product for easy storage in cupboards or tight spaces. HYGENIC ONE TOUCH BAG DISPOSAL: Emptying the 3.5L dust bag on our compact vacuum cleaner is fast and hygienic. The quick release button is conveniently located on the handle, easy to use and specially designed to prevent contact with dust. EXTENDED REACH: With an extra long working radius up to 9.5m, this lightweight cylinder vacuum cleaner has a 7m cord length, so that you can reach further without having to stop and unplug. POWER OPTIONS: The variable control feature on this bagged vacuum cleaner gives you the flexibility to adjust the power as required, useful when it comes to vacuuming delicate fabrics such as cushions or sofas. CONVENIENCE: Designed for effortless cleaning, this bagged hoover includes a foot-operated cord rewind, telescopic metal tubes for adjustable reach, and onboard tool storage for quick access to accessories., Weight: 8.377565956 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hoover
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Hoover HE3 Bagged Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner - Compact NanoPack Storage, 3.5L Capacity, 360 Degree Manoeuvrability, HE310HM
The Hoover HE3 Bagged Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner is the ultimate cleaning solution for small living spaces. Its innovative NanoPack storage design keeps the hose, tube, and all nozzles neatly attached to the compact body, saving valuable storage space. Experience powerful debris pickup on all surfaces, from carpets to hard floors, with the adaptive floor nozzle that automatically adjusts airflow.Enjoy unrivaled 360-degree manoeuvrability thanks to the rotating hose and four pivoting wheels that glide smoothly around furniture and obstacles. The generous 3.5L dust bag capacity means fewer interruptions, and disposal is hygienic and effortless with the one-touch automatic bag system. For convenience, a 7m retractable power cable provides an extensive 9.5m total working radius. Variable power control allows for gentle cleaning of delicate fabrics, while the onboard 2-in-1 dusting and crevice tool is always ready for detail work. The Hoover HE3 combines robust performance with ultimate practicality for a truly seamless clean.
2 days
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
Hoover Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner H-ENERGY 300 HE310HM Pet Bagged Corded - Black 39002256
Hoover Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner H-ENERGY 300 HE310HM Pet Bagged Corded - Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.00 / Unit
Product Details
Compact bag vacuum cleaner with 360° rotatable hose
4 swivel wheels, compressible to 58 cm
3.5 L EPA bag, washable EPA filter
Hygienic bag disposal system at the touch of a button
Universal floor nozzle with suction power control
Includes 2-in-1 crevice & furniture nozzle, parquet nozzle
Dimensions: 24.4 x 43.2 x 27.5 cm, weight: 3.9 kg

Price History

1M 3M
Hoover HE310HM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoover

Hoover HMC510UV
£109.16
Hoover HMC510UVCompare 1 Prices
Hoover HP320PET
£89.00
Hoover HP320PETCompare 2 Prices
Hoover SU180T2
£40.25
Hoover SU180T2Compare 1 Prices
Hoover HW500 011
£243.00
Hoover HW500 011Compare 1 Prices
Hoover TXL10HM
£166.79
Hoover TXL10HMCompare 1 Prices
Hoover Breeze
£79.00
Hoover BreezeCompare 17 Prices
Hoover HF122GPT 011
£215.29
Hoover HF122GPT 011Compare 2 Prices
Hoover HL2 TurboStyle Upright Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
£169.00
Hoover HL2 TurboStyle Upright Vacuum CleanerCompare 3 Prices
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
£269.00
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 3 Prices
Hoover HW300 011
source: Argos
£249.00
Hoover HW300 011Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vax U85-AS-BE
source: Amazon
Vax U85-AS-BE
£79.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Russell Hobbs RHUV7001
source: Wilko
Russell Hobbs RHUV7001
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Kärcher VC5200
£62.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Series 2 BGS05BA2GB
source: Argos
Bosch Series 2 BGS05BA2GB
£79.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Swan SC15838N Powerspeed Upright Vacuum
source: Wilko
Swan SC15838N Powerspeed Upright Vacuum
£77.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoover HP105HM 011
source: Amazon
Hoover HP105HM 011
£95.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Swan x Lynsey SC15817QOC
source: Wayfair UK
Swan x Lynsey SC15817QOC
£69.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vax UCA2GEV1
source: Amazon
Vax UCA2GEV1
£69.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Morphy Richards MRXCYLINDERFLEX
source: Wilko
Morphy Richards MRXCYLINDERFLEX
£79.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vax UCA3GEV1
source: ao.com
Vax UCA3GEV1
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hoover HE310HM
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£78.99
Shipping: Free
hooverlimited
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.00 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel