Dreame L40s Pro Ultra

Price History
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.31 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Roller Brush, Side brush
• Suction Power: 19,000 Pa
• Dust Station Water Tank: 4.5 L
• Power Supply: Battery
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
dreame L40s Pro Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner, 19,000Pa Suction, Mop Self-Cleaning, 100% Detangling DuoBrush, Extending Mops and Side Brush for Full Coverage, Avoids 180+ Objects, APP&Voice Control B0F59Z75R7
𝟏𝟗,𝟎𝟎𝟎𝐏𝐚 𝐒𝐮𝐜𝐭𝐢𝐨𝐧 𝐐𝐮𝐢𝐞𝐭𝐥𝐲 𝐂𝐚𝐩𝐭𝐮𝐫𝐞𝐬 𝐓𝐢𝐧𝐲 𝐃𝐮𝐬𝐭 𝐚𝐧𝐝 𝐋𝐚𝐫𝐠𝐞 𝐃𝐞𝐛𝐫𝐢𝐬:Boasting the sixth-generation TurboForce high-speed motor, 19,000Pa Vormax suction offers powerful debris pickup from floor gaps and carpets. Its motor minimizes the noise level for a quiet, comfortable cleaning experience. 𝐓𝐚𝐢𝐥𝐨𝐫𝐞𝐝 𝐂𝐥𝐞𝐚𝐧𝐢𝐧𝐠 𝐨𝐟 𝐃𝐢𝐟𝐟𝐞𝐫𝐞𝐧𝐭 𝐂𝐚𝐫𝐩𝐞𝐭𝐬:Choose the most suitable carpet care strategy through the Dreamehome App: removable mops for dry carpets, liftable mops for low-pile carpets, complete carpet avoidance, intensive carpet cleaning to vacuum twice, or a suction boost for deeper, more detailed cleaning. 𝐄𝐟𝐟𝐞𝐜𝐭𝐢𝐯𝐞 𝐇𝐚𝐢𝐫 𝐑𝐞𝐦𝐨𝐯𝐚𝐥 𝐟𝐨𝐫 𝐚 𝐓𝐚𝐧𝐠𝐥𝐞-𝐅𝐫𝐞𝐞 𝐁𝐫𝐮𝐬𝐡:Our brand new HyperStream Detangling DuoBrush features one bristled rubber brush and one TPU rubber brush to efficiently pick up debris from both hard floor gaps and carpets, and meanwhile preventing tangles and maintaining powerful cleaning performance. 𝐀𝐥𝐥-𝐢𝐧-𝐎𝐧𝐞 𝐏𝐨𝐰𝐞𝐫𝐃𝐨𝐜𝐤 𝐂𝐨𝐧𝐯𝐞𝐧𝐢𝐞𝐧𝐜𝐞:Skip manual dust box emptying for up to 100 days with L40s Pro Ultra, when it also rinses mop pads with 75°C hot water and dries them. Plus, it refills solution and water for mopping and washes the board with little residue for a truly hands-free post-cleaning. 𝐂𝐫𝐨𝐬𝐬 𝐎𝐛𝐬𝐭𝐚𝐜𝐥𝐞𝐬 𝐰𝐢𝐭𝐡 𝐄𝐚𝐬𝐞:The advanced EasyLeap system, equipped with main and auxiliary climbing wheels, enables the robot vacuum to effortlessly cross thresholds, door tracks, and steps up to 4cm high, so it doesn't get stuck or collide during a clean. Includes a 200ml bottle of AWH6 cleaning solution, Manufacturer: Dreame
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame CMS Dreame L40s Pro Robotic Vacuum Cleaner - Ultra Black
L40s Pro Ultra packs 19,000Pa suction to tackle the trickiest messes, wet and dry, hidden in hard floor gaps or fluffy rugs. It ensures 100%...
prodImage
£601.88
Shipping: Free
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra Black Robot Vacuum
Take the hard work out of keeping floors fresh with the Dreame L40s Pro Ultra robot vacuum, designed to tackle wet and dry mess with powerful 19,000Pa suction and clever smart controls. The HyperStream Detangling DuoBrush helps lift dust, hair and debris from carpets and hard floors without tangles, while app connectivity and voice control make it easy to schedule cleans whether you're tidying up after pets, busy family days or everyday spills.
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra White Robot Vacuum
Keep floors looking fresh with the Dreame L40s Pro Ultra robot vacuum, designed to tackle everything from everyday crumbs to pet hair with powerful 19,000Pa suction. The HyperStream Detangling DuoBrush uses two specially designed brushes to lift dust from carpets and hard floor gaps while helping prevent tangles, and smart controls through the Dreamehome App or voice command make it easy to fit cleaning into busy daily routines.
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
DREAME L40s Pro Ultra Robot Vacuum, Auto-Empty, Mop Self-Cleaning, 19kPa Suction, 100% Detangling DuoBrush, Extending Mops and Side Brush for Full Coverage, Avoids 180+ Objects, Direct Voice Control
19,000Pa Suction Quietly Captures Tiny Dust and Large Debris: Boasting the sixth-generation TurboForce high-speed motor, 19,000Pa Vormax suction offers powerful debris pickup from floor gaps and carpets. Its motor minimizes the noise level for a quiet, comfortable cleaning experience. Tailored Cleaning of Different Carpets: Choose the most suitable carpet care strategy through the Dreamehome App: removable mops for dry carpets, liftable mops for low-pile carpets, complete carpet avoidance, intensive carpet cleaning to vacuum twice, or a suction boost for deeper, more detailed cleaning. Effective Hair Removal for a Tangle-Free Brush: Our brand new HyperStream Detangling DuoBrush features one bristled rubber brush and one TPU rubber brush to efficiently pick up debris from both hard floor gaps and carpets, and meanwhile preventing tangles and maintaining powerful cleaning performance. All-in-One PowerDock Convenience: Skip manual dust box emptying for up to 100 days with L40s Pro Ultra, when it also rinses mop pads with 75°C hot water and dries them. Plus, it refills solution and water for mopping and washes the board with little residue for a truly hands-free post-cleaning. Cross Obstacles with Ease: The advanced EasyLeap system, equipped with main and auxiliary climbing wheels, enables the robot vacuum to effortlessly cross thresholds, door tracks, and steps up to 4cm high, so it doesn't get stuck or collide during a clean., Weight: 16.1819300308 pounds, Manufacturer: Dreame
prodImage
£900.00
£912.93
Shipping: £12.93
with shipping: £12.93
dreame L40s Pro Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner, 19,000Pa Suction, Mop Self-Cleaning, 100% Detangling DuoBrush, Extending Mops and Side Brush for Full Cov
dreame L40s Pro Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner, 19,000Pa Suction, Mop Self-Cleaning, 100% Detangling DuoBrush, Extending Mops and Side Brush for Full...
prodImage
£1,309.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H10.4 Centimetre
Diameter:35 Centimetre
Weight:4.23 kg
Specification
Suction Power:19,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.31 L
Dust Station Water Tank:4.5 L
Power Supply:Battery
Delay Start:Yes
Timer:Yes
Automatic Dust Discharge:Yes
Dirt Detection:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:3D sensor, Camera, Carpet detection, Obstacle sensor
Cleaning Area:138 m²
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Roller Brush, Side brush
Battery Indicator:Yes
Battery Life:Max. approx. 195 min
Battery Capacity:5.2 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Integrated LED light
Automatic refilling
Automatic cleaning
Hot air drying
Integrated washboard
Includes 2 wiper pad holders, limescale reducer, dust bag, cleaning accessories, 200 ml cleaning solution, expansion for base station ramp

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dreame

Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£599.00
Dreame X50 Ultra CompleteCompare 8 Prices
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller Complete
£599.00
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller CompleteCompare 5 Prices
Dreame H14 Pro
£229.00
Dreame H14 ProCompare 8 Prices
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£289.00
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2Compare 9 Prices
Dreame V30
£469.00
Dreame V30Compare 2 Prices
Dreame H12 Pro
£169.00
Dreame H12 ProCompare 19 Prices
Dreame L50s Pro Ultra
£529.00
Dreame L50s Pro UltraCompare 7 Prices
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat
£835.00
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra HeatCompare 1 Prices
Dreame V20 Pro
£309.00
Dreame V20 ProCompare 3 Prices
Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£698.99
Dreame Matrix 10 UltraCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
source: Xiaomi UK
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum 5
£489.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£427.31
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eufy C28
£499.00
Compare Prices
27 offers
Shark PowerDetect Wet & Dry Robot Vacuum
source: Amazon
Shark PowerDetect Wet & Dry Robot Vacuum
£499.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ninja Shark Matrix Plus 2in1 Self-Empty Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Currys
Ninja Shark Matrix Plus 2in1 Self-Empty Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£499.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Pro
£502.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova P50 Pro Ultra
£439.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Dreame L50 Ultra AE
£439.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Eureka J15 Pro Ultra
£429.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock S8+
£557.47
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
prodImage
£479.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£601.88
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel