Sebo Airbelt K1 Red

Price History

1M 3M
Sebo Airbelt K1 Red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sebo 890W Airbelt K1 Epower Cylinder Bagged Vacuum Cleaner - Red 4519693
Intelligent design shows in every aspect of the SEBO AIRBELT K1 RED ePower. Featuring an 890W motor and the versatile and durable SEBO KOMBI cleaning head, the K1 RED ePower is suitable for all floors. The comfortable handle grip for easy control, the soft airbelt bumper system to protect furniture, together with many other details, create a vacuum cleaner that works with you, and your home. Anti-allergy design with British Allergy Foundation Approval.
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
Sebo 890W Airbelt K1 Epower Cylinder Bagged Vacuum Cleaner Rhodium Red SBOC1071
This cylinder vacuum cleaner featuring an 890 w motor and the versatile and durable head, the k1 epower is suitable for all floors. The comfortable handle grip for easy control, the soft air belt bumper system to protect furniture, together with many other details, create a vacuum cleaner that works with you, and your home. Sebo
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
Sebo Airbelt K1 Epower Rhodium Red Cylinder Vacuum 890W - Size: 77 x 32.5 x 31cm - Wilko 0549090
Ensure easy and effortless cleaning with this Sebo Airbelt K1 Epower Rhodium Red Cylinder Vacuum. Featuring an 890W motor and a versatile cleaning head, this cylinder vacuum is suitable for all floors. With a comfortable handle grip for easy control and a soft air belt bumper system to protect furniture, this vacuum cleaner is perfect for your home. Stunning anti-allergy design with the British Allergy Foundation approval.
prodImage
£296.00
Shipping: Free
SEBO Vacuum Cleaner, K1 Airbelt Komfort ePower, 3 Litre Capacity, Red 92663GB
SEBO Vacuum Cleaner, K1 Airbelt Komfort ePower, 3 Litre Capacity, Red, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free

Price History

1M 3M
Sebo Airbelt K1 Red
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Sebo

Sebo Evolution 350
£391.25
Sebo Evolution 350Compare 2 Prices
Sebo Automatic XP20
£469.86
Sebo Automatic XP20Compare 1 Prices
Sebo Automatic X7
£343.95
Sebo Automatic X7Compare 25 Prices
Sebo BS 460
£488.75
Sebo BS 460Compare 1 Prices
Sebo Airbelt D2
£316.54
Sebo Airbelt D2Compare 4 Prices
Sebo Dart 1
£269.99
Sebo Dart 1Compare 2 Prices
Sebo Dart 2
£349.86
Sebo Dart 2Compare 1 Prices
Sebo Airbelt D4 Premium
£498.00
Sebo Airbelt D4 PremiumCompare 5 Prices
Sebo AirBelt E3 Premium
£462.90
Sebo AirBelt E3 PremiumCompare 2 Prices
Sebo Automatic X8
£392.97
Sebo Automatic X8Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Shark NZ801UK
source: OnBuy
Shark NZ801UK
£230.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark Detect XL Pet Pro LA791UKT
source: Electricshop
Shark Detect XL Pet Pro LA791UKT
£229.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rowenta Force Allergy+ RO7473
£302.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark Detect Pet Pro LA450UKT
source: Electricshop
Shark Detect Pet Pro LA450UKT
£229.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Dyson Ball Animal (394518-01)
source: Electricshop
Dyson Ball Animal (394518-01)
£225.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Dyson Ball Animal Origin
£216.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Makita DVC155LZX2
£315.18
Compare Prices
10 offers
Numatic Henry Xtra Compact HVX160-11
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark Detect Pet Pro Expert LA450UKTBK
source: Amazon
Shark Detect Pet Pro Expert LA450UKTBK
£316.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
electrolux EUOC94DB
£293.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sebo Airbelt K1 Red
prodImage
£264.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£296.00
Shipping: Free
goshopdirect
prodImage
£299.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel