Hoover Breeze

Manufacturer: Hoover
Hoover Breeze
from £79.00to £161.5524 offersManufacturer: Hoover
• Vacuum Cleaners
• Power: 700 W
• Bin Capacity: 2 L
• Additional Nozzles: Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Furniture brush, Hard floor nozzle, Pet Hair Brush, Universal nozzle
• Range of Action: 8 m
• Bagless: Yes
• Energy Efficiency Class: A
• Dust Emission Class: A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hoover Breeze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hoover Breeze Evo Pets Corded Upright Vacuum Cleaner - Lightweight and Compact Design with Long Reach 4.5m Stretch Hose and 7m Power Cord - Bagless 3L Dust Capacity - Powerful Suction TH31B002001 B074J4TLNP
CORDED UPRIGHT PET HAIR CLEANING – The Hoover Breeze EVO Pets is a 850w corded bagless upright vacuum cleaner designed for everyday family and pet homes, helping clean carpets, rugs, hard floors, stairs, upholstery, furniture and more. PET HAIR REMOVER MINI BRUSH – Includes a dedicated pet hair remover mini brush to help lift pet hair from sofas, stairs, furniture and upholstery, making it easier to tackle fur and debris around the home. FULL STAIR CLEANING FROM THE BOTTOM STEP – The 4.5m stretch hose helps you clean a full 13-step staircase without carrying, balancing or repositioning the vacuum halfway up, giving a safer and easier real-world stair clean. ADJUSTABLE BRUSH BAR FOR MULTI-FLOOR HOMES – Raise or lower the rotating brush bar to suit the surface you are cleaning, from kitchen tiles and hard floors to fluffy rugs and bedroom carpets. LARGE 3L EASY-EMPTY BAGLESS BIN – The generous 3 litre dust container helps reduce emptying stops during family cleaning sessions, while the easy-empty system helps dispose of dust, dirt, crumbs and pet hair hygienically. LONG REACH WITH ON-BOARD TOOLS – A 7m cord, 4.5m hose and up to 12.5m reach with accessories help clean further without constantly changing plug sockets. Includes crevice tool, extension tube and 2-in-1 dusting and furniture nozzle. Inside the box: 4.5m stretch hose, crevice tool, extension tube, 2-in-1 dusting tool, Mini Turbo Pets tool, Weight: 11.464037624 Pounds, Manufacturer: Hoover
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_plus
Hoover Upright Vacuum Cleaner Breeze Evo TH31BO02 Pets Bagless - Black & Blue
Hoover Upright Vacuum Cleaner Breeze Evo TH31BO02 Pets Bagless - Black & Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
HOOVER Breeze Evo Pets TH31BO02 Upright Bagless Vacuum Cleaner - Black & Turquoise, Black,Blue 10198810
Ideal for pet ownersTackle stubborn pet hair with the Hoover Breeze Evo Pets TH31BO02 Upright Bagless Vacuum Cleaner. The included pets turbo brush is the ideal accessory for keeping your home clean if you share it with four-legged friends.Tools for every jobs The Breeze Evo Pets has a long hose that stretches, making it easy to clean a full flight of stairs without having to move the vacuum up each step.A long seven metre cord makes it easy to reach every corner of the room, while a carpet height selector lets you adjust the brush bar to suit different surfaces.On-board tools, including a 2-in-1 dusting brush & upholstery tool, make it easy to clean other areas such as ceilings, curtains and furniture.Easy-empty binWith a large three litre bin capacity, the bagless vacuum cleaner makes it easy to collect dust and dirt without having to stop too often.A one touch bin release makes it quick and easy to hygienically dispose of the dust you've collected._________________________________________________________________________Please note: This vacuum cleaner does not include a separate short hose.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Hoover Breeze Evo Home Upright Vacuum Cleaner, 850w Lightweight Corded Bagless Vacuum with 3L Bin, 4.5m Stretch Hose, 7m Cord, Washable EPA Filter, Tools for Carpets Hard Floors Stairs [TH31BO01] B074J5X1B7
POWERFUL CORDED UPRIGHT CLEANING – The Hoover Breeze Evo Home is a 850w corded bagless upright vacuum cleaner designed for everyday household cleaning across carpets, rugs, hard floors, stairs, curtains, furniture and upholstery. LONG REACH FOR ROOMS & STAIRS – Clean further without constantly changing plug sockets. The 7m power cord and 4.5m stretch hose give up to 12.5m reach with accessories, helping you clean large rooms and high or awkward areas. CLEANS A FULL 13-STEP STAIRCASE – The extra-long stretch hose helps you clean a full flight of 13 stairs from the bottom step, so you do not need to carry, balance or reposition the vacuum halfway up the staircase. ADJUSTABLE BRUSH BAR FOR ALL FLOORS – Raise or lower the rotating brush bar to suit different surfaces, from kitchen tiles and hard floors to fluffy rugs and bedroom carpets, helping optimise suction and manoeuvrability. LARGE 3L EASY-EMPTY BIN – The generous 3 litre bagless dust container is ideal for busy family homes, reducing emptying stops while the easy hygienic empty system helps dispose of dust and debris without buying vacuum bags. ON-BOARD ABOVE-FLOOR TOOLS – Includes a crevice tool, extension tube and 2-in-1 dusting and furniture nozzle for corners, skirting boards, stairs, curtains, shelves, sofas and other above-floor cleaning tasks. Inside The Box: 4.5m stretch hose, Long crevice tool, Extension tube, 2-in-1 tool, Weight: 10.802650838 pounds, Manufacturer: Hoover
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_plus
Hoover Breeze Evo Upright Vacuum Cleaner - THB1RFB 001
Hoover Breeze Evo Upright Vacuum Cleaner - THB1RFB 001, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£89.95
Shipping: Free
Base price: £89.95 / Unit
HOOVER Breeze Evo TH31BO01 Upright Bagless Vacuum Cleaner - Black & Turquoise, Black,Blue 10167119
Top features:- Range of tools to clean your home with ease - Easy-empty bin to hygienically dispose of dust - Energy efficient performance to help save you money Range of tools The Hoover Breeze Evo TH31BO01 Upright Bagless Vacuum Cleaner has a hose that stretches to 4.5 metres, making it easy to clean a full flight of stairs without having to move the vacuum up each step.A long seven metre cord ensures a wide cleaning radius of over 12 metres, while a carpet height selector lets you adjust the brush bar to suit different surfaces.On-board tools, including a 2-in-1 dusting brush & upholstery tool, make it easy to clean other areas such as ceilings, curtains and furniture.Easy-empty binWith a large three litre bin capacity, the bagless vacuum cleaner makes it easy to collect dust and dirt without having to stop too often.A one touch bin release makes it quick and easy to hygienically dispose of the dust you've collected.Energy efficient performanceThe Breeze Evo TH31BO01 has an A+ energy rating, helping to reduce your electricity consumption while cleaning your home.Clean even more surfaces throughout your home with a tool kit for your vacuum cleaner, or choose from one of the specialised floorheads in our range.___________________________________________________________________Please note: This vacuum cleaner does not include a separate short hose.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Hoover TH31 BO01 BREEZE EVO Upright Vacuum Cleaner Washable EPA Filter Bagless TH31BO01
Hoover Breeze Evo TH31BO01 Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner, Black& Turquoise Large capacity - Breeze Evo has a generous-sized 3 litre binwhich...
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
Hoover Breeze Bagless Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner BR71BR02
This vacuum will make cleaning your home such a breeze with this bagless cylinder vacuum from Hoover. It's easy to empty and economical as well.
prodImage
£100.00
Shipping: Free
Hoover BR71_BR30 Breeze Cylinder Vacuum Cleaner B01HHPJQ14
Reversible and comfortable: the 360 degree rotating front wheel makes the vacuum cleaner extremely manoeuvrable. An integrated carry handle and automatic cable rewind speed up the cleaning process. The adjustable telescopic tube also allows size adjustment., Weight: 9.038952742 pounds, Manufacturer: Hoover
prodImage
£121.08
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hoover Upright Vacuum Cleaner Breeze Evo TH31BO01 Bagless - Black & Blue
Hoover Upright Vacuum Cleaner Breeze Evo TH31BO01 Bagless - Black & Blue, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Hoover BREEZE EVO PETS TH31BO02 Upright Vacuum Cleaner with Pet Hair Removal
Perfect for stubborn pet hairs on all floors, the Hoover Breeze Evo Pets TH31BO02 Upright Bagless Vacuum Cleaner at OnBuy has a generous bin capacity.
prodImage
£105.95
Shipping: Free
PakAus Store Hoover Breeze Evo Pets Corded Upright Vacuum Cleaner Lightweight and Compact Des
Lightweight & Compact Design Designed for effortless maneuverability, this upright vacuum cleaner makes cleaning stairs and navigating tight or...
prodImage
£107.08
Shipping: Free
Hoover Breeze Evo TH31BO02 Pets Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner
Style Name: Hoover Breeze Evo Bagless Pets Product Description Breeze Evo Pets is an easy to use vacuum at a great price. Features include an...
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Hoover Breeze Evo TH31BO01 Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner
prodImage
£112.89
Shipping: Free
Hoover Breeze Evo Pets Corded Upright Vacuum Cleaner Lightweight and Compact 68ea2f16ffa50c12784591fa
Hoover Breeze Evo Pets Corded Upright Vacuum Cleaner Lightweight and Compact, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£113.42
Shipping: Free
Hoover Breeze Evo TH31PFB001 Pets Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner
Product Description Breeze Evo Pets is an easy to use vacuum at a great price. Features include an adjustable height brush bar, large 3 Litre...
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Hoover Upright Vacuum Cleaner - Breeze Evo TH31BO01
Product DescriptionBreeze Evo is an easy to use vacuum at a great price. Features include an adjustable height brush bar, tools for above cleaning...
prodImage
£122.00
Shipping: Free
Hoover Breeze EVO Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner Lightweight and Compact Design 68e963a1af68ef0975d7291f
Hoover Breeze EVO Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner Lightweight and Compact Design, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£124.18
Shipping: Free
Hoover Breeze Evo TH31PFB001 Pets Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner
prodImage
£124.99
Shipping: Free
Hoover BREEZE EVO PETS TH31BO02 Upright Vacuum Cleaner with Pet Hair
Hoover BREEZE EVO PETS TH31BO02 Upright Vacuum Cleaner with Pet Hair Removal About this item Effectiveness - onboard pet tool loosens and lifts...
prodImage
£139.00
Shipping: Free
Hoover Breeze Evo Pets Upright Vacuum Cleaner 3L Bagless 850W
Available at a lower price from other sellers that may not offer free Prime delivery. Lightweight & Compact Design: Designed for effortless...
prodImage
£142.27
Shipping: Free
Hoover Breeze EVO Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner - Lightweight and Compact... TH31BO01
Hoover Breeze EVO Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner - Lightweight and Compact..., Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Hoover Breeze EVO Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner Lightweight and Compact Design with Long Reach 45m Stretch Hose and 7m Power Cord 3L Large Dus
The Hoover Breeze EVO Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner - Lightweight and Compact Design with Long Reach 4.5m Stretch Hose and 7m Power Cord - 3L Large...
prodImage
£151.99
Shipping: Free
Hoover Breeze EVO Bagless Upright Vacuum Cleaner - Lightweight and Com
prodImage
£161.55
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W28.7 Centimetre x H27 Centimetre x D41.2 Centimetre
Weight:4.1 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Energy Efficiency Class:A
Dust Emission Class:A
Carpet Cleaning Performance Class:C
Power:700 W
Bin Capacity:2 L
Sound Pressure :78 dB
Additional Nozzles:Combination nozzle, Crevice nozzle, Furniture brush, Hard floor nozzle, Pet Hair Brush, Universal nozzle
Integrated Castors:Yes
Kickstand:Yes
Range of Action:8 m

Price History

1M 3M
Hoover Breeze
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hoover

Hoover HMC510UV
£91.99
Hoover HMC510UVCompare 2 Prices
Hoover HF122GPT 011
£177.41
Hoover HF122GPT 011Compare 3 Prices
Hoover SU180T2
£40.25
Hoover SU180T2Compare 1 Prices
Hoover FD22L
£89.99
Hoover FD22LCompare 1 Prices
Hoover HE310HM
£87.00
Hoover HE310HMCompare 2 Prices
Hoover HW500 011
£244.00
Hoover HW500 011Compare 1 Prices
Hoover HF522STH
£419.99
Hoover HF522STHCompare 1 Prices
Hoover HE520PET
£111.99
Hoover HE520PETCompare 1 Prices
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Amazon
£149.99
Hoover HG2 Turbo Slim Hydro Robot Vacuum CleanerCompare 5 Prices
Hoover HU300UPT 001
source: Amazon
£99.99
Hoover HU300UPT 001Compare 3 Prices
Hoover Breeze
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_plus
hooverlimited
prodImage
£79.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: a_plus
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel