Dreame V20 Pro

Manufacturer: Dreame
Dreame V20 Pro
from £349.00to £379.002 offersManufacturer: Dreame
• Handheld Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.5 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Additional Nozzles: Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Furniture brush, Roller Brush
• Battery Life: 90 Minutes
• Charging Time: 4 h
• Bagless: Yes
• Filtration System: HEPA
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dreame V20 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
DREAME V20 Pro Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Silver, Silver/Grey 10293472
Keep your home spic and span with this Dreame V20 Pro vacuum cleaner. With 90%u2011minutes of fade%u2011free suction, you can clean your house inside%u2011out without stopping. If you've got cute furballs at home, the motorised mini brush picks up even the tiniest strands of hair and dander in seconds. And its dirt detection technology spots and picks up the tinest of dust particles that your eyes might miss.Good to know- Its five-layer filtration catches 99.9% of nasty dirt particles sitting around your house- There's nowhere for grime to hide - the blue LED heads show up the hidden dust particles- It automatically adjusts the suction for efficient cleaning in those extra dirty areas- Switch between Eco, Standard and Boost modes to suit your sweeping needs- With crevice tools, brush heads and a foldable hose, you'll find a tool for any cleaning job- Once the cleaning's done, you can rinse your attachments in water to freshen them up- The one%u2011press dust dumping makes emptying the bin quick and easy
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame V20 Pro Cordless Vacuum Cleaner - Black - VVV56C 109900
Dreame V20 Pro VVV56C Cordless Vacuum Cleaner in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
GapFree AI robotic arm for 0 mm edge cleaning
TangleCut double scraper for tangle-free cleaning
CelesTect lighting to reveal dust
Foldable and extendable tube for flexible use
Dimensions
Weight:1.6 kg
Specification
Bagless:Yes
Bin Capacity:0.5 L
Power Supply:Battery
Filtration System:HEPA
Additional Nozzles:Crevice nozzle, Floor nozzle, Furniture brush, Roller Brush
Battery Life:90 Minutes
Battery Capacity:3,200 Milliampere-hours
Charging Station:Yes
Charging Time:4 h
Suction Power:24,000 Pa
LED Lighting:Yes

Price History

1M
Dreame V20 Pro
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dreame

Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller Complete
£1,099.00
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller CompleteCompare 1 Prices
Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£749.00
Dreame X50 Ultra CompleteCompare 4 Prices
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£375.00
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2Compare 4 Prices
Dreame X40 Ultra Complete
£599.99
Dreame X40 Ultra CompleteCompare 4 Prices
Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£1,199.00
Dreame Matrix 10 UltraCompare 3 Prices
Dreame L50 Pro Ultra
£999.00
Dreame L50 Pro UltraCompare 2 Prices
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
£699.00
Dreame L40s Pro UltraCompare 3 Prices
Dreame H14 Pro
£289.00
Dreame H14 ProCompare 5 Prices
Dreame H12 Pro
£172.23
Dreame H12 ProCompare 12 Prices
Dreame R10 All-Terrain Brush
£21.55
Dreame R10 All-Terrain BrushCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dyson V10 Conical
£349.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dreame V11
£349.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame V20 Pro-A
£329.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dyson Cyclone V10 Submarine
£329.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Sebo Automatic X7
£364.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Black & Decker BHFEA640WP-QW
£320.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DVC261ZX11
£315.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dyson V11 Extra
£369.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Shark ICZ300UK
source: OnBuy
Shark ICZ300UK
£309.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kärcher VC 6 Cordless ourFamily (1.198-660.0)
£389.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame V20 Pro
prodImage
£349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel