Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat

Manufacturer: Dreame
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat
from £399.00to £835.003 offersManufacturer: Dreame
• Robot Vacuum Cleaner
• Bin Capacity: 0.35 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Combination brush, Side brush
• Suction Power: 7,000 Pa
• Dust Station Capacity: 3.2 L
• Water Tank: 80 ml
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat Robot Vacuum Cleaner, 7000Pa Robotic Vacuums with Mop Extend Technology, AI 3D Navigation, Hot Water Mop Washing, Ideal for Hair, Carpets B0CQCDYWBD
MopExtend technology for deep edge cleaning: With advanced edge recognition, mop extension and retraction, the Dreame robot vacuum cleaner picks up small debris and crumbs from every corner. Easy Robot Care with Hot Water: Ease a household burden with automatic robot care. Clean the mops with hot water and dry them with hot air. 7,000 Pa Superior performance: Its powerful power of 7,000 Pa* adapts to hard floors and carpets, allowing you to remove the most difficult dirt and debris from corners. Double mop wash and scrub for a thorough clean: Dirt detection technology identifies dirt on the mop and floors to mop twice and leave your home sparkling. Intelligent obstacle avoidance for precise cleaning: Thanks to intelligent recognition and 3D structured light, our home expert detects and avoids more than 55 objects* such as shoes, cables, etc. Includes a 200ml bottle of AWH7 cleaning solution, Weight: 29.321480846 Pounds, Manufacturer: Dreame
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat Robot Vacuum Cleaner, 7000Pa Robotic Vacuums with Mop Extend Technology, AI 3D Navigation, Hot Water Mop Washing, Ideal for RLL82CE-H-UK
Features MopExtend technology for deep edge cleaning: With advanced edge recognition, mop extension and retraction, the Dreame robot vacuum...
prodImage
£501.42
Shipping: Free
dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat Robot Vacuum Cleaner, 7000Pa Robotic Vacuums with Mop Extend Technology, AI 3D Navigation, Hot Water Mop Washing, Ideal fo
dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat Robot Vacuum Cleaner, 7000Pa Robotic Vacuums with Mop Extend Technology, AI 3D Navigation, Hot Water Mop Washing, Ideal...
prodImage
£835.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Weight:4.1 kg
Specification
Suction Power:7,000 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.35 L
Dust Station Capacity:3.2 L
Water Tank:80 ml
Dust Station Water Tank:4.5 L
Power Supply:Battery
Filtration System:HEPA filter system
Delay Start:Yes
Automatic Dust Discharge:Yes
Dirt Detection:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:Camera, Infrared sensor, Obstacle sensor, Stair detection
Cleaning Area:205 m²
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Combination brush, Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 220 min
Battery Capacity:5.2 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes
Basic AI

Price History

1M
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dreame

Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£999.00
Dreame X50 Ultra CompleteCompare 4 Prices
Dreame V30
£499.00
Dreame V30Compare 1 Prices
Dreame X40 Ultra Complete
£549.99
Dreame X40 Ultra CompleteCompare 6 Prices
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£375.00
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2Compare 4 Prices
Dreame L40s Pro Ultra
£699.00
Dreame L40s Pro UltraCompare 3 Prices
Dreame H14 Pro
£299.98
Dreame H14 ProCompare 5 Prices
Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£1,199.00
Dreame Matrix 10 UltraCompare 3 Prices
Dreame L50 Pro Ultra
£999.00
Dreame L50 Pro UltraCompare 2 Prices
Dreame V20 Pro
£349.00
Dreame V20 ProCompare 2 Prices
Dreame Z30
£279.00
Dreame Z30Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X10
£417.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Mi Robot Vacuum Mop 2 Ultra
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Xiaomi Robot Vacuum X20 Max
£426.91
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecovacs Deebot N30 Pro Omni
£419.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dreame L40 Ultra AE
£444.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Qrevo S
£452.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: Eufylife UK
Eufy Omni C20 Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£308.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy X10 Pro Omni
£479.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Dreame DreameBot L10 Ultra
£486.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
source: OnBuy
Mova E40 Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner
£399.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat
prodImage
£399.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£501.42
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£835.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel