Dreame L50 Pro Ultra

Price History
• Bin Capacity: 0.3 L
• Wiping Function: Yes
• Extraction Station: Yes
• Additional Nozzles: Roller Brush, Side brush
• Suction Power: 19,500 Pa
• Dust Station Capacity: 3.5 L
• Power Supply: Battery
• Suction Power Control: Automatic, Edge cleaning
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame L50 Pro Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dreame L50 Pro Ultra Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Cleaner & Mop
Dreame L50 Pro Ultra Self-Emptying Robot Vacuum Cleaner & Mop, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Ironing & Vacuuming > Vacuum Cleaners
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
DREAME L50 Pro Ultra Robot Vacuum Cleaner and Washer with Automatic Drain and Automatic Mop Cleaning, Intelligent Obstacle Avoidance and 360° Navigation, 19,500Pa Suction
More efficient cleaning in tight and open spaces: Enjoy thorough cleaning under low furniture and in open spaces with VersaLift navigation. The robot's laser distance sensor lowers down to 89.5mm for intuitive navigation under sofas and beds, while the elevated sensor provides full view in open spaces. Effective hair removal for a tangle-free home: With the HyperStream detangling duo brush, tangles of hair and hair will be a bad memory. The rubber bristle brush and TPU rubber brush effectively catches hair and hair on hard floors and carpets/carpets, which avoids tangles and preserves suction power and cleaning performance. Silently sucks fine dust and large debris:Thanks to the sixth-generation TurboForce high-speed motor, Vormax 19,500Pa suction is powerful enough to capture debris in floor gaps and on carpets/carpets. The motor reduces noise level for quiet and pleasant cleaning. Suction and washing of corners and edges: The dual flexible arm technology thoroughly cleans all corners and tight spaces. The extendable side brush and mop effectively tackle different types of dirt under low furniture and in narrow spaces. All-In-One PowerDock Convenience: Enjoy effortless docking maintenance. There is no need to manually empty the dust pan for 100 days, rinse the mop with hot water to clear all the dirt or dry them. The L50 Pro Ultra also recharges the solution and water for mopping and automatically washes its plate, creating a hands-free post-cleaning routine. Easy obstacle clearance: The advanced EasyLeap system with main and auxiliary crossing wheels allows you to cross thresholds, door rails and steps up to 4 cm high without interruption or collision. Tailor-made cleaning of various carpets/carpets: Choose the most suitable carpet/carpet care strategy with the 5 modes of the Dreamehome app. You can choose the removable mops to keep the carpets/carpet dry, lifting mops for low pile carpets and carpets, complete rug/carpet avoidance, intensive two-pass cleaning of carpets/carpets or optimized suction for more thorough and accurate cleaning., Weight: 9.1050914206 Pounds, Manufacturer: dreame
prodImage
£1,532.00
£1,545.99
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H9 Centimetre
Diameter:35 Centimetre
Weight:4.13 kg
Specification
Suction Power:19,500 Pa
Bin Capacity:0.3 L
Dust Station Capacity:3.5 L
Power Supply:Battery
Suction Power Control:Automatic, Edge cleaning
Automatic Dust Discharge:Yes
Dirt Detection:Yes
Wiping Function:Yes
Sensors:3D sensor, Carpet detection, Obstacle sensor
Cleaning Area:214 m²
Extraction Station:Yes
Additional Nozzles:Roller Brush, Side brush
Battery Life:Max. approx. 230 min
Battery Capacity:6.4 Ah
Charging Station:Yes
Operable with Smartphone:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Voice Control:Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dreame L50 Pro Ultra
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dreame

Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller Complete
£599.00
Dreame Aqua10 Ultra Roller CompleteCompare 3 Prices
Dreame X50 Ultra Complete
£599.00
Dreame X50 Ultra CompleteCompare 8 Prices
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2
£289.00
Dreame L10s Ultra Gen 2Compare 8 Prices
Dreame H14 Pro
£229.00
Dreame H14 ProCompare 8 Prices
Dreame V30
£469.00
Dreame V30Compare 2 Prices
Dreame H12 Pro
£169.00
Dreame H12 ProCompare 18 Prices
Dreame L50s Pro Ultra
£529.00
Dreame L50s Pro UltraCompare 7 Prices
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra Heat
£835.00
Dreame L10s Pro Ultra HeatCompare 1 Prices
Dreame Matrix 10 Ultra
£698.99
Dreame Matrix 10 UltraCompare 8 Prices
Dreame V20 Pro
£309.00
Dreame V20 ProCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Dreame X50 Master
£999.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Makita DRC200Z
£1,031.58
Compare Prices
2 offers
Roborock Saros 10
£894.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eufy S1 Pro
£764.39
Compare Prices
14 offers
Dreame L50 Pro Ultra
peter_tyson
prodImage
£999.00
Shipping: Free
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£1,532.00
Shipping: £13.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel